Plac. | Startnr. | Bruttotid | Nettotid | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
151 | 923 | 13:22 | 12:59 | Liam Erritzøe | M0-7 | 6:41 min/km | |
152 | 929 | 13:24 | 13:01 | Betina Erritzøe | K30-39 | 6:42 min/km | |
153 | 922 | 13:24 | 13:00 | Sigga Erritzøe | K0-7 | 6:42 min/km | |
154 | 24 | 13:24 | 13:12 | Kiki Nyholm | K30-39 | 6:42 min/km | |
155 | 23 | 13:25 | 13:13 | Isabella Barfoed | K0-7 | 6:42 min/km | |
156 | 782 | 13:26 | 12:42 | Dagmar Stokholm | K0-7 | 6:43 min/km | |
157 | 2458 | 13:27 | 13:24 | Aksel Carlslund | M0-7 | 6:43 min/km | |
158 | 926 | 13:27 | 13:04 | Nina Erritzøe | K50-59 | 6:43 min/km | |
159 | 2460 | 13:28 | 13:24 | Henrik Carlslund | M40-49 | 6:44 min/km | |
160 | 1873 | 13:30 | 13:03 | Helena Miletic | K8-12 | 6:45 min/km | |
161 | 749 | 13:32 | 12:44 | Tine Østergård | K30-39 | 6:46 min/km | |
162 | 751 | 13:32 | 12:44 | William Korcyl | M0-7 | 6:46 min/km | |
163 | 1723 | 13:34 | 13:17 | Camilla Luxhøj | K30-39 | 6:47 min/km | |
164 | 1724 | 13:34 | 13:18 | Alexander Sandager | M0-7 | 6:47 min/km | |
165 | 753 | 13:35 | 13:12 | Eva Birgitte Odgaard | K40-49 | 6:47 min/km | |
166 | 756 | 13:35 | 13:13 | Augusta Marie Odgaard | K8-12 | 6:47 min/km | |
167 | 531 | 13:37 | 13:33 | Susanne Møller | K40-49 | 6:48 min/km | |
168 | 530 | 13:37 | 13:34 | Sienna Møller Wallin | K0-7 | 6:48 min/km | |
169 | 6 | 13:38 | 13:33 | Maja Marie Hansen | K8-12 | 6:49 min/km | |
170 | 5 | 13:38 | 13:34 | Matilde Margrethe Hansen | K8-12 | 6:49 min/km | |
171 | 2459 | 13:39 | 13:35 | Heidi Carlslund | K40-49 | 6:49 min/km | |
172 | 117 | 13:40 | 13:21 | Philip Gervasini | M0-7 | 6:50 min/km | |
173 | 119 | 13:40 | 13:20 | Mark Gervasini | M40-49 | 6:50 min/km | |
174 | 120 | 13:40 | 13:20 | Christian Gervasini | M30-39 | 6:50 min/km | |
175 | 2535 | 13:41 | 13:08 | Oliver Safavi Larsen | M0-7 | 6:50 min/km | |
176 | 511 | 13:42 | 13:18 | Thomas Andersen Thrane | M40-49 | 6:51 min/km | |
177 | 514 | 13:43 | 13:18 | Mille L Thrane | K8-12 | 6:51 min/km | |
178 | 1526 | 13:44 | 13:17 | Mathilde Bolbroe Vandborg | K0-7 | 6:52 min/km | |
179 | 1612 | 13:46 | 13:13 | Carina Aistrup | K40-49 | 6:53 min/km | |
180 | 1615 | 13:46 | 13:13 | Julie Aistrup Nielsen | K8-12 | 6:53 min/km | |
181 | 1613 | 13:47 | 13:14 | Jesper Nielsen | M40-49 | 6:53 min/km | |
182 | 1050 | 13:49 | 13:01 | Theresa Kongsvik-Ibsen | K8-12 | 6:54 min/km | |
183 | 2018 | 13:51 | 13:23 | Cornelia Borresen | K0-7 | 6:55 min/km | |
184 | 2344 | 13:52 | 13:26 | Lina Pedersen | K40-49 | 6:56 min/km | |
185 | 2345 | 13:52 | 13:27 | Kaya Winge Pedersen | K8-12 | 6:56 min/km | |
186 | 55 | 13:53 | 13:07 | Johanne Thorbjørnsson | K8-12 | 6:56 min/km | |
187 | 54 | 13:54 | 13:08 | Emil Thorbjørnsson | M40-49 | 6:57 min/km | |
188 | 708 | 13:54 | 13:39 | Siri Aavang Tomlinson | K0-7 | 6:57 min/km | |
189 | 1707 | 13:55 | 13:02 | Fie Fiksdal Henius | K0-7 | 6:57 min/km | |
190 | 1252 | 13:55 | 13:27 | Frida Bøgeskov | K8-12 | 6:57 min/km | |
191 | 1706 | 13:56 | 13:05 | Alice Henius | K50-59 | 6:58 min/km | |
192 | 1265 | 13:59 | 13:42 | Oskar Kollin | M0-7 | 6:59 min/km | |
193 | 1089 | 13:59 | 13:25 | Erik Dalgaard Enevoldsen | M0-7 | 6:59 min/km | |
194 | 112 | 14:01 | 13:21 | Faris Zubcevic | M0-7 | 7:00 min/km | |
195 | 1903 | 14:01 | 13:20 | Azra Bajric | K30-39 | 7:00 min/km | |
196 | 2602 | 14:01 | 13:20 | Unknown 2602 Unknown | U0-7 | 7:00 min/km | |
197 | 1019 | 14:06 | 13:41 | IngeMai Kjeldsen | K8-12 | 7:03 min/km | |
198 | 1025 | 14:06 | 13:41 | Søren Kjeldsen | M30-39 | 7:03 min/km | |
199 | 2109 | 14:06 | 13:34 | Sebastian Schultz | M8-12 | 7:03 min/km | |
200 | 2534 | 14:08 | 13:35 | Mia Sophia Safavi Larsen | K8-12 | 7:04 min/km |