Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|
51 | Henrik Christiansen | Løb - 21 km. | |
52 | Marianne Buch Høj | Løb - 5 km. | |
53 | Bo Flugt | Løb - 10 km. | |
54 | Laila Flugt Sørensen | Gang - 10 km. | |
55 | Nikolai Flugt Sørensen | Gang - 10 km. | |
56 | Stine Grevsen Nielsen | Gang - 10 km. | |
57 | Flemming Nielsen | Gang - 10 km. | |
58 | Mynte Nielsen | Gang - 10 km. | |
59 | Villads Søndergaard | Løb - valgfri distance | |
60 | Signe Søndergaard | Løb - valgfri distance | |
61 | Jens Søndergaard | Løb - valgfri distance | |
62 | Tilde Søndergaard | Løb - valgfri distance | |
63 | Alberte Søndergaard | Løb - valgfri distance | |
64 | Dicte Kildemand | Løb - 5 km. | |
65 | Gunvor Timmermann | Gang - 5 km. | |
66 | Klaus Kildemand | Løb - 5 km. | |
67 | Thomas N. Ganer | Løb - valgfri distance | |
68 | Tina Foxil | Løb - 5 km. | |
69 | Silje Schmidt | Løb - valgfri distance | |
70 | Mikkel Foxil Schallert | Gang - Valgfri distance | |
71 | Tanja Mogensen | Løb - 10 km. | |
72 | Anette Filtenborg | Gang - 5 km. | |
73 | Kasper Kidholm | Gang - 5 km. | |
74 | Gry Kidholm Filtenborg | Gang - 5 km. | |
75 | Johanna Kidholm Filtenborg | Gang - 5 km. | |
76 | Martin Madsen | Løb - 10 km. | |
77 | Jes Imer | Løb - 21 km. | |
78 | Jonas Madsen | Gang - Valgfri distance | |
79 | Birthe Nørby Madsen | Gang - Valgfri distance | |
80 | Thea Nørby Madsen | Gang - Valgfri distance | |
81 | Naja Nørby Madsen | Gang - Valgfri distance | |
82 | Maiken Friis Krüger | Gang - Valgfri distance | |
83 | Michael Gade Henriksen | Gang - Valgfri distance | |
84 | Birgit Ingemann Knudsen | Gang - 10 km. | |
85 | Birgit Knudsen | Gang - 10 km. | |
86 | Ole Schneider Nielsen | MTB - 21 km. | |
87 | Simon Hansen | Cykling - 5 km. | |
88 | Freja Hansen | Cykling - 5 km. | |
89 | Annette Hansen | Cykling - 5 km. | |
90 | Ole Hansen | Cykling - 5 km. | |
91 | Tina Hedegaard Pedersen | Gang - 21 km. | |
92 | Lisbeth Wickberg | Gang - 21 km. | |
93 | Niklas Pedersen | Løb - 10 km. | |
94 | Sandra Pedersen | Løb - 10 km. | |
95 | Lars Pedersen | Løb - 10 km. | |
96 | Pia Matzen | Gang - Valgfri distance | |
97 | Dan Klitgaard | Løb - 5 km. | |
98 | Ghita Christiansen | Gang - 5 km. | |
99 | Emma Christiansen | Gang - 5 km. | |
100 | Nanna Christiansen | Gang - 5 km. |