Events
Virtuella händelser
Events & registrering
Resultat
Træning
Træning
Hjälp & info
Vanliga frågor
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Villkor
Data and privacy policy
För tävlingsarrangörer
Logga in
Logga in
Varukorg
Språk
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
NYE Egå Engsø Løbet 2022
Resultat
Resultat
Event
Deltagarna
Resultat
Favoriter
Event
Deltagarna
Resultat
Favoriter
5 KM
10 KM
Män/Kvinnor
Män
Kvinnor
Alla
6-14 år
Alla
6-14 år
Alla
6-14 år
Sök
Alla länder
Danmark
Ukendt land
Utöka sökningen
Plac.
Startnr.
Bruttotid
Deltagare
Kategori
Klubb/Företag
Land
1
175
15:47
Rasmus Lindgren
WE DO RUN
-
WE DO RUN
DEN
Klubb/Företag
WE DO RUN
2
174
15:50
Christian Møller Nielsen
Worms Vulkaner
-
Worms Vulkaner
DEN
Klubb/Företag
Worms Vulkaner
3
159
16:14
Frederik Brown
Worms Vulkaner
-
Worms Vulkaner
DEN
Klubb/Företag
Worms Vulkaner
4
178
16:34
Michael Berg
Randers Freja Atletik
-
Randers Freja Atletik
DEN
Klubb/Företag
Randers Freja Atletik
5
121
17:13
Jesper Trige
AGF atletik
-
AGF atletik
DEN
Klubb/Företag
AGF atletik
6
27
17:16
Laust Bengtsen
Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb
-
Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb
DEN
Klubb/Företag
Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb
7
179
17:27
Jacob Tejlmand
TOGET Runcrew
-
TOGET Runcrew
DEN
Klubb/Företag
TOGET Runcrew
8
173
17:33
Jakob Worm Bisfort
Worms Vulkaner
-
Worms Vulkaner
DEN
Klubb/Företag
Worms Vulkaner
9
166
17:57
Michael Bergmann
Mikkeller Running Club Aarhus
-
Mikkeller Running Club Aarhus
DEN
Klubb/Företag
Mikkeller Running Club Aarhus
10
40
18:44
Kristine Dahl Rasmussen
Aarhus1900
-
Aarhus1900
DEN
Klubb/Företag
Aarhus1900
11
22
18:45
Mikkel Andresen
RUNAAR
-
RUNAAR
DEN
Klubb/Företag
RUNAAR
12
197
18:46
Frederik Juhl Leiszner
Aarhus 1900 A/L
-
Aarhus 1900 A/L
DEN
Klubb/Företag
Aarhus 1900 A/L
13
105
18:47
Jonas Fusager
Aarhus Fremad
-
Aarhus Fremad
DEN
Klubb/Företag
Aarhus Fremad
14
19
18:58
Michael Fruelund Pedersen
SLDG
-
SLDG
DEN
Klubb/Företag
SLDG
15
158
19:00
Emma Dyrup
AGF Atletik
-
AGF Atletik
DEN
Klubb/Företag
AGF Atletik
16
86
19:07
Jesper Tjørnager Jakobsen
Runaar
-
Runaar
DEN
Klubb/Företag
Runaar
17
56
19:18
Lærke Troelsen
Aarhus1900
-
Aarhus1900
DEN
Klubb/Företag
Aarhus1900
18
177
19:19
Susanne Pallesen
Aarhus 1900 A/L
-
Aarhus 1900 A/L
DEN
Klubb/Företag
Aarhus 1900 A/L
19
139
19:21
Martin Porup
Lif Løb & Motion
-
Lif Løb & Motion
DEN
Klubb/Företag
Lif Løb & Motion
20
201
19:23
