Plac. | Startnr. | Bruttotid | Nettotid | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | 2533 | 14:10 | 13:37 | Thomas Larsen | M40-49 | 7:05 min/km | |
202 | 2052 | 14:11 | 13:59 | Emilio leon Byberg | M8-12 | 7:05 min/km | |
203 | 580 | 14:13 | 14:06 | Aurelie Søgaard-christensen | K40-49 | 7:06 min/km | |
204 | 579 | 14:13 | 14:05 | Balthazar Søgaard-christensen | M0-7 | 7:06 min/km | |
205 | 1020 | 14:14 | 13:47 | Lilja Marie Kjeldsen Wallentin | K8-12 | 7:07 min/km | |
206 | 1024 | 14:14 | 13:47 | Marianne Kjeldsen | K40-49 | 7:07 min/km | |
207 | 1022 | 14:15 | 13:48 | Anna Elva Kjeldsen Wallentin | K8-12 | 7:07 min/km | |
208 | 1701 | 14:16 | 13:58 | Mathias Fabricius | M0-7 | 7:08 min/km | |
209 | 709 | 14:16 | 13:55 | Ingeborg Vilja Nedergaard | K0-7 | 7:08 min/km | |
210 | 2110 | 14:18 | 13:44 | Alexander Schultz | M0-7 | 7:09 min/km | |
211 | 1702 | 14:18 | 14:00 | Casper Christensen | M40-49 | 7:09 min/km | |
212 | 2050 | 14:20 | 14:06 | Camilla leon Byberg | K40-49 | 7:10 min/km | |
213 | 2184 | 14:20 | 13:50 | Valde Fjeldsted Gjerløv | M8-12 | 7:10 min/km | |
214 | 2416 | 14:20 | 13:57 | Aya Hangaard | K0-7 | 7:10 min/km | |
215 | 2187 | 14:20 | 13:49 | Jeanette Fjeldsted Knudsen | K30-39 | 7:10 min/km | |
216 | 2185 | 14:21 | 13:50 | Mynthe Fjeldsted Gjerløv | K0-7 | 7:10 min/km | |
217 | 2188 | 14:21 | 13:51 | Morten Gjerløv Hansen | M30-39 | 7:10 min/km | |
218 | 2186 | 14:21 | 13:50 | Kalle Fjeldsted Gjerløv | M0-7 | 7:10 min/km | |
219 | 907 | 14:25 | 13:32 | Jakob Gutmann Madsen | M8-12 | 7:12 min/km | |
220 | 2296 | 14:27 | 14:02 | Henrik Aggerholm | M0-7 | 7:13 min/km | |
221 | 2295 | 14:28 | 14:03 | Henrik Aggerholm | M30-39 | 7:14 min/km | |
222 | 1772 | 14:29 | 14:15 | Andreas Almroth | M50-59 | 7:14 min/km | |
223 | 1773 | 14:29 | 14:14 | Vinzent Uno Kops | M0-7 | 7:14 min/km | |
224 | 2019 | 14:30 | 14:02 | Ingeborg Borresen | K0-7 | 7:15 min/km | |
225 | 1264 | 14:30 | 14:10 | Line Kollin | K30-39 | 7:15 min/km | |
226 | 2523 | 14:31 | 13:57 | Nikolaj Schultz | M0-7 | 7:15 min/km | |
227 | 866 | 14:31 | 14:06 | Peter Thagesen | M50-59 | 7:15 min/km | |
228 | 867 | 14:31 | 14:06 | David Thagesen | M8-12 | 7:15 min/km | |
229 | 868 | 14:34 | 14:09 | Maiken Thagesen | K50-59 | 7:17 min/km | |
230 | 2282 | 14:34 | 14:18 | Hannah Damm | K0-7 | 7:17 min/km | |
231 | 423 | 14:35 | 13:59 | Iben Duun-Christensen | K8-12 | 7:17 min/km | |
232 | 1667 | 14:37 | 14:05 | Caroline Brinch Hinsch | K0-7 | 7:18 min/km | |
233 | 1666 | 14:38 | 14:06 | Asger Hinsch | M30-39 | 7:19 min/km | |
234 | 1668 | 14:38 | 14:06 | Karina Brinch | K30-39 | 7:19 min/km | |
235 | 1938 | 14:39 | 14:24 | Adam Borggreen | M0-7 | 7:19 min/km | |
236 | 1276 | 14:39 | 14:20 | Sophia Pilh | K0-7 | 7:19 min/km | |
237 | 2554 | 14:40 | 13:55 | Aleksandra Orlowicz | K30-39 | 7:20 min/km | |
238 | 12 | 14:40 | 14:25 | Oscar Sonne Lyngby | M0-7 | 7:20 min/km | |
239 | 1275 | 14:40 | 14:21 | Louise Pilh | K30-39 | 7:20 min/km | |
240 | 13 | 14:41 | 14:25 | Jesper Lyngby | M30-39 | 7:20 min/km | |
241 | 2568 | 14:44 | 14:14 | Morten Palm | M40-49 | 7:22 min/km | |
242 | 2552 | 14:45 | 14:15 | Rémie Palm | K0-7 | 7:22 min/km | |
243 | 2555 | 14:46 | 14:03 | Kaya Ruiz | K0-7 | 7:23 min/km | |
244 | 2556 | 14:47 | 13:59 | Daniel Ruiz | M0-7 | 7:23 min/km | |
245 | 2553 | 14:48 | 14:01 | Alfredo Ruiz | M30-39 | 7:24 min/km | |
246 | 584 | 14:50 | 13:57 | Miquel Oliver Fontarnau | M0-7 | 7:25 min/km | |
247 | 1911 | 14:51 | 14:12 | Eveline Belousov | K0-7 | 7:25 min/km | |
248 | 1644 | 14:51 | 14:43 | Claudia Riello | K8-12 | 7:25 min/km | |
249 | 1645 | 14:51 | 14:43 | Cecilia Lonning-Skovgaard | K40-49 | 7:25 min/km | |
250 | 1643 | 14:51 | 14:43 | Caisa Lonning-Skovgaard | K0-7 | 7:25 min/km |