Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
421 | Laust Krarup | 13.45 - OPEN Heat 12 | 5 km - Open | |
442 | Leon Obbekjær Kring | 13.45 - OPEN Heat 12 | 5 km - Open | |
510 | Linnea Patricia Buntzen Campbell | 14.15 - OPEN Heat 14 | 5 km - Open | |
496 | Lisa Riis Smith | 14.15 - OPEN Heat 14 | 5 km - Open | |
305 | Liv Christensen | 09.45 ELITE Heat 2 - Kvinder | 5 km - Elite, Up Coming & Junior Elite | |
334 | Liv Lauridsen | 11.30 - OPEN Heat 3 | 5 km - Open | |
430 | Lorea Damgaard Navamuel | 13.45 - OPEN Heat 12 | 5 km - Open | |
288 | Louis Sørensen | 14.30 - FAMILY Heat 1 | 5 km - Family | |
594 | Lucas J Ansgaard | 14.45 - FAMILY Heat 2 | 5 km - Family | |
364 | Lucas Kargaard Rathe | 13.15 - OPEN Heat 10 | 5 km - Open | |
412 | Lucas Ryborg Madsen | 13.30 - OPEN Heat 11 | 5 km - Open | |
581 | Ludvig Halkjær Sørensen | 11.45 - OPEN Heat 4 | 5 km - Open | |
532 | Ludvig Vagn Tovgaard Kruse | 14.15 - OPEN Heat 14 | 5 km - Open | |
300 | Mace Villadsen | 14.30 - FAMILY Heat 1 | 5 km - Family | |
454 | Mads Brandt Christensen | 14.00 - OPEN Heat 13 | 5 km - Open | |
458 | Mads Damgaard Duus | 14.00 - OPEN Heat 13 | 5 km - Open | |
213 | Mads K. Lindberg | 11.00 - OPEN Heat 1 | 5 km - Open | |
365 | Mads Korup Jensen | 13.15 - OPEN Heat 10 | 5 km - Open | |
531 | Mads Sloth Rædkjær | 14.15 - OPEN Heat 14 | 5 km - Open | |
438 | Mads Søgaard Kristensen | 13.45 - OPEN Heat 12 | 5 km - Open | |
247 | Magne Mejdal | 11.30 - OPEN Heat 3 | 5 km - Open | |
425 | Magnus Hovedskou Becher | 13.45 - OPEN Heat 12 | 5 km - Open | |
408 | Magnus Klitgaard Friis | 13.30 - OPEN Heat 11 | 5 km - Open | |
557 | Magnus Ulberg | 14.15 - OPEN Heat 14 | 5 km - Open | |
309 | Maj Krøyer | 11.30 - OPEN Heat 3 | 5 km - Open | |
319 | Malene R. K. Mortensen | 11.30 - OPEN Heat 3 | 5 km - Open | |
420 | Malika Sørensen | 13.30 - OPEN Heat 11 | 5 km - Open | |
416 | Malou Rosenkvist Bjerg | 13.30 - OPEN Heat 11 | 5 km - Open | |
488 | Malte Dilau Rosenqvist | 14.15 - OPEN Heat 14 | 5 km - Open | |
205 | Malthe Andre Jakobsen | 11.00 - OPEN Heat 1 | 5 km - Open | |
411 | Malthe Holst Ginnerup | 13.30 - OPEN Heat 11 | 5 km - Open | |
202 | Marcio Da Costa | 11.00 - OPEN Heat 1 | 5 km - Open | |
435 | Maria Bonde Cæsarsen | 13.45 - OPEN Heat 12 | 5 km - Open | |
210 | Maria Reuter Jacobsen | 11.00 - OPEN Heat 1 | 5 km - Open | |
449 | Marie Johanne Møller | 14.00 - OPEN Heat 13 | 5 km - Open | |
583 | Marie Malene Kristensen | 11.45 - OPEN Heat 4 | 5 km - Open | |
312 | Marie Søltoft Henriksen | 14.00 - OPEN Heat 13 | 5 km - Open | |
217 | Markus Thun | 12.00 - OPEN Heat 5 | 5 km - Open | |
361 | Martin Bay Pedersen | 10.00 ELITE Heat 3 - UpComing | 5 km - Elite, Up Coming & Junior Elite | |
230 | Martin Bork | 11.15 - OPEN Heat 2 | 5 km - Open | |
397 | Martin Dahl Johansen | 13.30 - OPEN Heat 11 | 5 km - Open | |
301 | Mathias Baarup | 14.30 - FAMILY Heat 1 | 5 km - Family | |
344 | Mathias Baarup | 13.00 - OPEN Heat 9 | 5 km - Open | |
350 | Mathias Christensen | 11.30 - OPEN Heat 3 | 5 km - Open | |
472 | Mathias Dam Søndergård | 14.00 - OPEN Heat 13 | 5 km - Open | |
553 | Mathias Lindbjerg Sølvgren | 14.15 - OPEN Heat 14 | 5 km - Open | |
422 | Mathias Østerby Bennetzen | 13.45 - OPEN Heat 12 | 5 km - Open | |
241 | Mathias Sandbeck | 12.00 - OPEN Heat 5 | 5 km - Open | |
569 | Mathilde Friis Christensen | 14.15 - OPEN Heat 14 | 5 km - Open | |
538 | Mathilde Frost Knudsen | 14.15 - OPEN Heat 14 | 5 km - Open |