Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
463 | Mathilde Hauge Kamper | 14.00 - OPEN Heat 13 | 5 km - Open | |
351 | Mathilde Kryger Larsen | 11.30 - OPEN Heat 3 | 5 km - Open | |
559 | Matthis Kjær Haagensen | 14.15 - OPEN Heat 14 | 5 km - Open | |
325 | Max Ottesen | 10.00 ELITE Heat 3 - UpComing | 5 km - Elite, Up Coming & Junior Elite | |
222 | Mette Olsson | 11.00 - OPEN Heat 1 | 5 km - Open | |
371 | Mia Bülow Nørgaard | 13.15 - OPEN Heat 10 | 5 km - Open | |
385 | Micchelle Cathrina Søderkvist | 13.15 - OPEN Heat 10 | 5 km - Open | |
336 | Michael Øster Sørensen | 11.00 - OPEN Heat 1 | 5 km - Open | |
491 | Mikkel Aagaard Espensen | 14.15 - OPEN Heat 14 | 5 km - Open | |
393 | Mikkel Højland Nielsen | 13.30 - OPEN Heat 11 | 5 km - Open | |
286 | Mikkel Hymøller | 09.30 ELITE Heat 1 - Mænd | 5 km - Elite, Up Coming & Junior Elite | |
457 | Mikkel Qvistgaard Kajhøj | 14.00 - OPEN Heat 13 | 5 km - Open | |
565 | Mikkel Rask Jørgensen | 14.15 - OPEN Heat 14 | 5 km - Open | |
554 | Mikkel Staal Tyrsted | 14.15 - OPEN Heat 14 | 5 km - Open | |
347 | Mikkel Svenningsen | 09.30 ELITE Heat 1 - Mænd | 5 km - Elite, Up Coming & Junior Elite | |
261 | Mikkel Tronborg Rasmussen | 11.15 - OPEN Heat 2 | 5 km - Open | |
211 | Mikkel Vejlgaard Reuter | 11.00 - OPEN Heat 1 | 5 km - Open | |
402 | Milja Kragh Meedom | 13.30 - OPEN Heat 11 | 5 km - Open | |
434 | Milla Beer Hedekær | 13.45 - OPEN Heat 12 | 5 km - Open | |
273 | Mille Leth Grubbe | 14.30 - FAMILY Heat 1 | 5 km - Family | |
461 | Mille Røge Løth | 14.00 - OPEN Heat 13 | 5 km - Open | |
556 | Mingus Luc Mose | 14.15 - OPEN Heat 14 | 5 km - Open | |
445 | Monique Angelina Christensen | 13.45 - OPEN Heat 12 | 5 km - Open | |
460 | Morris Lindebjerg Black-Petersen | 14.00 - OPEN Heat 13 | 5 km - Open | |
428 | Morten Balch Svejgaard | 13.45 - OPEN Heat 12 | 5 km - Open | |
588 | Morten P | 11.30 - OPEN Heat 3 | 5 km - Open | |
201 | Nadia Irakoze | 11.30 - OPEN Heat 3 | 5 km - Open | |
497 | Naja Aiko Christensen | 14.15 - OPEN Heat 14 | 5 km - Open | |
523 | Naja Klein Knudsen | 14.15 - OPEN Heat 14 | 5 km - Open | |
539 | Najaaraq Hanne Maratse Pedersen | 14.15 - OPEN Heat 14 | 5 km - Open | |
567 | Nana Bording Sivertsen | 14.15 - OPEN Heat 14 | 5 km - Open | |
511 | Nana Misja Olsson | 14.15 - OPEN Heat 14 | 5 km - Open | |
348 | Nanna Elkjær Holm | 09.45 ELITE Heat 2 - Kvinder | 5 km - Elite, Up Coming & Junior Elite | |
543 | Nanna Emilie Sørensen | 14.15 - OPEN Heat 14 | 5 km - Open | |
207 | Nanna Jakobsen Morgen | 14.30 - FAMILY Heat 1 | 5 km - Family | |
499 | Nanna Kryger Hansen | 14.15 - OPEN Heat 14 | 5 km - Open | |
466 | Natasja Patti Dahl | 14.00 - OPEN Heat 13 | 5 km - Open | |
244 | Nicklas Mikkelsen | 12.00 - OPEN Heat 5 | 5 km - Open | |
377 | Nicklas Pedersen | 13.15 - OPEN Heat 10 | 5 km - Open | |
535 | Niclas Nørgaard Mæng | 14.15 - OPEN Heat 14 | 5 km - Open | |
533 | Nicolai Jacobus Verkade Engberg | 14.15 - OPEN Heat 14 | 5 km - Open | |
443 | Nicolai Tirsvad Tholstrup Hansen | 13.45 - OPEN Heat 12 | 5 km - Open | |
498 | Nicoline Due Gregart | 14.15 - OPEN Heat 14 | 5 km - Open | |
470 | Nikolai Juhl Hollen | 14.00 - OPEN Heat 13 | 5 km - Open | |
483 | Nikolai Lehmann Kristiansen | 14.15 - OPEN Heat 14 | 5 km - Open | |
237 | Nikolaj Bernhard Thøgersen | 11.00 - OPEN Heat 1 | 5 km - Open | |
383 | Noah Agersbæk Jensen | 13.15 - OPEN Heat 10 | 5 km - Open | |
561 | Noah Blaabjerg Jepsen | 14.15 - OPEN Heat 14 | 5 km - Open | |
379 | Noah Blichfeldt Kejlberg | 13.15 - OPEN Heat 10 | 5 km - Open | |
378 | Noah Buttgereit | 14.15 - OPEN Heat 14 | 5 km - Open |