Plac. | Startnr. | Bruttotid | Nettotid | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
251 | 1221 | 14:51 | 13:55 | Rebecca Holm Nellemann | K0-7 | 7:25 min/km | |
252 | 1220 | 14:52 | 13:55 | Charlotte Nellemann | K40-49 | 7:26 min/km | |
253 | 1222 | 14:52 | 13:55 | Elisabeth Holm Nellemann | K0-7 | 7:26 min/km | |
254 | 750 | 14:52 | 13:58 | Jakob Korcyl | M30-39 | 7:26 min/km | |
255 | 752 | 14:53 | 13:58 | Clara Korcyl | K0-7 | 7:26 min/km | |
256 | 1309 | 14:54 | 13:31 | Villum Sejr Sass-Ørum | M0-7 | 7:27 min/km | |
257 | 574 | 14:55 | 14:10 | Oscar Deis-Bach | M0-7 | 7:27 min/km | |
258 | 1854 | 14:55 | 14:28 | Nils Dehlsen Winther | M0-7 | 7:27 min/km | |
259 | 88 | 14:55 | 14:33 | Samuel Bernstein | M8-12 | 7:27 min/km | |
260 | 87 | 14:56 | 14:33 | Irina Bernstein | K40-49 | 7:28 min/km | |
261 | 1445 | 14:58 | 14:33 | Sylvester Stær | M0-7 | 7:29 min/km | |
262 | 91 | 14:58 | 14:36 | Henrik Bernstein | M40-49 | 7:29 min/km | |
263 | 809 | 14:59 | 14:50 | Bo Esbech | M40-49 | 7:29 min/km | |
264 | 1282 | 14:59 | 14:12 | Albert Henningsen | M0-7 | 7:29 min/km | |
265 | 808 | 15:00 | 14:51 | Miamaja Esbech | K0-7 | 7:30 min/km | |
266 | 1223 | 15:00 | 14:04 | Gabriella Holm Nellemann | K18-21 | 7:30 min/km | |
267 | 118 | 15:01 | 14:42 | Christian Gervasini | M0-7 | 7:30 min/km | |
268 | 1281 | 15:03 | 14:16 | Louise Haugaard | K40-49 | 7:31 min/km | |
269 | 1280 | 15:03 | 14:15 | Kim Guldbrandt Henningsen | M40-49 | 7:31 min/km | |
270 | 1455 | 15:03 | 14:33 | Oliver Christensen | M0-7 | 7:31 min/km | |
271 | 1219 | 15:03 | 14:06 | Erasmus Holm | M40-49 | 7:31 min/km | |
272 | 1516 | 15:05 | 15:00 | Zakariya Lamrabet | M8-12 | 7:32 min/km | |
273 | 1457 | 15:06 | 14:36 | Casper Rasmussen | M30-39 | 7:33 min/km | |
274 | 1801 | 15:07 | 14:58 | Victoria Stibolt Breinvad | K0-7 | 7:33 min/km | |
275 | 199 | 15:08 | 14:24 | Liv Søndergaard | K8-12 | 7:34 min/km | |
276 | 200 | 15:09 | 14:24 | Alvin Søndergaard | M0-7 | 7:34 min/km | |
277 | 2417 | 15:09 | 14:45 | Albert Hangaard | M8-12 | 7:34 min/km | |
278 | 2581 | 15:09 | 14:32 | Stine Hansen | K40-49 | 7:34 min/km | |
279 | 2580 | 15:09 | 14:32 | Elliot Hansen | M8-12 | 7:34 min/km | |
280 | 1799 | 15:11 | 15:02 | Michella Stibolt Breinvad | K30-39 | 7:35 min/km | |
281 | 1310 | 15:13 | 14:14 | Storm Sejr Sass-Ørum | M8-12 | 7:36 min/km | |
282 | 1607 | 15:15 | 14:20 | Nestor Lindegaard Denholt | M0-7 | 7:37 min/km | |
283 | 1590 | 15:22 | 15:17 | Caroline Oldenburg Søndenbroe | K8-12 | 7:41 min/km | |
284 | 476 | 15:23 | 14:49 | Victor Christiansen | M8-12 | 7:41 min/km | |
285 | 475 | 15:25 | 14:47 | Albert Christiansen | M8-12 | 7:42 min/km | |
286 | 2128 | 15:25 | 14:37 | Karlo Thøgersen | M0-7 | 7:42 min/km | |
287 | 2127 | 15:26 | 14:38 | Philip Thøgersen | M40-49 | 7:43 min/km | |
288 | 1589 | 15:27 | 15:22 | Josefine Oldenburg Søndenbroe | K0-7 | 7:43 min/km | |
289 | 1586 | 15:27 | 15:23 | Thomas Oldenburg | M40-49 | 7:43 min/km | |
290 | 368 | 15:31 | 15:12 | Adelina Popa Hilarius | K0-7 | 7:45 min/km | |
291 | 987 | 15:31 | 15:22 | Monica Trabjerg Balle | K40-49 | 7:45 min/km | |
292 | 986 | 15:32 | 15:24 | Kim Balle | M50-59 | 7:46 min/km | |
293 | 1395 | 15:33 | 15:30 | Rafal Korus | M0-7 | 7:46 min/km | |
294 | 2509 | 15:34 | 14:35 | Saga Jensen | K0-7 | 7:47 min/km | |
295 | 2507 | 15:34 | 14:35 | Jes Jensen | M40-49 | 7:47 min/km | |
296 | 95 | 15:35 | 15:29 | Laura Brinkmann | K8-12 | 7:47 min/km | |
297 | 2375 | 15:37 | 14:50 | Nord Lundby Hess | M8-12 | 7:48 min/km | |
298 | 2376 | 15:37 | 14:50 | Birk Lundby Hess | M0-7 | 7:48 min/km | |
299 | 1517 | 15:39 | 15:36 | Sumaya Lamrabet | K0-7 | 7:49 min/km | |
300 | 1725 | 15:42 | 15:20 | Samuel Sandager | M0-7 | 7:51 min/km |