Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
196 | Christina Ellebæk | Start kl. 09:20 | 30 KM | |
198 | Christina Fuglsang Nielsen | Start kl. 09:40 | 20 km | |
195 | Christina Fyrstman | Start kl. 09:40 | 30 KM | |
191 | Christina Lyster | Start kl. 09:40 | 20 km | |
874 | christina møller | Start kl. 10:00 | 20 km | |
192 | Christina Nielsen | Start kl. 09:40 | 20 km | |
1 | Christina Skovgaard | Start kl. 09:20 | 30 KM | |
193 | Christina Starup | Start kl. 09:20 | 20 km | |
194 | Christina Vangsgaard | Start kl. 09:00 | 30 KM | |
199 | Christina Werth Nielsen | Start kl. 09:20 | 30 KM | |
202 | Claus Bøje | Start kl. 09:20 | 20 km | |
905 | Claus Fink | Start kl. 10:00 | 20 km | |
203 | Claus Hedegaard | Start kl. 09:40 | 20 km | |
204 | Claus Junker Jensen | Start kl. 09:40 | 30 KM | |
200 | Claus Pedersen | Start kl. 09:00 | 30 KM | |
201 | Claus Terkelsen | Start kl. 09:00 | 30 KM | |
206 | Conni H. Damgaard | Start kl. 09:20 | 30 KM | |
205 | Conni Markusen | Start kl. 09:00 | 20 km | |
207 | Dagmar L Cedersjold | Start kl. 09:40 | 20 km | |
208 | Dagny Holdt | Start kl. 09:20 | 20 km | |
209 | Dan Larsen | Start kl. 10:00 | 30 KM | |
210 | Dan Rudi Olsen | Start kl. 09:20 | 20 km | |
879 | Daniel Weinreich | Start kl. 10:00 | 30 KM | |
211 | Dennis Andersson | Start kl. 09:00 | 30 KM | |
212 | Dennis Djarnø Hansen | Start kl. 09:40 | 20 km | |
849 | Diana Andersen | Start kl. 09:40 | 20 km | |
213 | Diana Terkelsen | Start kl. 09:00 | 30 KM | |
214 | Didde Lundfold | Start kl. 09:40 | 20 km | |
215 | Ditte Møller | Start kl. 09:40 | 20 km | |
216 | Doris Neumann | Start kl. 09:00 | 20 km | |
218 | Dorte Drongstrup | Start kl. 09:20 | 20 km | |
220 | Dorte Kisendal | Start kl. 09:00 | 30 KM | |
221 | Dorte Mathiasen | Start kl. 09:20 | 30 KM | |
222 | Dorte Skifter Voss | Start kl. 09:40 | 20 km | |
219 | Dorte Skovsende | Start kl. 09:20 | 20 km | |
217 | Dorte Tanghus | Start kl. 09:40 | 30 KM | |
36 | Dorte Truelsen | Start kl. 09:20 | 20 km | |
231 | Dorthe Brøndum Nørregaard | Start kl. 09:40 | 20 km | |
228 | Dorthe Eriksen | Start kl. 09:00 | 30 KM | |
226 | Dorthe Gerløv Pedersen | Start kl. 09:00 | 30 KM | |
11 | Dorthe Hinrichsen | Start kl. 09:20 | 30 KM | |
225 | Dorthe Kaihøj | Start kl. 09:00 | 20 km | |
230 | Dorthe Klokker | Start kl. 09:40 | 30 KM | |
223 | Dorthe Lindahl | Start kl. 09:20 | 20 km | |
224 | Dorthe Lund | Start kl. 09:00 | 30 KM | |
229 | Dorthe Ragus | Start kl. 09:40 | 20 km | |
232 | Dorthe Sandholdt Kristiansen | Start kl. 09:00 | 30 KM | |
233 | Ebba Christensen | Start kl. 09:00 | 20 km | |
234 | Elisa Lilleris Andersen | Start kl. 09:40 | 20 km | |
235 | Elisabeth Pallesen | Start kl. 09:40 | 30 KM |