Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|
151 | Ellen Thomsen | Gang - Valgfri distance | |
152 | Ellen Svendson | Gang - Valgfri distance | |
153 | Lene Busborg Christensen | Løb - valgfri distance | |
154 | Thomas Busborg Christensen | Løb - valgfri distance | |
155 | Kasper Pedersen | Løb - 10 km. | |
156 | Rikke Okholm | Gang - 10 km. | |
157 | Asger Okholm | Gang - 10 km. | |
158 | Jesper Poulsen | MTB - 21 km. | |
159 | Louise Søgaard | Løb - 10 km. | |
160 | Malias Vinbech | Løb - valgfri distance | |
161 | Emilia Holm | Løb - valgfri distance | |
162 | Andrea Holm | Løb - valgfri distance | |
163 | Laust Bertelsen | Løb - valgfri distance | |
164 | Pige Mannehøj | Løb - valgfri distance | |
165 | Pige Mannehøj | Løb - valgfri distance | |
166 | Hardy Høll Nielsen | Løb - 21 km. | |
167 | Merete Bruun Nielsen | Gang - 10 km. | |
168 | Elisabeth Holberg | Gang - 10 km. | |
169 | Tina Gormsen | Gang - 10 km. | |
170 | Betina Bak Nielsen | Gang - 10 km. | |
171 | Susanne Juul Nielsen | Gang - 10 km. | |
172 | Charlotte Reenberg | Løb - 5 km. | |
173 | Sofie Askou Reenberg | Løb - 5 km. | |
174 | Jessica Curtis | Gang - 5 km. | |
175 | Marianne Jessen | Løb - 5 km. | |
176 | Marianne Jæger Horn | Gang - Valgfri distance | |
177 | John Olsen | Gang - Valgfri distance | |
178 | Morten Thomsen | Løb - 21 km. | |
179 | Lykke Konge Frisesdahl | Gang - 10 km. | |
180 | Kasper Tranekjer | Gang - 10 km. | |
181 | Martin Friis | Gang - 10 km. | |
182 | Gitte Friis | Gang - 10 km. | |
183 | Lis Dall | Gang - Valgfri distance | |
184 | Anders Teglgaard Madsen | MTB - valgfri distance | |
185 | Lone Knudsen Hemmsen | Løb - 5 km. | |
186 | Gunnar Bundgaard | Løb - 5 km. | |
187 | Kristian Kristensen | Gang - Valgfri distance | |
188 | Åse Kristensen | Gang - Valgfri distance | |
189 | Lilian Nielsen | Gang - Valgfri distance | |
190 | Jørgen Nielsen | Gang - Valgfri distance | |
191 | Heidi Andersen | Gang - Valgfri distance | |
192 | Tine Lykke Thomsen | Gang - Valgfri distance | |
193 | Dorte Henriksen | Løb - 10 km. | |
194 | Pernille Skov-Poulsen | Løb - 10 km. | |
195 | LILIAN SOMMERLUND | Gang - Valgfri distance | |
196 | Anette Ørnskov Rønsch | Løb - 5 km. | |
197 | Mathias Ørnskov Rønsch | Løb - 5 km. | |
198 | Georg Ørnskov Rønsch | Løb - 5 km. | |
199 | Erik Jørgensen | Gang - 10 km. | |
200 | Marcus Jørgensen | Gang - 10 km. |