Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
96 | Annelise Jakobsen | Start kl. 09:40 | 20 km | |
97 | Annemarie Lyder | Start kl. 09:40 | 20 km | |
100 | Annette Bøje | Start kl. 09:20 | 20 km | |
101 | Annette Fibiger Jensen | Start kl. 09:40 | 20 km | |
102 | Annette Højmark Andreasen | Start kl. 09:00 | 30 KM | |
103 | Annette Jessen Gubi | Start kl. 09:20 | 20 km | |
99 | Annette Kirkegaard | Start kl. 09:20 | 20 km | |
864 | Annette Kristensen | Start kl. 09:40 | 20 km | |
845 | Åse Elkjær | Start kl. 09:20 | 20 km | |
104 | Azad Abdulla | Start kl. 09:00 | 20 km | |
105 | Begitte Lynge | Start kl. 09:40 | 20 km | |
107 | Benita Steen | Start kl. 09:00 | 30 KM | |
108 | Benjamin Lyster Sørup | Start kl. 09:00 | 30 KM | |
109 | Benny B. Laursen | Start kl. 09:00 | 30 KM | |
110 | Bent Beyer | Start kl. 09:40 | 20 km | |
111 | Bent Klockmann | Start kl. 09:20 | 20 km | |
115 | Bente Bang Henriksen | Start kl. 09:00 | 30 KM | |
113 | Bente Løkkegaard kattrup | Start kl. 09:20 | 20 km | |
114 | Bente Nielsen Konge | Start kl. 09:00 | 20 km | |
112 | Bente Spee | Start kl. 09:20 | 20 km | |
117 | Berit Borksted | Start kl. 09:00 | 30 KM | |
116 | Berit Jessen | Start kl. 09:00 | 20 km | |
118 | Berit Nielsen | Start kl. 09:20 | 30 KM | |
119 | Berit Thomsen | Start kl. 09:20 | 30 KM | |
120 | Bethina MORTENSEN | Start kl. 09:40 | 20 km | |
121 | Bethine Gregersen | Start kl. 09:00 | 30 KM | |
125 | Betina Ahm | Start kl. 09:20 | 20 km | |
124 | Betina Fihl Klejstrup | Start kl. 09:00 | 20 km | |
128 | Betina Jespersen | Start kl. 09:20 | 30 KM | |
122 | Betina Lundsgaard | Start kl. 09:00 | 20 km | |
127 | Betina Nielsen | Start kl. 09:20 | 30 KM | |
126 | Betina Sander | Start kl. 09:00 | 30 KM | |
123 | Betina Skytt | Start kl. 09:20 | 30 KM | |
129 | Bettina Grønbech | Start kl. 09:40 | 20 km | |
863 | Bettina Lehrmann | Start kl. 10:00 | 20 km | |
130 | Bettina Mai Kristensen | Start kl. 09:00 | 20 km | |
131 | Bettina Møller Haugaard | Start kl. 09:40 | 20 km | |
133 | Birgit Geertsen | Start kl. 09:40 | 20 km | |
132 | Birgit Jellesen | Start kl. 09:40 | 30 KM | |
135 | Birgitte Bach Thomsen | Start kl. 09:00 | 30 KM | |
134 | Birgitte Buchhave Nielsen | Start kl. 09:20 | 20 km | |
9 | Birgitte Madsen | Start kl. 09:20 | 20 km | |
857 | Birgitte Sejer Holm | Start kl. 10:00 | 20 km | |
137 | Birte Engelbredt | Start kl. 10:00 | 20 km | |
140 | Birthe Dube | Start kl. 09:40 | 20 km | |
138 | Birthe Halkjær | Start kl. 09:20 | 20 km | |
141 | Birthe Luckmann | Start kl. 09:40 | 30 KM | |
139 | Birthe Nørgaard | Start kl. 09:20 | 20 km | |
142 | Bitten Hedevang | Start kl. 09:40 | 30 KM | |
144 | Bjarne Jepsen | Start kl. 09:40 | 30 KM |