Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
1015 | Valdemar Broe | HMTBK | U17 | |
1016 | Kasper Gottlieb | Slagelse Mountainbike | U17 | |
1017 | Anton Bødker | HMTBK | U17 | |
1018 | Martin Nielsen | Varde Cykelklub | U17 | |
1019 | Malte Birch | Holte MTB Klub | U17 | |
1020 | Jakob Toft Pedersen | Hammel Cykle Klub | U17 | |
1021 | Frederik Damsgaard | Rold Skov MTB | U17 | |
1022 | Torben Severinsen | Hammel Cykle Klub | U17 | |
1023 | Christian Duus Storgaard | Varde Cykelklub | U17 | |
1024 | Emil Ellegaard | MTB Racing Stars | U17 | |
1025 | Oliver Christiansen | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | U17 | |
1026 | Jonas Heide Rasmussen | Dansk Mountain klub | U17 | |
1027 | Niklas Letholm Patino | Holbæk Cykelsport | U17 | |
1100 | Maja Johansson | Mölndals CK | U16P | |
1101 | Wilma Olausson | Mölndals CK | U16P | |
1102 | Saga Molin | Varbergs MTB (SWE) | U16P | |
1103 | Caroline Bohé | Holte MTB Klub | U16P | |
1104 | Olivia Meier | Pronghorn | U16P | |
1105 | Sofie Heby Pedersen | Aalborg Mountainbikeklub | U16P | |
1106 | Mie Saabye | Mountainbike klub Silkeborg | U16P | |
1107 | Bjørk Dorthea Kazanowska Jørgensen | Bornholms cycle club | U16P | |
1108 | Ella Donsmark | Holte MTB Klub | U16P | |
1200 | Sondre Faanes | Lillehammer CK | U15 | |
1201 | Karl-Emil Slaikjær | Varde Cykelklub | U15 | |
1202 | Jørgen Anmarkrud | Konnerud IL - Sykkel (NOR) | U15 | |
1203 | Andreas Askjer | Horten og Omegn Cykleklubb (NOR. | U15 | |
1204 | Søren Wærenskjold | Kristiansands CK (NOR) | U15 | |
1205 | Mikkel Bertelsen | Hammel Cykle Klub | U15 | |
1206 | Mikkel Lambertsen | Svendborg MTB | U15 | |
1207 | Mads S. Jensen | Rold Skov MTB | U15 | |
1208 | Malthe Helbo | Hammel Cykle Klub | U15 | |
1209 | Alexander Young Andersen | Hammel Cykle Klub | U15 | |
1210 | Bjørn Andreassen | Svendborg Mountainbike Klub | U15 | |
1211 | Mikkel Terp Roed Hansen | Mountainbike Club Vejle | U15 | |
1212 | Max Troelsen | U15 | ||
1213 | Lucas Bang Olesen | Gl. Rye MTB | U15 | |
1214 | Frederik T Olsen | Lemvig CK | U15 | |
1215 | Adam Sørup Thomsen | Gl. Rye MTB | U15 | |
1216 | Mikkel Jørgensen | Aarhus MTB | U15 | |
1217 | Gustav Lunding Smith | Holte MTB Klub | U15 | |
1218 | Jacob Lunding Smith | Holte MTB Klub | U15 | |
1219 | Nikolaj Vinter | Hedensted Cykel klub | U15 | |
1220 | Kasper Olsen | Varde Cykelklub | U15 | |
1221 | Alexander Andreasen | Mountainbike Club Vejle | U15 | |
1222 | Gustav Frederik Dahl | Holte MTB Klub | U15 | |
1223 | Jonas Østergaard | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | U15 | |
1224 | Markus Heuer | Dansk Mountainebike Klub | U15 | |
1225 | Mathias Høj Nielsen | Varde Cykelklub | U15 | |
1226 | Tobias Rasmussen | MTBKolding | U15 | |
1227 | Mathias Flindt Ljungberg | Svendborg MTB | U15 |