Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Frank Thomsen | Gang - Valgfri distance | |
2 | Steen Thomsen | Gang - Valgfri distance | |
3 | Julie Puk Thomsen | Gang - Valgfri distance | |
4 | Sanne Rasmussen | Løb - 21 km. | |
5 | Jens Rytter | Løb - 10 km. | |
6 | Aksel Rytter | Løb - 10 km. | |
7 | Freya Rudolph | Gang - 10 km. | |
8 | Emma Rudolph | Gang - 10 km. | |
9 | Lennart Jepsen | Gang - 10 km. | |
10 | Thilde Rudolph | Gang - 10 km. | |
11 | Maria Rudolph | Gang - 10 km. | |
12 | Peter Sloth | Løb - 10 km. | |
13 | Christina Bjørn | Løb - 5 km. | |
14 | Casper Andersen | Løb - 10 km. | |
15 | Troels Ravn | Løb - 5 km. | |
16 | Hanne Schultz | Gang - 10 km. | |
17 | Lene Kristine Vinther | Løb - 21 km. | |
18 | Kim Christensen | Løb - 10 km. | |
19 | Bente Houborg Pedersen | Løb - 5 km. | |
20 | Hanne Troelsgaard | Løb - valgfri distance | |
21 | Mona Sandholdt Kristensen | Gang - Valgfri distance | |
22 | Steen Kristensen | Gang - Valgfri distance | |
23 | Helle Kirkebak | Gang - 5 km. | |
24 | Klaus Warming | Løb - 10 km. | |
25 | Frey Warming marloth | Løb - 10 km. | |
26 | Zakarias Warming marloth | Løb - 10 km. | |
27 | Hanne Aarup | Gang - Valgfri distance | |
28 | Maja Krebs | Gang - Valgfri distance | |
29 | Villads Krebs | Gang - Valgfri distance | |
30 | Stefan Krebs | Gang - Valgfri distance | |
31 | Poul Erik Olesen | Løb - 10 km. | |
32 | Birgit Olesen | Løb - 10 km. | |
33 | Lene Feldskov Schmidt | Løb - 10 km. | |
37 | Betina Larsen | Løb - 21 km. | |
34 | Annalise, Bøgelund | Løb - 10 km. | |
35 | Dan Johannsen | Løb - 5 km. | |
36 | Sonia Abraham | Løb - 5 km. | |
38 | Heidi Matras | Gang - Valgfri distance | |
39 | Birgit Irene Jensen | Gang - 10 km. | |
40 | Hanne Kruse Olsen | Løb - 10 km. | |
41 | Michael Hartmann | Løb - 10 km. | |
42 | Alberte Hansen | Løb - 5 km. | |
43 | Mathilde Hansen | Løb - 10 km. | |
44 | Andrea Hansen | Løb - 10 km. | |
45 | Ann Michele Kvist Hansen | Løb - 5 km. | |
46 | Brian Hansen | Løb - 21 km. | |
47 | Henrik Krebs Jensen | Gang - 5 km. | |
48 | Michel Kibech Wigant-Bjerre | Løb - 21 km. | |
49 | Anne-Rikke Kibech Wigant-Bjerre | Gang - 10 km. | |
50 | Alma Kirstine Kibech Wigant-Bjerre | Cykling - 5 km. |