Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
25015 | Peter Müller | 25km Start: 13:30 | Trailchamp - 25 km | |
60001 | Pia Ladefoged | 60km Start: 07:30 | Ultra 60 km | |
25029 | Poul Erik Brogaard | 25km Start: 13:30 | Trailchamp - 25 km | |
10022 | Poul Fastergaard | 100km Start: 07:30 | Aarhus100 - 100 km | |
75020 | Rasmus Flindt | 75km Start 1: 7:30 | Ultratrail 75 km | |
12015 | René Pedersen | 12km Start: 13.15 | Trailspeed - 12 km | |
25033 | Rikke Forsberg | 25km Start: 13:30 | Trailchamp - 25 km | |
25016 | Rikke Scherrebeck | 25km Start: 13:30 | Trailchamp - 25 km | |
6023 | Rikke Sørensen | 6km Start: 13:00 | TrailFun 6 km | |
25056 | Rune Larsen | 25km Start: 13:30 | Trailchamp - 25 km | |
25045 | Sandra Tingskov | 25km Start: 13:30 | Trailchamp - 25 km | |
60008 | Sanne Ø Kristensen | 60km Start: 07:30 | Ultra 60 km | |
10 | Sarah Dybavd | 6km Start: 13:00 | TrailFun 6 km | |
10054 | Scott Thacker | 100km Start: 07:30 | Aarhus100 - 100 km | |
10051 | Sebastian Abrahamsen | 100km Start: 07:30 | Aarhus100 - 100 km | |
10040 | Sebastian Mikkelsen | 100km Start: 07:30 | Aarhus100 - 100 km | |
12047 | Selina Paldan | 12km Start: 13.15 | Trailspeed - 12 km | |
25021 | Signe Ellen Fjæra | 25km Start: 13:30 | Trailspeed - 12 km | |
75008 | Simon Frandsen | 75km Start 1: 7:30 | Ultratrail 75 km | |
10014 | Simon Lang | 100km Start: 07:30 | Aarhus100 - 100 km | |
42 | Simon Schmidt | 25km Start: 13:30 | Trailchamp - 25 km | |
60030 | Simon Vendelbo | 60km Start: 07:30 | Ultra 60 km | |
25014 | Simone Bidstrup Møller | 25km Start: 13:30 | Trailchamp - 25 km | |
10002 | Simone Haastrup | 100km Start: 07:30 | Aarhus100 - 100 km | |
10042 | Søren Kent Jensen | 100km Start: 07:30 | Aarhus100 - 100 km | |
25050 | Søren Pallesen | 25km Start: 13:30 | Trailchamp - 25 km | |
38 | Søren Steffensen | 12km Start: 13.15 | Trailspeed - 12 km | |
10052 | Søren Svenningsen | 100km Start: 07:30 | Aarhus100 - 100 km | |
60023 | Søren Trudsø Mahon | 60km Start: 07:30 | Ultra 60 km | |
6004 | Steen Knudsen | 6km Start: 13:00 | TrailFun 6 km | |
25034 | Steffen Secher Kuni | 25km Start: 13:30 | Trailchamp - 25 km | |
17 | Sten Hansen | 75km Start 1: 7:30 | Ultratrail 75 km | |
25008 | stine Bonde | 25km Start: 13:30 | Trailchamp - 25 km | |
12003 | Stine Bonde | 12km Start: 13.15 | Trailspeed - 12 km | |
4 | Stine Fisker | 25km Start: 13:30 | Trailchamp - 25 km | |
25020 | Sverre Fjæra | 25km Start: 13:30 | Trailchamp - 25 km | |
12040 | Taneli Pantsar | 12km Start: 13.15 | Trailspeed - 12 km | |
12036 | Therese Krøjgaard | 12km Start: 13.15 | Trailspeed - 12 km | |
60007 | Thomas Brock | 60km Start: 07:30 | Ultra 60 km | |
14 | Thomas Cosmus Hansen | 6km Start: 13:00 | TrailFun 6 km | |
10053 | Thomas Krogsæter | 100km Start: 07:30 | Aarhus100 - 100 km | |
10010 | Thomas Petersen | 100km Start: 07:30 | Aarhus100 - 100 km | |
10027 | Thomas Ronhoff | 100km Start: 07:30 | Aarhus100 - 100 km | |
10012 | Thorvaldur Palsson | 100km Start: 07:30 | Aarhus100 - 100 km | |
12045 | Timothy Smal | 12km Start: 13.15 | Trailspeed - 12 km | |
25009 | Tommy Christensen | 25km Start: 13:30 | Trailchamp - 25 km | |
10068 | Tommy Fris Munk Jensen | 100km Start: 07:30 | Aarhus100 - 100 km | |
75007 | Tommy Hoffmann Berthelsen | 75km Start 1: 7:30 | Ultratrail 75 km | |
10070 | Torben Larsen | 100km Start: 07:30 | Aarhus100 - 100 km | |
6003 | Torben Lauridsen | 6km Start: 13:00 | TrailFun 6 km |