Plac. | Startnr. | Bruttotid | Nettotid | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
301 | 1722 | 15:42 | 15:24 | Chano Lauritsen | M40-49 | 7:51 min/km | |
302 | 1556 | 15:43 | 15:00 | Anonym Deltager | M0-7 | 7:51 min/km | |
303 | 2043 | 15:43 | 15:14 | Ellinor Leitner | K0-7 | 7:51 min/km | |
304 | 2044 | 15:44 | 15:16 | Simon Leitner | M30-39 | 7:52 min/km | |
305 | 1557 | 15:45 | 15:01 | Anonym Deltager | K30-39 | 7:52 min/km | |
306 | 1494 | 15:48 | 15:32 | Oliver Regel | M0-7 | 7:54 min/km | |
307 | 1491 | 15:48 | 15:33 | Camilla Regel | K30-39 | 7:54 min/km | |
308 | 1072 | 15:49 | 14:58 | Hugo Duwel Meilvang | M0-7 | 7:54 min/km | |
309 | 1070 | 15:49 | 14:58 | Benedikte Duwel | K40-49 | 7:54 min/km | |
310 | 1936 | 15:52 | 15:08 | Sofie Behn | K0-7 | 7:56 min/km | |
311 | 1937 | 15:53 | 15:10 | Holger Behn | M0-7 | 7:56 min/km | |
312 | 1450 | 15:54 | 15:17 | Vigga Hochheim | K8-12 | 7:57 min/km | |
313 | 2060 | 15:55 | 15:26 | Semina Børsting | K8-12 | 7:57 min/km | |
314 | 2292 | 15:56 | 15:14 | Alberte Frederiksen | K0-7 | 7:58 min/km | |
315 | 2061 | 15:57 | 15:28 | Julie Rudkjøbing | K18-21 | 7:58 min/km | |
316 | 2291 | 15:57 | 15:11 | Jens Frederiksen | M40-49 | 7:58 min/km | |
317 | 1449 | 15:58 | 15:23 | Filippa Hochheim | K8-12 | 7:59 min/km | |
318 | 136 | 16:01 | 15:55 | Louis Kristensen | M8-12 | 8:00 min/km | |
319 | 137 | 16:01 | 15:55 | Agnes Kristensen | K0-7 | 8:00 min/km | |
320 | 135 | 16:02 | 15:55 | Emma Kristensen | K40-49 | 8:01 min/km | |
321 | 1558 | 16:03 | 12:12 | Anonym Deltager | M0-7 | 8:01 min/km | |
322 | 1381 | 16:04 | 15:37 | Isaac clark | M0-7 | 8:02 min/km | |
323 | 1382 | 16:04 | 15:37 | Jason clark | M22-29 | 8:02 min/km | |
324 | 348 | 16:06 | 15:52 | Oliver Windfeldt Boserup | M8-12 | 8:03 min/km | |
325 | 1559 | 16:07 | 12:20 | Anonym Deltager | M30-39 | 8:03 min/km | |
326 | 1451 | 16:08 | 15:33 | Martin Hochheim | M30-39 | 8:04 min/km | |
327 | 90 | 16:10 | 15:49 | Miriam Bernstein | (K) U18 | 8:05 min/km | |
328 | 1470 | 16:13 | 16:05 | Sophus Voola Hjortnæs | M0-7 | 8:06 min/km | |
329 | 976 | 16:14 | 15:53 | Pernille Nielsen | K30-39 | 8:07 min/km | |
330 | 973 | 16:14 | 15:54 | William Sand Nielsen | M0-7 | 8:07 min/km | |
331 | 1173 | 16:15 | 15:44 | Augusta Sehested | K0-7 | 8:07 min/km | |
332 | 615 | 16:16 | 15:46 | Luisa Meyer-Andersen | K0-7 | 8:08 min/km | |
333 | 2585 | 16:17 | 15:42 | Ella Kastbjerg | K0-7 | 8:08 min/km | |
334 | 614 | 16:18 | 15:47 | Max Meyer-Andersen | M0-7 | 8:09 min/km | |
335 | 1142 | 16:19 | 15:51 | Anna Bechsgaard | K8-12 | 8:09 min/km | |
336 | 611 | 16:20 | 15:48 | Mikkel Meyer-Andersen | M30-39 | 8:10 min/km | |
337 | 1513 | 16:20 | 15:52 | Mouhammed Hamouchene | M22-29 | 8:10 min/km | |
338 | 1514 | 16:20 | 15:46 | Farouq Lamrabet | (M) U18 | 8:10 min/km | |
339 | 1505 | 16:20 | 15:52 | Hamza Lamrabet | M8-12 | 8:10 min/km | |
340 | 1140 | 16:20 | 15:53 | Bo Bechsgaard | M40-49 | 8:10 min/km | |
341 | 1175 | 16:21 | 15:24 | Graham Kavanagh | M40-49 | 8:10 min/km | |
342 | 1178 | 16:23 | 15:26 | Viggo Kavanagh | M0-7 | 8:11 min/km | |
343 | 2583 | 16:24 | 15:47 | Sofie Biehl Rudkjær | K0-7 | 8:12 min/km | |
344 | 1530 | 16:27 | 15:46 | August Rosentoft | M0-7 | 8:13 min/km | |
345 | 1074 | 16:28 | 15:38 | Vilda My Meilvang | K8-12 | 8:14 min/km | |
346 | 1071 | 16:29 | 15:39 | Søren Meilvang | M40-49 | 8:14 min/km | |
347 | 1976 | 16:30 | 16:23 | Olivia Linnea Hvilsted | K8-12 | 8:15 min/km | |
348 | 1073 | 16:31 | 15:39 | Theo Duwel Meilvang | M0-7 | 8:15 min/km | |
349 | 1974 | 16:31 | 16:24 | Anne Hvilsted | K50-59 | 8:15 min/km | |
350 | 2041 | 16:32 | 16:16 | Agathe Sloth Jacobsen | K0-7 | 8:16 min/km |