Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
439 | Patrycja Andersen | Startgruppe 18 - Kl. 19:25:30 | 5 KM | |
226 | Pernelle Tangvig | Startgruppe 10 - Kl. 19:13:30 | 5 KM | |
25 | Pernille Falther Lund | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 19:00:00 | 5 KM | |
117 | Pernille Hedemann | Startgruppe 5 - Kl. 19:06:00 | 5 KM | |
115 | Pernille Hugger Pedersen | Startgruppe 5 - Kl. 19:06:00 | 5 KM | |
369 | Pernille Laugesen | Startgruppe 15 - Kl. 19:21:00 | 5 KM | |
323 | Pernille Uldal Müller | Startgruppe 13 - Kl. 19:18:00 | 5 KM | |
280 | Pernille Vinding | Startgruppe 12 - Kl. 19:16:30 | 5 KM | |
209 | Pernille Westergaard | Startgruppe 9 - Kl. 19:12:00 | 5 KM | |
35 | Pia Brandhøj | Startgruppe 2 - Kl. 19:01:30 | 5 KM | |
305 | Pia Dalsgaard | Startgruppe 13 - Kl. 19:18:00 | 5 KM | |
187 | Pia Kold | Startgruppe 8 - Kl. 19:10:30 | 5 KM | |
58 | Pia Lærkegaard | Startgruppe 3 - Kl. 19:03:00 | 5 KM | |
194 | Pia Maria Nielsen | Startgruppe 8 - Kl. 19:10:30 | 5 KM | |
417 | Pia Østergaard Iversen | Startgruppe 17 - Kl. 19:24:00 | 5 KM | |
248 | Pia Wilenski | Startgruppe 10 - Kl. 19:13:30 | 5 KM | |
407 | Randi Eskildsen | Startgruppe 17 - Kl. 19:24:00 | 5 KM | |
14 | Rebecca Berthel | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 19:00:00 | 5 KM | |
368 | Rebecca Green | Startgruppe 15 - Kl. 19:21:00 | 5 KM | |
366 | Rebecca Holm | Startgruppe 15 - Kl. 19:21:00 | 5 KM | |
352 | Rebekka Ammentorp | Startgruppe 15 - Kl. 19:21:00 | 5 KM | |
207 | Regina Steiniche Kusk | Startgruppe 9 - Kl. 19:12:00 | 5 KM | |
232 | Regitze Petersen | Startgruppe 10 - Kl. 19:13:30 | 5 KM | |
169 | Renee Julsgaard | Startgruppe 7 - Kl. 19:09:00 | 5 KM | |
204 | Renee Olsen | Startgruppe 9 - Kl. 19:12:00 | 5 KM | |
96 | Rikke Jensen | Startgruppe 4 - Kl. 19:04:30 | 5 KM | |
122 | Rikke Lundorff | Startgruppe 5 - Kl. 19:06:00 | 5 KM | |
355 | Rikke Nygaard | Startgruppe 15 - Kl. 19:21:00 | 5 KM | |
140 | Rikke Ringsted Bøegh | Startgruppe 6 - Kl. 19:07:30 | 5 KM | |
128 | Rikke Schmidt | Startgruppe 6 - Kl. 19:07:30 | 5 KM | |
434 | Rikke Vilain Gottfredsen | Startgruppe 18 - Kl. 19:25:30 | 5 KM | |
200 | Sabina Heydenreich Thaysen | Startgruppe 8 - Kl. 19:10:30 | 5 KM | |
374 | Sabrine Kjærhus | Startgruppe 15 - Kl. 19:21:00 | 5 KM | |
90 | Sandra Astrup | Startgruppe 4 - Kl. 19:04:30 | 5 KM | |
453 | Sandra Simon | Startgruppe 8 - Kl. 19:10:30 | 5 KM | |
214 | Sandra Vinberg | Startgruppe 9 - Kl. 19:12:00 | 5 KM | |
273 | Sanne Bach Nielsen | Startgruppe 11 - Kl. 19:15:00 | 5 KM | |
156 | Sanne Christiansen | Startgruppe 7 - Kl. 19:09:00 | 5 KM | |
328 | Sanne Nielsen | Startgruppe 14 - Kl. 19:19:30 | 5 KM | |
138 | Sanne Shashika Agerbo Baungaard | Startgruppe 6 - Kl. 19:07:30 | 5 KM | |
277 | Sara Hansen | Startgruppe 12 - Kl. 19:16:30 | 5 KM | |
45 | Sara Mehl Sørensen | Startgruppe 2 - Kl. 19:01:30 | 5 KM | |
235 | Sara Olsen | Startgruppe 10 - Kl. 19:13:30 | 5 KM | |
147 | Sara Sørensen | Startgruppe 6 - Kl. 19:07:30 | 5 KM | |
153 | Sarah Hiltmar Armbrust | Startgruppe 7 - Kl. 19:09:00 | 5 KM | |
364 | Sarah Holm | Startgruppe 15 - Kl. 19:21:00 | 5 KM | |
359 | Sarah Pedersen | Startgruppe 15 - Kl. 19:21:00 | 5 KM | |
222 | Sascha Almy | Startgruppe 9 - Kl. 19:12:00 | 5 KM | |
91 | Sasithorn Udom | Startgruppe 4 - Kl. 19:04:30 | 5 KM | |
264 | Sidse Priess Jakobsen | Startgruppe 11 - Kl. 19:15:00 | 5 KM |