Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
1300 | Nicolas Berwald Sørensen | Jyske Bank Mountainbikers | U13 | |
1301 | Bertil Young Andersen | Hammel Cykle Klub | U13 | |
1302 | Oskar Jensen | Slagelse MTB | U13 | |
1303 | Lasse Jespersen | Cykling Odense | U13 | |
1304 | Tobias Lillelund | Team Giant-ASSOS CX | U13 | |
1305 | Magnus Koerup Andersen | Mountainbike Club Vejle | U13 | |
1306 | Hans Landbo | Holte MTB Klub | U13 | |
1307 | Oliver Vedersø Sølvhøj | MTB 7130+ | U13 | |
1308 | Jeppe Frandsen | Mountainbike Club Vejle | U13 | |
1309 | Christian N. Grønset | Roskilde Mountain Bike Klub | U13 | |
1310 | Lasse Søndergaard-Nielsen | Blåbjerg Gå- og Løbemotion | U13 | |
1311 | Rasmus Ulrik Niekrenz | Holte MTB Klub | U13 | |
1312 | Rune Christensen | Hammel Cykle Klub | U13 | |
1313 | Sander Kirk | Hammel Cykle Klub | U13 | |
1314 | Rasmus Duus Storgaard | Varde Cykelklub | U13 | |
1315 | Alexander Krogsgaard | Cykle Clubben Hjørring | U13 | |
1316 | Mikkel Aagaard Schmidt | Varde Cykelklub | U13 | |
1317 | Kasper Rotne | Holte MTB Klub | U13 | |
1318 | Magnus Søeberg | HMTBK | U13 | |
1400 | Ida Johansson | Mölndals CK | U13P | |
1401 | Maria Bertelsen | Herning Cykle klub | U13P | |
1402 | Amalie Terp Roed Hansen | Mountainbike Club Vejle | U13P | |
1403 | Signe Lindberg | Gl. Rye MTB | U13P | |
1404 | Sara Sørup Thomsen | Gl. Rye MTB | U13P | |
1405 | Una Miljkovic | Gl Rye MTB | U13P | |
1500 | Victor Laumand Drue Nielsen | Varde Cykelklub | U11 | |
1501 | Hjalte Egsgaard | Mountainbike Club Vejle | U11 | |
1502 | Casper Staehelin Blakskjær | U11 | ||
1503 | Gustav Heby Pedersen | Aalborg Mountainbikeklub | U11 | |
1504 | Oskar Rønn | CykleClubben Hjørring | U11 | |
1505 | Valdemar Vejsgaard Bugtrup | Gl Rye MTB | U11 | |
1506 | Mads Landbo | Holte MTB Klub | U11 | |
1507 | Frede Vedersø Sølvhøj | MTB 7130+ | U11 | |
1508 | Christian Esfelt | Hammel CK | U11 | |
1509 | Rasmus Søndergaard-Nielsen | Varde Cykelklub | U11 | |
1510 | Peder T Kristensen | Varde Cykelklub | U11 | |
1511 | Phillip Christiansen | Svendborg Mountainbike Klub | U11 | |
1512 | Sune Kirk | Hammel Cykle Klub | U11 | |
1513 | Tore Rotne | Holte MTB Klub | U11 | |
1600 | Alma Johansson | Mölndals CK | U11P | |
1601 | Katrine Olsen | Varde Cykelklub | U11P | |
1602 | Julie Lillelund | Herning Cykle klub | U11P | |
1700 | Kosmos Molin | Varsbergs Mountain Bike Club | U9 | |
1701 | Jonas Gamborg | Hammel CK | U9 | |
1702 | Rasmus Staehelin Blakskjær | U9 | ||
1703 | Lucas Helth Hedegaard | Varde Cykelklub | U9 | |
1704 | Aksel Sørup Thomsen | Gl Rye MTB | U9 | |
1899 | Test Piger Test Pigen | DCU Tidstagning | U9P |