Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
142-1 | Christina Gerstenberg | Startgruppe (kl. 18.45) | Walk | |
172-2 | Christina Hammerlund | Startgruppe (kl. 18.50) | Walk | |
65-2 | Christina Tegner | Startgruppe 1 (kl. 18.30) | Mixklassen | |
45-2 | Christina Wandel | Startgruppe 1 (kl. 18.30) | Mixklassen | |
168-3 | Christine Banke | Startgruppe (kl. 18.50) | Walk | |
62-1 | Christine Bodilsen | Startgruppe 1 (kl. 18.30) | Mixklassen | |
142-2 | Christine Jensen | Startgruppe (kl. 18.45) | Walk | |
125-2 | Claus Gaunfeldt | Startgruppe (kl. 18.45) | Walk | |
72-1 | Claus Hilarius | Startgruppe 2 ( kl. 18.35) | Mixklassen | |
81-4 | Claus Lindbjerg | Startgruppe 2 ( kl. 18.35) | Mixklassen | |
4-4 | Dan Hansen | Startgruppe 1 (kl. 18.30) | Herreklassen | |
170-3 | Dan Stig Johansen | Startgruppe (kl. 18.50) | Walk | |
15-1 | Daniel Bildov | Startgruppe 1 (kl. 18.30) | Herreklassen | |
3-1 | Daniel Marker Levisen | Startgruppe 1 (kl. 18.30) | Herreklassen | |
45-1 | Daniel Schjerning | Startgruppe 1 (kl. 18.30) | Mixklassen | |
14-1 | Daniel Shütt | Startgruppe 1 (kl. 18.30) | Herreklassen | |
67-1 | Dastan Alpaslan | Startgruppe 2 ( kl. 18.35) | Mixklassen | |
1-3 | David Hirschorn | Startgruppe 1 (kl. 18.30) | Herreklassen | |
61-2 | Dea Schmidt | Startgruppe 1 (kl. 18.30) | Mixklassen | |
44-1 | Deltager 1 | Startgruppe 1 (kl. 18.30) | Kvindeklassen | |
27-1 | Deltager 1 | Startgruppe 1 (kl. 18.30) | Herreklassen | |
29-1 | Deltager 1 | Startgruppe 1 (kl. 18.30) | Herreklassen | |
20-1 | Deltager 1 | Startgruppe 1 (kl. 18.30) | Herreklassen | |
155-1 | Deltager 1 | Startgruppe (kl. 18.45) | Walk | |
19-1 | Deltager 1 | Startgruppe 1 (kl. 18.30) | Herreklassen | |
196-1 | Deltager 1 | Startgruppe (kl. 18.50) | Walk | |
74-1 | Deltager 1 | Startgruppe 2 ( kl. 18.35) | Mixklassen | |
76-1 | Deltager 1 | Startgruppe 2 ( kl. 18.35) | Mixklassen | |
115-1 | Deltager 1 | Startgruppe 2 ( kl. 18.35) | Mixklassen | |
109-1 | Deltager 1 | Startgruppe 2 ( kl. 18.35) | Mixklassen | |
151-1 | Deltager 1 | Startgruppe (kl. 18.45) | Walk | |
156-1 | Deltager 1 | Startgruppe (kl. 18.45) | Walk | |
158-1 | Deltager 1 | Startgruppe (kl. 18.45) | Walk | |
117-1 | Deltager 1 | Startgruppe 2 ( kl. 18.35) | Mixklassen | |
21-1 | Deltager 1 | Startgruppe 1 (kl. 18.30) | Herreklassen | |
159-1 | Deltager 1 | Startgruppe (kl. 18.45) | Walk | |
197-1 | Deltager 1 | Startgruppe (kl. 18.50) | Walk | |
23-1 | Deltager 1 | Startgruppe 1 (kl. 18.30) | Herreklassen | |
98-1 | Deltager 1 | Startgruppe 2 ( kl. 18.35) | Mixklassen | |
80-1 | Deltager 1 | Startgruppe 2 ( kl. 18.35) | Mixklassen | |
199-1 | Deltager 1 | Startgruppe (kl. 18.50) | Walk | |
135-1 | Deltager 1 | Startgruppe (kl. 18.45) | Walk | |
99-1 | Deltager 1 | Startgruppe 2 ( kl. 18.35) | Mixklassen | |
174-1 | Deltager 1 | Startgruppe (kl. 18.50) | Walk | |
119-1 | Deltager 1 | Startgruppe 2 ( kl. 18.35) | Mixklassen | |
37-1 | Deltager 1 | Startgruppe 1 (kl. 18.30) | Kvindeklassen | |
175-1 | Deltager 1 | Startgruppe (kl. 18.50) | Walk | |
176-1 | Deltager 1 | Startgruppe (kl. 18.50) | Walk | |
120-1 | Deltager 1 | Startgruppe 2 ( kl. 18.35) | Mixklassen | |
36-1 | Deltager 1 | Startgruppe 1 (kl. 18.30) | Kvindeklassen |