Marie Brink Jensen
Aarhus 1900
-
Aarhus 1900
DEN
Klubb/Företag
Aarhus 1900
21
184
19:25
Jes Bak Sørensen
-
DEN
Klubb/Företag
-
22
46
19:27
Jesper Kjær Ries
TDC-If Aarhus
-
TDC-If Aarhus
DEN
Klubb/Företag
TDC-If Aarhus
23
186
19:34
William Fuglsang Johansen
Aarhus Fremad Atletik
-
Aarhus Fremad Atletik
DEN
Klubb/Företag
Aarhus Fremad Atletik
24
190
19:54
Claus Rossel
Brandenburger Tor
-
Brandenburger Tor
DEN
Klubb/Företag
Brandenburger Tor
25
167
20:08
Casper Christoffer Lemche
Aarhus Fremad atletik
-
Aarhus Fremad atletik
DEN
Klubb/Företag
Aarhus Fremad atletik
26
170
20:10
Mikkel Ravn
-
DEN
Klubb/Företag
-
27
13
20:14
Kåre Duedahl Madsen
Længe leve
-
Længe leve
DEN
Klubb/Företag
Længe leve
28
70
20:27
Michael Lee
BMI Løb & Motion
-
BMI Løb & Motion
DEN
Klubb/Företag
BMI Løb & Motion
29
206
20:37
Karoline Lender
Ølklubbens løbeklub
-
Ølklubbens løbeklub
DEN
Klubb/Företag
Ølklubbens løbeklub
30
6
20:45
Kristian Martin Søndergaard
Aarhus 1900 A/L
-
Aarhus 1900 A/L
DEN
Klubb/Företag
Aarhus 1900 A/L
31
187
21:09
Rakel Fuglsang Johansen
Aarhus Fremad Atletik
-
Aarhus Fremad Atletik
DEN
Klubb/Företag
Aarhus Fremad Atletik
32
2
21:16
Michael Ellemose Povlsen
Wewant2run
-
Wewant2run
DEN
Klubb/Företag
Wewant2run
33
95
21:25
Søren Carlsen
Hinnerup løberne
-
Hinnerup løberne
DEN
Klubb/Företag
Hinnerup løberne
34
192
21:41
Mingus Halle
(M) 6-14 år
DEN
Klubb/Företag
-
35
169
21:44
Simon Søe
Egå Eagles
-
Egå Eagles
DEN
Klubb/Företag
Egå Eagles
36
195
21:50
Sebastian Skou Jønsson
(M) 6-14 år
DEN
Klubb/Företag
-
37
168
21:58
Lars Christensen
SiB
-
SiB
DEN
Klubb/Företag
SiB
38
57
22:08
Klaus Rafn
-
DEN
Klubb/Företag
-
39
58
22:08
Marcus Rhode Rafn
Aarhus Fremad
(M) 6-14 år
Aarhus Fremad
DEN
Klubb/Företag
Aarhus Fremad
40
196
22:08
Jesper Skou Rasmussen
-
DEN
Klubb/Företag
-
41
15
22:15
Simon Bek Rasmussen
-
DEN
Klubb/Företag
-
42
112
22:18
Joao Marcus Fuglsig
-
DEN
Klubb/Företag
-
43
193
22:19
Martin Halle
-
DEN
Klubb/Företag
-
44
191
22:19
Felix Halle
(M) 6-14 år
DEN
Klubb/Företag
-
45
113
22:20
Line Grubak
AGF Atletik
-
AGF Atletik
DEN
Klubb/Företag
AGF Atletik
46
165
22:20
Thomas Sikora
Århus 1900
-
Århus 1900
DEN
Klubb/Företag
Århus 1900
47
34
22:32
Kristian Krogh-Mayntzhusen
(M) 6-14 år
DEN
Klubb/Företag
-
48
33
22:37
Kristoffer Krogh-Mayntzhusen
(M) 6-14 år
DEN
Klubb/Företag
-
49
136
23:07
Annie Brock Jensen
Lif Løb & Motion
-
Lif Løb & Motion
DEN
Klubb/Företag
Lif Løb & Motion
50
118
23:11
Morten kattenhøj
-
DEN
Klubb/Företag
-
1
2
3
»