Events
Virtuelle events
Events & tilmelding
Resultater
Træning
Træning
Hjælp & Info
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Handelsbetingelser
Persondata-politik
For arrangører
Log ind
Log ind
Indkøbskurv
Sprog
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
NYE Egå Engsø Løbet 2022
217 deltagere
Deltagere
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Favoritter
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Favoritter
Alle
5 KM
10 KM
Alle køn
Mænd
Kvinder
Alle
6-14 år
Alle
6-14 år
Alle
6-14 år
Alle
6-14 år
Søg
Alle lande
Danmark
Ukendt land
Udvid søgning
Startnr.
Deltager
Kategori
Klub/Firma
Land
Distance
159
Frederik Brown
Worms Vulkaner
-
Worms Vulkaner
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Worms Vulkaner
5 KM
197
Frederik Juhl Leiszner
Aarhus 1900 A/L
-
Aarhus 1900 A/L
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus 1900 A/L
5 KM
164
Frej Mikkelsen
-
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
188
Freja Fuglsang Johansen
Aarhus Fremad Atletik
-
Aarhus Fremad Atletik
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus Fremad Atletik
5 KM
111
Geert Andersen
BMI Løb & Motion
-
BMI Løb & Motion
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
BMI Løb & Motion
5 KM
146
Gerd Nielsen
Lif Løb & Motion
-
Lif Løb & Motion
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Lif Løb & Motion
10 KM
54
Gerda Hartvigsen
Aarhus 1900 AL
-
Aarhus 1900 AL
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus 1900 AL
5 KM
103
Gitte Elstrup Sørensen
Rougsø Runners
-
Rougsø Runners
UKE
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Rougsø Runners
10 KM
183
Gustav Bak Odgaard
Aarhus 1900 A/L
(M) 6-14 år
Aarhus 1900 A/L
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus 1900 A/L
5 KM
66
Hanne Andersen
BMI Løb & Motion
-
BMI Løb & Motion
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
BMI Løb & Motion
10 KM
147
Hanne Mette Ridder
Lif Løb & Motion
-
Lif Løb & Motion
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Lif Løb & Motion
10 KM
246
Hans Jensen
TERMA
-
TERMA
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
TERMA
10 KM
88
Hans Vestman Jensen
Hinnerup løberne
-
Hinnerup løberne
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Hinnerup løberne
5 KM
138
Hans-Henrik Sønderholm
Lif Løb & Motion
-
Lif Løb & Motion
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Lif Løb & Motion
5 KM
148
Heidi Kristensen
Lif Løb & Motion
-
Lif Løb & Motion
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Lif Løb & Motion
10 KM
77
Helle Rodahl Thisted
-
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
21
Henrik Toft
Aarhus 1900 A/L
-
Aarhus 1900 A/L
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus 1900 A/L
10 KM
172
Inger Koch Nielsen
-
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
10 KM
126
Jacob Østergaard Nielsen
-
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
10 KM
194
Jacob Schrøder
Aarhus 1900 A/L
-
Aarhus 1900 A/L
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus 1900 A/L
10 KM
179
Jacob Tejlmand
TOGET Runcrew
-
TOGET Runcrew
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
TOGET Runcrew
5 KM
31
Jakob Krogh-Mayntzhusen
Terma A/S
-
Terma A/S
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Terma A/S
5 KM
173
Jakob Worm Bisfort
Worms Vulkaner
-
Worms Vulkaner
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Worms Vulkaner
5 KM
110
Jan Børjesson
Aarhus Fremad
-
Aarhus Fremad
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus Fremad
10 KM
3
Jan Frederiksen
Wewant2run
-
Wewant2run
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Wewant2run
5 KM
55
Jan Hartvigsen
-
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
204
Jane Thøgersen
-
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
1
Jens Kehler
Wewant2run
-
Wewant2run
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Wewant2run
10 KM
132
Jens Rix
-
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
184
Jes Bak Sørensen
-
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
36
Jes Verner Juhl Sørensen
-
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
199
Jesper Frederik Andersen
AGF Atletik
-
AGF Atletik
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
AGF Atletik
10 KM
46
Jesper Kjær Ries
TDC-If Aarhus
-
TDC-If Aarhus
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
TDC-If Aarhus
5 KM
196
Jesper Skou Rasmussen
-
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
78
Jesper Sønderby Klitgaard
BMI Løb & Motion
-
BMI Løb & Motion
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
BMI Løb & Motion
10 KM
86
Jesper Tjørnager Jakobsen
Runaar
-
Runaar
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Runaar
5 KM
121
Jesper Trige
AGF atletik
-
AGF atletik
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
AGF atletik
5 KM
85
João Fernandes
BeumerGroup
-
BeumerGroup
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
BeumerGroup
10 KM
112
Joao Marcus Fuglsig
-
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
180
Joen Lesner
-
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
10 KM
181
Johanne Bak Odgaard
Aarhus 1900 A/L
(K) 6-14 år
Aarhus 1900 A/L
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus 1900 A/L
5 KM
212
John Drachmann
-
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
160
Jonas Bach Andersen
BRG
-
BRG
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
BRG
10 KM
105
Jonas Fusager
Aarhus Fremad
-
Aarhus Fremad
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus Fremad
5 KM
11
Jonathan Humlum Vejlin
(M) 6-14 år
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
140
Julia Andersen
Lif Løb & Motion
-
Lif Løb & Motion
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Lif Løb & Motion
5 KM
119
Julie Katrine Petersen
-
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
47
Kai Thor Hansen
TDC-If Aarhus
-
TDC-If Aarhus
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
TDC-If Aarhus
10 KM
203
Kamille Thøgersen
(K) 6-14 år
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
13
Kåre Duedahl Madsen
Længe leve
-
Længe leve
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Længe leve
5 KM
Antal: 217
«
1
2
3
4
»