Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
764 | Susanne Simonsen | Start kl. 09:20 | 20 km | |
773 | Svend Erik Andersen | Start kl. 09:40 | 20 km | |
774 | Sys Drejer | Start kl. 09:00 | 30 KM | |
782 | T S L H | Start kl. 09:40 | 30 KM | |
785 | Tanja Bluhme | Start kl. 09:00 | 30 KM | |
784 | Tanja Koed Nielsen | Start kl. 09:00 | 30 KM | |
783 | Tanja Odder | Start kl. 09:00 | 30 KM | |
788 | Thomas Dahl | Start kl. 09:40 | 20 km | |
790 | Thomas Ebbesen | Start kl. 10:00 | 20 km | |
789 | Thomas Engelbredt | Start kl. 10:00 | 20 km | |
791 | Thomas Jentzsch | Start kl. 09:00 | 30 KM | |
792 | Thomas Nellemann Kramer | Start kl. 09:00 | 30 KM | |
793 | Thomas Overgaard Folleraas | Start kl. 09:20 | 20 km | |
48 | Thomas T. Jensen | Start kl. 09:20 | 20 km | |
794 | Thore Bänsch | Start kl. 09:40 | 30 KM | |
795 | Thorsten Andresen | Start kl. 09:20 | 30 KM | |
877 | Tim Rasmussen | Start kl. 09:40 | 30 KM | |
798 | Tina Andersen | Start kl. 09:40 | 20 km | |
803 | Tina Bæk | Start kl. 09:40 | 30 KM | |
799 | Tina Bihl | Start kl. 09:20 | 20 km | |
804 | Tina Gunde Hansen | Start kl. 09:40 | 20 km | |
805 | Tina Hellerup Sørensen | Start kl. 09:00 | 30 KM | |
797 | Tina Johannesen | Start kl. 09:20 | 30 KM | |
796 | Tina Kold Asmussen | Start kl. 09:00 | 30 KM | |
801 | Tina Nissen | Start kl. 09:20 | 20 km | |
802 | Tina Rindom | Start kl. 09:20 | 30 KM | |
806 | Tina Rossen Jacobsen | Start kl. 09:20 | 20 km | |
800 | Tina Wennerberg | Start kl. 09:20 | 20 km | |
807 | Tine Aaberg | Start kl. 09:20 | 20 km | |
808 | Tine Ebler Jessen | Start kl. 09:20 | 20 km | |
810 | Tinna Mathiasen | Start kl. 09:20 | 30 KM | |
811 | Toni Fredskilde Andersen | Start kl. 09:00 | 20 km | |
812 | Tonny Klockmann | Start kl. 09:20 | 20 km | |
813 | Tonny Klug | Start kl. 09:40 | 30 KM | |
815 | Torben Bentsen | Start kl. 09:40 | 20 km | |
814 | Torben Egelund | Start kl. 09:40 | 30 KM | |
846 | Torben Jensen | Start kl. 10:00 | 20 km | |
16 | Torsten Smedegård Kanstrup | Start kl. 09:20 | 30 KM | |
817 | Tove Greve Hansen | Start kl. 09:00 | 20 km | |
819 | Tove Høgh Olsen | Start kl. 09:00 | 20 km | |
816 | Tove Høilund | Start kl. 09:40 | 20 km | |
818 | Tove Uhre Hansen | Start kl. 09:20 | 30 KM | |
821 | Trine Dyrehauge | Start kl. 09:00 | 20 km | |
18 | Trine Eriksen | Start kl. 09:20 | 30 KM | |
824 | Trine Fischer Nielsen | Start kl. 09:20 | 30 KM | |
820 | Trine Larsen | Start kl. 09:40 | 30 KM | |
822 | Trine Ruskjær | Start kl. 09:00 | 30 KM | |
825 | Uffe Ramshøj | Start kl. 09:20 | 20 km | |
826 | Ulla Radmer | Start kl. 09:00 | 20 km | |
827 | Ulla Sørensen | Start kl. 09:00 | 20 km |