Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
136-2 | Birgit Sode | Startgruppe (kl. 18.45) | Walk | |
154-3 | Birgitte Carstensen | Startgruppe (kl. 18.45) | Walk | |
165-4 | Birgitte Gahrn | Startgruppe (kl. 18.50) | Walk | |
107-1 | Birgitte Schiødt | Startgruppe 2 ( kl. 18.35) | Mixklassen | |
192-3 | Birgitte V | Startgruppe (kl. 18.50) | Walk | |
48-2 | Birthe Næsager | Startgruppe 1 (kl. 18.30) | Mixklassen | |
89-2 | Bjarne Nielsen | Startgruppe 2 ( kl. 18.35) | Mixklassen | |
97-4 | Bjørn Pedersen | Startgruppe 2 ( kl. 18.35) | Mixklassen | |
4-3 | Bo Bertelsen | Startgruppe 1 (kl. 18.30) | Herreklassen | |
106-2 | Bo Toftmann Christensen | Startgruppe 2 ( kl. 18.35) | Mixklassen | |
129-3 | Bodil Pilegaard | Startgruppe (kl. 18.45) | Walk | |
134-3 | Britt Refnov | Startgruppe (kl. 18.45) | Walk | |
144-2 | Britta Hansson | Startgruppe (kl. 18.45) | Walk | |
16-1 | Bue juvik | Startgruppe 1 (kl. 18.30) | Herreklassen | |
75-1 | Camilla Bendorff | Startgruppe 2 ( kl. 18.35) | Mixklassen | |
134-1 | Camilla Borup | Startgruppe (kl. 18.45) | Walk | |
100-4 | Camilla Holm | Startgruppe 2 ( kl. 18.35) | Mixklassen | |
55-2 | Camilla Mertz | Startgruppe 1 (kl. 18.30) | Kvindeklassen | |
144-1 | Camilla Mortensen | Startgruppe (kl. 18.45) | Walk | |
31-2 | Camilla Nymand | Startgruppe 1 (kl. 18.30) | Kvindeklassen | |
177-1 | Camilla Rasmussen | Startgruppe (kl. 18.50) | Walk | |
143-1 | Carsten Grønbech | Startgruppe (kl. 18.45) | Walk | |
10-1 | Carsten Hansen | Startgruppe 1 (kl. 18.30) | Herreklassen | |
86-4 | Carsten Nielsen | Startgruppe 2 ( kl. 18.35) | Mixklassen | |
11-3 | Carsten Obel-Jacobsen | Startgruppe 1 (kl. 18.30) | Herreklassen | |
144-4 | Carsten Olander | Startgruppe (kl. 18.45) | Walk | |
13-2 | Carsten Poulsen | Startgruppe 1 (kl. 18.30) | Herreklassen | |
81-2 | Carsten Sillehoved | Startgruppe 2 ( kl. 18.35) | Mixklassen | |
208-2 | Casper Blok Forsberg Andresen | Startgruppe 2 ( kl. 18.35) | Herreklassen | |
138-3 | Cathrine Hansen | Startgruppe (kl. 18.45) | Walk | |
112-2 | Cathrine Kronborg | Startgruppe 2 ( kl. 18.35) | Mixklassen | |
64-3 | Catrine-Noor Niemi | Startgruppe 1 (kl. 18.30) | Mixklassen | |
69-3 | Cecilie Christensen | Startgruppe 2 ( kl. 18.35) | Mixklassen | |
209-2 | Cecilie Diehl Andersen | Startgruppe 2 ( kl. 18.35) | Mixklassen | |
59-4 | Cecilie Nielsen | Startgruppe 1 (kl. 18.30) | Mixklassen | |
103-1 | Celina Hedetoft | Startgruppe 2 ( kl. 18.35) | Mixklassen | |
46-3 | Charlene Kapulitsa | Startgruppe 1 (kl. 18.30) | Mixklassen | |
206-1 | Charlotte - | Startgruppe 2 ( kl. 18.35) | Mixklassen | |
154-2 | Charlotte Carow | Startgruppe (kl. 18.45) | Walk | |
102-2 | Charlotte Danielsen | Startgruppe 2 ( kl. 18.35) | Mixklassen | |
212-4 | Charlotte Olesen | Startgruppe (kl. 18.50) | Walk | |
128-2 | Charlotte Skamris Kiholm | Startgruppe (kl. 18.45) | Walk | |
103-3 | Charlotte Wolffbrandt | Startgruppe 2 ( kl. 18.35) | Mixklassen | |
11-2 | Christian Freese | Startgruppe 1 (kl. 18.30) | Herreklassen | |
211-4 | Christian Hansen | Startgruppe 2 ( kl. 18.35) | Mixklassen | |
1-1 | Christian Klarskov Larsen | Startgruppe 1 (kl. 18.30) | Herreklassen | |
1-2 | Christian Wohlgemuth | Startgruppe 1 (kl. 18.30) | Herreklassen | |
49-1 | Christina Buch | Startgruppe 1 (kl. 18.30) | Mixklassen | |
213-4 | Christina Feilberg | Startgruppe (kl. 18.50) | Walk | |
84-1 | Christina Gadeberg | Startgruppe 2 ( kl. 18.35) | Mixklassen |