Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
52 | Adam Brix Koldkjær | Start kl. 09:00 | 20 km | |
53 | Aksel Munk-Hansen | Start kl. 09:40 | 30 KM | |
54 | Alen Perü D'amigo Harbas | Start kl. 09:00 | 30 KM | |
55 | Alexander Agesen Boes | Start kl. 09:20 | 30 KM | |
56 | Alice Johansen | Start kl. 09:00 | 30 KM | |
57 | Allan Bang | Start kl. 09:40 | 30 KM | |
58 | Anders Lehrskov Ladegaard | Start kl. 09:40 | 20 km | |
59 | Andreas Jakobsen | Start kl. 09:40 | 20 km | |
60 | Ane Dybdahl | Start kl. 09:40 | 20 km | |
62 | Anette Andersen | Start kl. 09:00 | 30 KM | |
63 | Anette Ditlevsen | Start kl. 09:00 | 20 km | |
64 | Anette Lindø Christensen | Start kl. 09:00 | 30 KM | |
61 | Anette Madsen | Start kl. 09:40 | 20 km | |
866 | Anita Frydenlund | Start kl. 10:00 | 20 km | |
66 | Anita Jakobsen | Start kl. 09:00 | 30 KM | |
68 | Anonym Deltager | Start kl. 09:20 | 30 KM | |
65 | Anita Larsen | Start kl. 09:20 | 20 km | |
872 | Anita Møller | Start kl. 10:00 | 20 km | |
70 | Anita Toxvig Jørgensen | Start kl. 09:00 | 20 km | |
69 | Anita Winther Jensen | Start kl. 10:00 | 20 km | |
74 | Anja Andersen | Start kl. 09:20 | 30 KM | |
47 | Anja Flø Larsen | Start kl. 09:20 | 20 km | |
71 | Anja Hovgaard | Start kl. 09:00 | 20 km | |
75 | Anja Juhl Jensen | Start kl. 10:00 | 30 KM | |
72 | Anja Kok | Start kl. 09:40 | 20 km | |
73 | Anja Lomholt Nielsen | Start kl. 09:40 | 20 km | |
76 | Ann Sophie Nielsen | Start kl. 09:40 | 30 KM | |
78 | Anna Grethe Jakobsen | Start kl. 09:40 | 20 km | |
77 | Anna Madsen | Start kl. 09:40 | 20 km | |
79 | Anna-Karin Krogsgaard | Start kl. 09:00 | 30 KM | |
80 | Anna-Marie Bengtsen | Start kl. 09:40 | 20 km | |
81 | Anne Badenski | Start kl. 09:00 | 30 KM | |
853 | Anne Boisen Petersen | Start kl. 10:00 | 20 km | |
88 | Anne Dorthe Larsen | Start kl. 09:40 | 30 KM | |
82 | Anne Fisker | Start kl. 09:20 | 30 KM | |
51 | Anne Friis Thomsen | Start kl. 09:20 | 20 km | |
89 | Anne Grete Kristiansen | Start kl. 09:00 | 20 km | |
90 | Anne Grethe Vemmelund | Start kl. 09:40 | 20 km | |
91 | Anne Kathrine Storgaard | Start kl. 09:40 | 30 KM | |
85 | Anne Koba | Start kl. 09:20 | 20 km | |
84 | Anne Lind Nielsen | Start kl. 09:20 | 20 km | |
92 | Anne Marie Stephansen | Start kl. 09:20 | 20 km | |
87 | Anne Samuelsen | Start kl. 09:40 | 30 KM | |
86 | Anne Seier | Start kl. 09:20 | 20 km | |
83 | Anne Toft | Start kl. 09:00 | 20 km | |
876 | Anne-Grete Uldal | Start kl. 09:40 | 30 KM | |
93 | Anne-Grethe Saksager | Start kl. 09:00 | 30 KM | |
94 | Anne-Kathrine Hundahl | Start kl. 09:20 | 20 km | |
95 | Anne-Katrine Bjerrum | Start kl. 09:20 | 20 km | |
98 | Anne-Mette Kromann | Start kl. 09:20 | 30 KM |