Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
439 | Noah Juelshøj Kristiansen
Gul 05
| Gul 05 | DEN | 13.45 - OPEN Heat 12 | 5 km - Open |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
Gul 05 | 13.45 - OPEN Heat 12 | 5 km - Open |
|
478 | Noah Rosenkilde
Lilla 04
| Lilla 04 | DEN | 13.15 - OPEN Heat 10 | 5 km - Open |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
Lilla 04 | 13.15 - OPEN Heat 10 | 5 km - Open |
|
440 | Noah Sidelmann
Gul 05
| Gul 05 | DEN | 13.45 - OPEN Heat 12 | 5 km - Open |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
Gul 05 | 13.45 - OPEN Heat 12 | 5 km - Open |
|
357 | Nya Ulrich Andersen
Køleboxen
| Køleboxen | DEN | 11.30 - OPEN Heat 3 | 5 km - Open |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
Køleboxen | 11.30 - OPEN Heat 3 | 5 km - Open |
|
376 | Oliver Dam Quottrup
Lilla 04
| Lilla 04 | DEN | 13.15 - OPEN Heat 10 | 5 km - Open |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
Lilla 04 | 13.15 - OPEN Heat 10 | 5 km - Open |
|
479 | Oliver Hougaard
Grøn 01
| Grøn 01 | DEN | 14.15 - OPEN Heat 14 | 5 km - Open |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
Grøn 01 | 14.15 - OPEN Heat 14 | 5 km - Open |
|
560 | Oliver Knudsen Teinvig
Blå 09
| Blå 09 | DEN | 14.15 - OPEN Heat 14 | 5 km - Open |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
Blå 09 | 14.15 - OPEN Heat 14 | 5 km - Open |
|
563 | Oliver Pinstrup Skorstengaard
Blå 10
| Blå 10 | DEN | 14.15 - OPEN Heat 14 | 5 km - Open |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
Blå 10 | 14.15 - OPEN Heat 14 | 5 km - Open |
|
275 | Óluva Reinert | | DEN | 11.15 - OPEN Heat 2 | 5 km - Open |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | 11.15 - OPEN Heat 2 | 5 km - Open |
|
427 | Oskar Zedlitz Damborg
Gul 02
| Gul 02 | DEN | 13.45 - OPEN Heat 12 | 5 km - Open |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
Gul 02 | 13.45 - OPEN Heat 12 | 5 km - Open |
|
562 | Otto Emil Bloksgaard Henriksen
Blå 10
| Blå 10 | DEN | 14.15 - OPEN Heat 14 | 5 km - Open |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
Blå 10 | 14.15 - OPEN Heat 14 | 5 km - Open |
|
240 | Palle Andersen
Team Reborn
| Team Reborn | DEN | 09.30 ELITE Heat 1 - Mænd | 5 km - Elite, Up Coming & Junior Elite |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
Team Reborn | 09.30 ELITE Heat 1 - Mænd | 5 km - Elite, Up Coming & Junior Elite |
|
485 | Patrick Svensson Halkjær
Grøn 03
| Grøn 03 | DEN | 14.15 - OPEN Heat 14 | 5 km - Open |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
Grøn 03 | 14.15 - OPEN Heat 14 | 5 km - Open |
|
249 | Peder Tronborg Rasmussen | | DEN | 11.15 - OPEN Heat 2 | 5 km - Open |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | 11.15 - OPEN Heat 2 | 5 km - Open |
|
293 | Pernille Hjort | | DEN | 11.15 - OPEN Heat 2 | 5 km - Open |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | 11.15 - OPEN Heat 2 | 5 km - Open |
|
506 | Peter Borg Kristensen
Grøn 08
| Grøn 08 | DEN | 14.15 - OPEN Heat 14 | 5 km - Open |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
Grøn 08 | 14.15 - OPEN Heat 14 | 5 km - Open |
|
486 | Philip Ellemann Hansen
Grøn 03
