Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
753 | Martin Krog | Varde Cykelklub | Herre C | |
754 | Mads Christensen | Morsø Cykelklub | Herre C | |
755 | Flemming Korsgaard | mck | Herre C | |
756 | Dan Konradsen | Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 | Herre C | |
757 | Frederik Svendsen | MTB Randers | Herre C | |
758 | Henrik Schmidt | Varde Cykelklub | Herre C | |
759 | Martin Hauge Hansen | Slagelse MTB | Herre C | |
761 | Thomas Jessen | MTB Kolding | Herre C | |
762 | Esben Nørtoft | Give Cykelklub (elite) | Herre C | |
764 | Claus Simoni Christensen | MTB Kolding | Herre C | |
765 | Martin Søndergaard | Cycling Nord | Herre C | |
766 | Rasmus Lykkegård | Rold Skov | Herre C | |
767 | Morten Dommerby | Randers MTB | Herre C | |
800 | Malin Tindberg | Musette Malmö - Trek | Dame B | |
801 | Laila Hünersen | Arbejdernes Bicykle Club | Dame B | |
802 | Caroline Konring | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | Dame B | |
803 | Camilla Søgaard | Horsens Orienteringsklub | Dame B | |
804 | Anne Mette Rasmussen | Team Fri Bikeshop Viborg | Dame B | |
805 | Camilla Knudsen | Varde Cykelklub | Dame B | |
806 | Vibeke Andersen | GSS Racing | Dame B | |
807 | Helle Hygum | Mountainbike Club Vejle | Dame B | |
808 | Trine Dürr Grue | Viborg MTB | Dame B | |
809 | Sandy Vossen Rasmussen | MTB Kolding | Dame B | |
810 | Tilde Sofie Chemnitz | Dansk Mauntainbike klub | Dame B | |
811 | Signe Koch | DMK | Dame B | |
812 | Martin Libak Hansen | CCH Hjørring | Herre B | |
813 | Marianne Larsen | Aarhus 1900 | Dame B | |
814 | Asger Givskov Jørgensen | Aarhus 1900 Mountainbike | Herre B | |
900 | Nina Hoffmann | Slagelse MTB | D40 | |
901 | Tina Dalby | CCH | D40 | |
902 | Vibeke Vermehren | Varde Cykelklub/Fibervisions | D40 | |
903 | Essi Laub | MTB Kolding | D40 | |
904 | Signe Munch Dalsgård | HMTBK | D40 | |
905 | Helle Jacobsen | D40 | ||
906 | Elisabeth Koluda | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | D40 | |
1000 | Rasmus Hyldebrandt | Roskilde Mountain Bike Klub | U17 | |
1001 | Ådne Anmarkrud | Konnerud IL - Sykkel (NOR) | U17 | |
1002 | Erik Høiås | Birkebeineren IF | U17 | |
1003 | Victor Rasmussen | Slagelse MTB | U17 | |
1004 | Mikkel Ulriksen | Varde Cykelklub | U17 | |
1005 | Anton Nielsen Kjærsig | MTB Randers | U17 | |
1006 | Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl | Kristiansands CK (NOR) | U17 | |
1007 | Thomas Dahl | Varde Cykelklub | U17 | |
1008 | Simon Gram Andersen | Rold Skov MTB | U17 | |
1009 | Lukas Liam Damsholt Akselsen | Kaloe MTB / SANTACRUZ BICYCLES | U17 | |
1010 | Carl Johan Bruun Hansen | ÅMK | U17 | |
1011 | Mathias Poulsen | Hammel Cykle Klub | U17 | |
1012 | August Johansen | Aalborg Cykle-ring | U17 | |
1013 | Anders Christensen | GSS Racing | U17 | |
1014 | Martin Lindblad | MTBK-Silkeborg | U17 |