Events
Virtuelle events
Events & tilmelding
Resultater
Træning
Træning
Hjælp & Info
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Handelsbetingelser
Persondata-politik
For arrangører
Log ind
Log ind
Indkøbskurv
Sprog
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
NYE Egå Engsø Løbet 2022
217 deltagere
Deltagere
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Favoritter
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Favoritter
Alle
5 KM
10 KM
Alle køn
Mænd
Kvinder
Alle
6-14 år
Alle
6-14 år
Alle
6-14 år
Alle
6-14 år
Søg
Alle lande
Danmark
Ukendt land
Udvid søgning
Startnr.
Deltager
Kategori
Klub/Firma
Land
Distance
166
Michael Bergmann
Mikkeller Running Club Aarhus
-
Mikkeller Running Club Aarhus
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Mikkeller Running Club Aarhus
5 KM
2
Michael Ellemose Povlsen
Wewant2run
-
Wewant2run
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Wewant2run
5 KM
19
Michael Fruelund Pedersen
SLDG
-
SLDG
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
SLDG
5 KM
70
Michael Lee
BMI Løb & Motion
-
BMI Løb & Motion
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
BMI Løb & Motion
5 KM
22
Mikkel Andresen
RUNAAR
-
RUNAAR
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
RUNAAR
5 KM
170
Mikkel Ravn
-
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
192
Mingus Halle
(M) 6-14 år
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
25
Morten Bøgeskov
CT Total
-
CT Total
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
CT Total
10 KM
117
Morten Holck Jørgensen
Aarhus 1900 Kick
-
Aarhus 1900 Kick
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus 1900 Kick
5 KM
118
Morten kattenhøj
-
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
229
Najaaraq Lund
-
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
10 KM
135
Niels Krogsgaard Jensen
-
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
29
Niels Kruse Jakobsen
Terma A/S
-
Terma A/S
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Terma A/S
5 KM
109
Niels Tams
Rougsø Runners
-
Rougsø Runners
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Rougsø Runners
5 KM
91
Niels Timmermann
Hinnerup løberne
-
Hinnerup løberne
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Hinnerup løberne
5 KM
150
Nina Svensson
Lif Løb & Motion
-
Lif Løb & Motion
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Lif Løb & Motion
10 KM
248
Noa Kramack
(M) 6-14 år
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
10 KM
30
Ole Busch Nielsen
Terma A/S
-
Terma A/S
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Terma A/S
5 KM
79
Ole Henneberg
BMI Løb & Motion
-
BMI Løb & Motion
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
BMI Løb & Motion
10 KM
53
Ove Hartvigsen
Aarhus 1900 AL
-
Aarhus 1900 AL
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus 1900 AL
5 KM
5
Palle Herløv
Team Noam & Elliot
-
Team Noam & Elliot
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Team Noam & Elliot
5 KM
8
Palle Seier Pedersen
-
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
16
Per Christiansen
Aarhus 1900 A/L
-
Aarhus 1900 A/L
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus 1900 A/L
10 KM
92
Per Tybirk
Hinnerup løberne
-
Hinnerup løberne
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Hinnerup løberne
5 KM
94
Pernille Carlsen
Hinnerup løberne
-
Hinnerup løberne
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Hinnerup løberne
5 KM
104
Pernille Mejneche
Rougsø Runners
-
Rougsø Runners
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Rougsø Runners
10 KM
131
Pernille Rix
-
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
48
Peter Eld
TDC IF Aarhus
-
TDC IF Aarhus
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
TDC IF Aarhus
10 KM
198
Peter Østergaard
-
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
73
Philip Marinus Radich-Holde
RADICH & HOLDE: Dans-i-livet
(M) 6-14 år
RADICH & HOLDE: Dans-i-livet
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
RADICH & HOLDE: Dans-i-livet
5 KM
128
Pia Mikkelsen
-
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
187
Rakel Fuglsang Johansen
Aarhus Fremad Atletik
-
Aarhus Fremad Atletik
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus Fremad Atletik
5 KM
100
Randi Nørlem
Hinnerup løberne
-
Hinnerup løberne
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Hinnerup løberne
10 KM
64
Randi Scheel
BMI Løb & Motion
-
BMI Løb & Motion
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
BMI Løb & Motion
10 KM
175
Rasmus Lindgren
WE DO RUN
-
WE DO RUN
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
WE DO RUN
5 KM
62
Rikke Kristiansen
BMI Løb & Motion
-
BMI Løb & Motion
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
BMI Løb & Motion
10 KM
108
Rita Tams
Rougsø Runners
-
Rougsø Runners
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Rougsø Runners
10 KM
20
Robert Padilla Wolthoorn
WeDoRun
-
WeDoRun
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
WeDoRun
10 KM
155
Rosa Krogh
(K) 6-14 år
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
4
Rune Clausen
Aarhus Fremad Atletik
-
Aarhus Fremad Atletik
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus Fremad Atletik
5 KM
12
Rune Majlund Vejlin
-
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
93
Sarah Godtfred-rasmussen
Hinnerup løberne
(K) 6-14 år
Hinnerup løberne
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Hinnerup løberne
5 KM
195
Sebastian Skou Jønsson
(M) 6-14 år
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
75
Signe Lassen
-
UKE
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
10 KM
60
Simon Andreas Arnbjerg
BMI Løb & Motion
-
BMI Løb & Motion
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
BMI Løb & Motion
10 KM
15
Simon Bek Rasmussen
-
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
18
Simon Krogsgaard Jensen
-
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
10 KM
169
Simon Søe
Egå Eagles
-
Egå Eagles
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Egå Eagles
5 KM
227
Simon Thøgersen
-
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
10 KM
205
Sofie Laier Jønsson
-
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
Antal: 217
«
1
2
3
4
5
»