| Grøn 03 | DEN | 14.15 - OPEN Heat 14 | 5 km - Open |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
Grøn 03 | 14.15 - OPEN Heat 14 | 5 km - Open |
|
593 | Philip Skov | | DEN | 14.45 - FAMILY Heat 2 | 5 km - Family |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | 14.45 - FAMILY Heat 2 | 5 km - Family |
|
294 | Phillip Cole | | DEN | 11.15 - OPEN Heat 2 | 5 km - Open |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | 11.15 - OPEN Heat 2 | 5 km - Open |
|
332 | pierre axelsen | | DEN | 09.30 ELITE Heat 1 - Mænd | 5 km - Elite, Up Coming & Junior Elite |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | 09.30 ELITE Heat 1 - Mænd | 5 km - Elite, Up Coming & Junior Elite |
|
307 | Randi Rostgaard Timmermann | | DEN | 11.00 - OPEN Heat 1 | 5 km - Open |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | 11.00 - OPEN Heat 1 | 5 km - Open |
|
474 | Rasmus Brændgaard Sørensen
Gul 14
| Gul 14 | DEN | 14.00 - OPEN Heat 13 | 5 km - Open |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
Gul 14 | 14.00 - OPEN Heat 13 | 5 km - Open |
|
345 | Rasmus Dorph
Køleboxen
| Køleboxen | DEN | 09.30 ELITE Heat 1 - Mænd | 5 km - Elite, Up Coming & Junior Elite |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
Køleboxen | 09.30 ELITE Heat 1 - Mænd | 5 km - Elite, Up Coming & Junior Elite |
|
278 | Rasmus Green | | DEN | 09.30 ELITE Heat 1 - Mænd | 5 km - Elite, Up Coming & Junior Elite |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | 09.30 ELITE Heat 1 - Mænd | 5 km - Elite, Up Coming & Junior Elite |
|
302 | Rasmus Gregersen | | DEN | 11.30 - OPEN Heat 3 | 5 km - Open |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | 11.30 - OPEN Heat 3 | 5 km - Open |
|
271 | Rasmus Holm Johansen | | DEN | 11.00 - OPEN Heat 1 | 5 km - Open |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | 11.00 - OPEN Heat 1 | 5 km - Open |
|
234 | Rasmus Kisum Holm Damgaard | | DEN | 11.00 - OPEN Heat 1 | 5 km - Open |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | 11.00 - OPEN Heat 1 | 5 km - Open |
|
359 | Rasmus Nielsen
OCR Vestegnen
| OCR Vestegnen | DEN | 11.30 - OPEN Heat 3 | 5 km - Open |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
OCR Vestegnen | 11.30 - OPEN Heat 3 | 5 km - Open |
|
444 | Rasmus Randlev Gadfelt
Gul 06
| Gul 06 | DEN | 13.45 - OPEN Heat 12 | 5 km - Open |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
Gul 06 | 13.45 - OPEN Heat 12 | 5 km - Open |
|
251 | René Gamborg Nordentoft
#BareForSjov
| #BareForSjov | DEN | 11.15 - OPEN Heat 2 | 5 km - Open |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
#BareForSjov | 11.15 - OPEN Heat 2 | 5 km - Open |
|
363 | Rene Jensen | | DEN | 12.00 - OPEN Heat 5 | 5 km - Open |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | 12.00 - OPEN Heat 5 | 5 km - Open |
|
358 | Rie Warghede Kyndesen | | DEN | 09.45 ELITE Heat 2 - Kvinder | 5 km - Elite, Up Coming & Junior Elite |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | 09.45 ELITE Heat 2 - Kvinder | 5 km - Elite, Up Coming & Junior Elite |
|
591 | Romeo Erfurt | | DEN | 14.45 - FAMILY Heat 2 | 5 km - Family |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | 14.45 - FAMILY Heat 2 | 5 km - Family |
|
372 | Rose-Marie Mørk Olesen
Lilla 03
