Plac. | Startnr. | Bruttotid | Nettotid | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
401 | 824 | 17:42 | 17:06 | Adrian Schultz Eldam | M8-12 | 8:51 min/km | |
402 | 2491 | 17:44 | 17:12 | Lars Peter Raahave Østerdal | M40-49 | 8:52 min/km | |
403 | 2490 | 17:45 | 17:12 | Nikolas Emil Raahave Østerdal | M0-7 | 8:52 min/km | |
404 | 2045 | 17:48 | 17:16 | Ebbe Kusk Nygaard | M30-39 | 8:54 min/km | |
405 | 2047 | 17:49 | 17:17 | Evie Kusk Nygaard | K0-7 | 8:54 min/km | |
406 | 2048 | 17:49 | 17:19 | Lilje Kusk Nygaard | K0-7 | 8:54 min/km | |
407 | 2046 | 17:49 | 17:19 | Rikke Kusk Nygaard | K30-39 | 8:54 min/km | |
408 | 1531 | 17:51 | 17:08 | Maria Hermind | K30-39 | 8:55 min/km | |
409 | 2510 | 17:55 | 16:57 | Stine Pedersen | K40-49 | 8:57 min/km | |
410 | 2508 | 17:55 | 16:57 | Bjørg Jensen | K8-12 | 8:57 min/km | |
411 | 1713 | 18:00 | 17:18 | Maria Tirsgaard | K40-49 | 9:00 min/km | |
412 | 1712 | 18:00 | 17:18 | Hannah Tirsgaard | K0-7 | 9:00 min/km | |
413 | 2074 | 18:00 | 17:02 | Luca Raja Wæver | M0-7 | 9:00 min/km | |
414 | 1006 | 18:01 | 16:38 | Ida Platts | K0-7 | 9:00 min/km | |
415 | 2073 | 18:02 | 17:02 | Jacob Wæver | M40-49 | 9:01 min/km | |
416 | 934 | 18:06 | 17:23 | anne hasselbalch | K40-49 | 9:03 min/km | |
417 | 935 | 18:07 | 17:24 | karla hasselbalch lund | K0-7 | 9:03 min/km | |
418 | 1687 | 18:09 | 17:19 | Nikolaj Juul-Markussen | M30-39 | 9:04 min/km | |
419 | 2532 | 18:10 | 17:18 | Kosta Diemar | M0-7 | 9:05 min/km | |
420 | 933 | 18:10 | 17:26 | mikael lund | M50-59 | 9:05 min/km | |
421 | 1686 | 18:11 | 17:20 | Noah Juul-Markussen | M0-7 | 9:05 min/km | |
422 | 2391 | 18:18 | 17:37 | Tia-Maria Frank | K30-39 | 9:09 min/km | |
423 | 2393 | 18:18 | 17:37 | Amelia Fothergill | K0-7 | 9:09 min/km | |
424 | 2394 | 18:18 | 17:39 | Oliver Fothergill | M0-7 | 9:09 min/km | |
425 | 2392 | 18:19 | 17:38 | Karen Fothergill | K30-39 | 9:09 min/km | |
426 | 329 | 18:33 | 18:22 | Sigga Hiul Hjortslev Horsleben | K0-7 | 9:16 min/km | |
427 | 783 | 18:38 | 17:53 | Jens Christian Pedersen | M40-49 | 9:19 min/km | |
428 | 785 | 18:39 | 17:53 | Alice Lorentzen | K0-7 | 9:19 min/km | |
429 | 1458 | 18:39 | 17:56 | Simon Towity | M40-49 | 9:19 min/km | |
430 | 786 | 18:39 | 17:53 | Eigil Pedersen | M0-7 | 9:19 min/km | |
431 | 1263 | 18:39 | 18:21 | karla Kollin | K8-12 | 9:19 min/km | |
432 | 1459 | 18:40 | 17:56 | Nellie Gry Kaan Towity | K0-7 | 9:20 min/km | |
433 | 784 | 18:41 | 17:55 | Maria Lorentzen | K30-39 | 9:20 min/km | |
434 | 679 | 18:45 | 17:55 | christian thomassen | M30-39 | 9:22 min/km | |
435 | 680 | 18:46 | 17:56 | Oliver Thomassen | M0-7 | 9:23 min/km | |
436 | 489 | 18:48 | 18:39 | Cecilie Kjærsgaard Peters | K22-29 | 9:24 min/km | |
437 | 491 | 18:48 | 18:38 | Olivia Kjærsgaard Peters | K0-7 | 9:24 min/km | |
438 | 490 | 18:48 | 18:39 | Helle Kjærsgaard | K50-59 | 9:24 min/km | |
439 | 492 | 18:49 | 18:40 | Magnus Kjærsgaard | (M) U18 | 9:24 min/km | |
440 | 2600 | 18:55 | 18:40 | Unknown 2600 Unknown | U0-7 | 9:27 min/km | |
441 | 2586 | 18:55 | 18:40 | Magne Erbs-Maibing | M0-7 | 9:27 min/km | |
442 | 992 | 18:58 | 18:39 | Ingeborg Holm Karlsson | K0-7 | 9:29 min/km | |
443 | 993 | 18:58 | 18:40 | Pauline Holm Karlsson | K30-39 | 9:29 min/km | |
444 | 1736 | 19:03 | 18:20 | Kazio Agarwal | M0-7 | 9:31 min/km | |
445 | 690 | 19:05 | 18:49 | Per Raaskov | M0-7 | 9:32 min/km | |
446 | 1753 | 19:08 | 18:15 | Flora Mia Ørstrup Jakobsen | K8-12 | 9:34 min/km | |
447 | 2412 | 19:09 | 18:35 | Mynte Lindqvist | K8-12 | 9:34 min/km | |
448 | 1755 | 19:09 | 18:16 | Frida Ørstrup Sørensen | K0-7 | 9:34 min/km | |
449 | 2414 | 19:09 | 18:34 | Anne Sofie Christiansen | K40-49 | 9:34 min/km | |
450 | 2548 | 19:10 | 18:53 | Signe Raaskov | K30-39 | 9:35 min/km |