Events
Virtuelle events
Events & tilmelding
Resultater
Træning
Træning
Hjælp & Info
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Handelsbetingelser
Persondata-politik
For arrangører
Log ind
Log ind
Indkøbskurv
Sprog
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
NYE Egå Engsø Løbet 2022
217 deltagere
Deltagere
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Favoritter
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Favoritter
Alle
5 KM
10 KM
Alle køn
Mænd
Kvinder
Alle
6-14 år
Alle
6-14 år
Alle
6-14 år
Alle
6-14 år
Søg
Alle lande
Danmark
Ukendt land
Udvid søgning
Startnr.
Deltager
Kategori
Klub/Firma
Land
Distance
250
Kåre Rysgaard
-
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
10 KM
23
Karina Birk
RUNAAR
-
RUNAAR
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
RUNAAR
10 KM
51
Karina Ruby
TDC IF Aarhus
-
TDC IF Aarhus
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
TDC IF Aarhus
10 KM
116
Karla Holck Jørgensen
(K) 6-14 år
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
206
Karoline Lender
Ølklubbens løbeklub
-
Ølklubbens løbeklub
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Ølklubbens løbeklub
5 KM
226
Kasper Brink Jensen
Aarhus 1900
-
Aarhus 1900
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus 1900
10 KM
26
Kasper Brink Pedersen
-
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
10 KM
182
Katrine Bak Odgaard
(K) 6-14 år
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
176
Kenneth Madsen
Aarhus 1900 A/L
-
Aarhus 1900 A/L
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus 1900 A/L
10 KM
76
Kim Egebjerg Lauritsen
-
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
10 KM
102
Kirsten Skipper
-
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
10 KM
65
Klaus Hansen
BMI Løb & Motion
-
BMI Løb & Motion
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
BMI Løb & Motion
10 KM
57
Klaus Rafn
-
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
32
Konrad Krogh-Mayntzhusen
(M) 6-14 år
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
34
Kristian Krogh-Mayntzhusen
(M) 6-14 år
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
6
Kristian Martin Søndergaard
Aarhus 1900 A/L
-
Aarhus 1900 A/L
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus 1900 A/L
5 KM
40
Kristine Dahl Rasmussen
Aarhus1900
-
Aarhus1900
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus1900
5 KM
33
Kristoffer Krogh-Mayntzhusen
(M) 6-14 år
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
163
Lærke Mikkelsen
-
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
10 KM
56
Lærke Troelsen
Aarhus1900
-
Aarhus1900
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus1900
5 KM
168
Lars Christensen
SiB
-
SiB
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
SiB
5 KM
107
Lars Hansen
NordicDream.dk
-
NordicDream.dk
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
NordicDream.dk
10 KM
27
Laust Bengtsen
Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb
-
Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb
5 KM
249
Lea Milton
-
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
10 KM
154
Lene Krogh
-
UKE
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
113
Line Grubak
AGF Atletik
-
AGF Atletik
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
AGF Atletik
5 KM
162
Liv Mikkelsen
-
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
101
Lone Højgaard Hansen
-
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
89
Lonny Christensen
Hinnerup løberne
-
Hinnerup løberne
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Hinnerup løberne
5 KM
161
Lorena Lagos
BMI Løb & Motion
-
BMI Løb & Motion
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
BMI Løb & Motion
5 KM
71
Louise Arensbach
-
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
10 KM
157
Magnus Mikkelsen
-
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
10 KM
58
Marcus Rhode Rafn
Aarhus Fremad
(M) 6-14 år
Aarhus Fremad
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus Fremad
5 KM
122
Maria Frederiksen
-
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
134
Mariann Lesner
-
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
201
Marie Brink Jensen
Aarhus 1900
-
Aarhus 1900
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus 1900
5 KM
90
Marius Godtfred-Rasmussen
Hinnerup løberne
(M) 6-14 år
Hinnerup løberne
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Hinnerup løberne
5 KM
84
Martin Christensen
BEUMER
-
BEUMER
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
BEUMER
10 KM
193
Martin Halle
-
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
74
Martin Hestbech
-
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
10 KM
139
Martin Porup
Lif Løb & Motion
-
Lif Løb & Motion
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Lif Løb & Motion
5 KM
14
Mathias Bek Petersen
(M) 6-14 år
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
149
Max Grønlund
Lif Løb & Motion
-
Lif Løb & Motion
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Lif Løb & Motion
10 KM
83
Max Knapek
-
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
10 KM
45
Mehrdad Bahadori
TDC-If Aarhus
-
TDC-If Aarhus
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
TDC-If Aarhus
5 KM
69
Mette Lee
BMI Løb & Motion
-
BMI Løb & Motion
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
BMI Løb & Motion
5 KM
42
Mette Malmberg
Længe Leve
-
Længe Leve
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Længe Leve
5 KM
99
Mette Voss
Hinnerup løberne
-
Hinnerup løberne
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Hinnerup løberne
10 KM
207
Mia Wosgerau
-
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
178
Michael Berg
Randers Freja Atletik
-
Randers Freja Atletik
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Randers Freja Atletik
5 KM
Antal: 217
«
1
2
3
4
5
»