| Lilla 03 | DEN | 13.15 - OPEN Heat 10 | 5 km - Open |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
Lilla 03 | 13.15 - OPEN Heat 10 | 5 km - Open |
|
235 | Rune Enrico Dalgas Jakobsen | | DEN | 11.00 - OPEN Heat 1 | 5 km - Open |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | 11.00 - OPEN Heat 1 | 5 km - Open |
|
303 | Sandra Petersen
Køleboxen
| Køleboxen | DEN | 09.45 ELITE Heat 2 - Kvinder | 5 km - Elite, Up Coming & Junior Elite |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
Køleboxen | 09.45 ELITE Heat 2 - Kvinder | 5 km - Elite, Up Coming & Junior Elite |
|
200 | Sara Lima | | DEN | 11.30 - OPEN Heat 3 | 5 km - Open |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | 11.30 - OPEN Heat 3 | 5 km - Open |
|
391 | Sarah Iddi
Lilla 07
| Lilla 07 | DEN | 13.15 - OPEN Heat 10 | 5 km - Open |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
Lilla 07 | 13.15 - OPEN Heat 10 | 5 km - Open |
|
600 | Sascha Ansgaard | | DEN | 14.45 - FAMILY Heat 2 | 5 km - Family |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | 14.45 - FAMILY Heat 2 | 5 km - Family |
|
456 | Sebastian Bjerg Mortensen
Gul 09
| Gul 09 | DEN | 14.00 - OPEN Heat 13 | 5 km - Open |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
Gul 09 | 14.00 - OPEN Heat 13 | 5 km - Open |
|
380 | Sebastian Enemark Grannell
Lilla 05
| Lilla 05 | DEN | 13.15 - OPEN Heat 10 | 5 km - Open |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
Lilla 05 | 13.15 - OPEN Heat 10 | 5 km - Open |
|
362 | Sidsel Vetter | | UKE | 12.00 - OPEN Heat 5 | 5 km - Open |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | 12.00 - OPEN Heat 5 | 5 km - Open |
|
544 | Sienna Cecilie Søjberg Mahler
Blå 04
| Blå 04 | DEN | 14.15 - OPEN Heat 14 | 5 km - Open |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
Blå 04 | 14.15 - OPEN Heat 14 | 5 km - Open |
|
540 | Signe Elisabeth Dahl-Svendsen
Blå 03
| Blå 03 | DEN | 14.15 - OPEN Heat 14 | 5 km - Open |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
Blå 03 | 14.15 - OPEN Heat 14 | 5 km - Open |
|
400 | Signe Lilleøre Madsen
Lilla 10
| Lilla 10 | DEN | 13.30 - OPEN Heat 11 | 5 km - Open |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
Lilla 10 | 13.30 - OPEN Heat 11 | 5 km - Open |
|
473 | Sigurd Mølgård Bjørn Olsen
Gul 14
| Gul 14 | DEN | 14.00 - OPEN Heat 13 | 5 km - Open |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
Gul 14 | 14.00 - OPEN Heat 13 | 5 km - Open |
|
419 | Silje Ræbild Nedergaard Haldborg
Lilla 15
| Lilla 15 | DEN | 13.30 - OPEN Heat 11 | 5 km - Open |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
Lilla 15 | 13.30 - OPEN Heat 11 | 5 km - Open |
|
423 | Simon Degnbol Høyer
Gul 01
| Gul 01 | DEN | 13.45 - OPEN Heat 12 | 5 km - Open |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
Gul 01 | 13.45 - OPEN Heat 12 | 5 km - Open |
|
503 | Simon Haukelid Larsen
Grøn 07
| Grøn 07 | DEN | 14.15 - OPEN Heat 14 | 5 km - Open |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
Grøn 07 | 14.15 - OPEN Heat 14 | 5 km - Open |
|
564 | Simon Hjorth
Blå 10
| Blå 10 | DEN | 14.15 - OPEN Heat 14 | 5 km - Open |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
Blå 10 | 14.15 - OPEN Heat 14 | 5 km - Open |
|