Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matthias Wengelin | SCS Racingteam | Herre A/Elite Men | |
2 | Benjamin Justesen | JC Cykelklub | Herre A/Elite Men | |
3 | Klaus Nielsen | Giant Dealerteam | Herre A/Elite Men | |
4 | Thomas Bonne | HMTBK | Herre A/Elite Men | |
5 | Sebastian Fini Carstensen | TEAM WEBIKE - DMK | Herre A/Elite Men | |
6 | Martin Larsen | TEAM WEBIKE - DMK | Herre A/Elite Men | |
7 | Kasper Overgaard | TEAM WEBIKE - DMK | Herre A/Elite Men | |
8 | Kasper Svendsen | PRONGHORN RACING 27.5 | Herre A/Elite Men | |
9 | Emil Linde | Gävle CA (SWE) | Herre A/Elite Men | |
10 | Louis Bendixen | TEAM WEBIKE - DMK | Herre A/Elite Men | |
11 | Casper Saltoft | Holbæk Cykelsport | Herre A/Elite Men | |
12 | Alexander Laugesen | Team Fri Bikeshop Viborg | Herre A/Elite Men | |
13 | Christian Sloth Christensen | Varde Cykelklub | Herre A/Elite Men | |
14 | Niklas Petersen | Dansk Mauntainbike klub | Herre A/Elite Men | |
15 | Niels Rasmussen | TEAM WEBIKE - DMK | Herre A/Elite Men | |
16 | Allan Q. T. Bachmann | Mountainbike Slettestrand | Herre A/Elite Men | |
17 | Thomas Rasmussen | Mountainbike Club Vejle | Herre A/Elite Men | |
18 | Thomas Bundgaard | CCH Hjørring | Herre A/Elite Men | |
19 | Marcel Lommers | Merida Bassa Biking Team | Herre A/Elite Men | |
20 | Brede Edvardsen | Sepura XC Superior | Herre A/Elite Men | |
21 | Markus Eid Mellegård | Sepura XC Superior | Herre A/Elite Men | |
22 | Martin Eckerberg Bisgaard | Team Flammen MTB | Herre A/Elite Men | |
23 | Sakari Lehtinen | Hyvinkään Pyöräiilijät (FIN) | Herre A/Elite Men | |
24 | Carsten Pedersen | Team Flammen | Herre A/Elite Men | |
25 | Henrik Fiskådal | Kristiansands Cykleklubb (NOR) | Herre A/Elite Men | |
26 | Ole Jespersen | Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 | Herre A/Elite Men | |
27 | Mikkel Hyldig | Herre A/Elite Men | ||
28 | Anders Bisgaard | Rold Skov MTB | Herre A/Elite Men | |
29 | Esben Theibel | Aarhus MTB | Herre A/Elite Men | |
30 | Benni Andersen | Varde Cykelklub | Herre A/Elite Men | |
31 | Jesper Trans | Team Flammen MTB | Herre A/Elite Men | |
32 | Martin Weiss Hansen | Aalborg Mountainbikeklub | Herre A/Elite Men | |
33 | Thomas Trans | Morsø Cykel Klub | Herre A/Elite Men | |
34 | Torben Krog | Varde Cykelklub | Herre A/Elite Men | |
35 | Kári Brynjólfsson | (ICE) Dansk Mountainbike Klub | Herre A/Elite Men | |
36 | Helgi Winther Olsen | Dansk Moiuntainbike Klub | Herre A/Elite Men | |
37 | Anders Laustsen | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | Herre A/Elite Men | |
38 | Jes Dabelsteen | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | Herre A/Elite Men | |
39 | Martin Møberg Hansen | MTBK Silkeborg | Herre A/Elite Men | |
40 | Michael Mølbæk | Giant Dealerteam | Herre A/Elite Men | |
41 | Simon Berg | Varde Cykelklub | Herre A/Elite Men | |
45 | Emil Brandt | Holte MTB Klub | Herre A/Elite Men | |
46 | Erik Skovgaard Knudsen | mtb silkeborg | Herre A/Elite Men | |
100 | Marius Grødahl Andresen | Sepura XC Superior | U19/Junior Men | |
101 | Magnus Faanes | Fiskum IL | U19/Junior Men | |
102 | Emil Toudal | Bornholms Cycle Klub | U19/Junior Men | |
103 | Jonas Stig | Varde Cykelklub | U19/Junior Men | |
104 | Nikolaj Almind Møller Madsen | Fredericia Cycle Club | U19/Junior Men | |
105 | Mikkel Gier Larsen | Varde Cykelklub | U19/Junior Men | |
106 | Daniel Bonde Nielsen | Århus Mountain Bike Klub | U19/Junior Men |