Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
10048 | Dorte Keinicke | 100km Start: 07:30 | Aarhus100 - 100 km | |
12027 | Dorthe Christoffersen | 12km Start: 13.15 | Trailspeed - 12 km | |
12017 | Dorthe Tranberg | 12km Start: 13.15 | Trailspeed - 12 km | |
10020 | Dorthe Uldall | 100km Start: 07:30 | Aarhus100 - 100 km | |
10019 | Ea Andersen | 100km Start: 07:30 | Aarhus100 - 100 km | |
25058 | Emil Adamsen | 12km Start: 13.15 | Trailspeed - 12 km | |
10006 | Emil Krog Ingerslev | 25km Start: 13:30 | Trailchamp - 25 km | |
6020 | Emilie Vistisen | 6km Start: 13:00 | TrailFun 6 km | |
10077 | Erik Bach | 100km Start: 07:30 | Aarhus100 - 100 km | |
25053 | Erik Grove | 25km Start: 13:30 | Trailchamp - 25 km | |
10026 | Finn Rasmussen | 100km Start: 07:30 | Aarhus100 - 100 km | |
7 | Flemming Munch Rasmussen | 25km Start: 13:30 | Trailchamp - 25 km | |
16 | Frank Knoop | 6km Start: 13:00 | TrailFun 6 km | |
60033 | Frank Nielsen | 60km Start: 07:30 | Ultra 60 km | |
6025 | Frederik Højholt | 6km Start: 13:00 | TrailFun 6 km | |
10005 | Giorgio Lanzani | 100km Start: 07:30 | Aarhus100 - 100 km | |
8 | Gitte Due Høy | 12km Start: 13.15 | Trailspeed - 12 km | |
6015 | Gitte Enghoff | 6km Start: 13:00 | TrailFun 6 km | |
25012 | Gitte Hastrup | 25km Start: 13:30 | Trailchamp - 25 km | |
10034 | Gitte Konradsen | 100km Start: 07:30 | Aarhus100 - 100 km | |
25030 | Gitte Mortensen | 25km Start: 13:30 | Trailchamp - 25 km | |
10062 | Glenn Aarhus | 100km Start: 07:30 | Aarhus100 - 100 km | |
12022 | Guido van Gucht | 12km Start: 13.15 | Trailspeed - 12 km | |
25024 | Gunnar Hafdal | 25km Start: 13:30 | Trailchamp - 25 km | |
25047 | Gunnar Már Pétursson | 25km Start: 13:30 | Trailchamp - 25 km | |
6013 | Hanna Zaitseva | 6km Start: 13:00 | TrailFun 6 km | |
25035 | Helene Møller Steffensen | 25km Start: 13:30 | Trailchamp - 25 km | |
22 | Helene Pallesen | 75km Start 1: 7:30 | Ultratrail 75 km | |
10045 | Henning Møller Christensen | 100km Start: 07:30 | Aarhus100 - 100 km | |
6002 | Henriette Bjarnø | 6km Start: 13:00 | TrailFun 6 km | |
25 | Henriette Koch | 25km Start: 13:30 | Trailchamp - 25 km | |
10025 | Henrik Bisgaard | 100km Start: 07:30 | Aarhus100 - 100 km | |
6001 | Henrik Bjarnø | 6km Start: 13:00 | TrailFun 6 km | |
10065 | Henrik Dornfeldt | 100km Start: 07:30 | Aarhus100 - 100 km | |
10049 | Henrik Henriksen | 100km Start: 07:30 | Aarhus100 - 100 km | |
25002 | Henrik Holgaard Langer | 25km Start: 13:30 | Trailchamp - 25 km | |
10061 | Henrik Jensen | 100km Start: 07:30 | Aarhus100 - 100 km | |
25060 | Henrik Jensen | 25km Start: 13:30 | Trailchamp - 25 km | |
10015 | Henrik Kristensen | 100km Start: 07:30 | Aarhus100 - 100 km | |
60018 | Henrik Lindskov Jacobsen | 60km Start: 07:30 | Ultra 60 km | |
25003 | Henrik Søby | 25km Start: 13:30 | Trailchamp - 25 km | |
6011 | Iben Dressel | 6km Start: 13:00 | TrailFun 6 km | |
27 | Ida Holst Borup | 6km Start: 13:00 | TrailFun 6 km | |
25018 | Ingrid Fjaera | 25km Start: 13:30 | Trailspeed - 12 km | |
19 | Ingrid Ulrich | 6km Start: 13:00 | TrailFun 6 km | |
6019 | Inna Oberemok | 6km Start: 13:00 | TrailFun 6 km | |
10023 | Jack Krugel | 100km Start: 07:30 | Aarhus100 - 100 km | |
12043 | Jack Madsen | 12km Start: 13.15 | Trailspeed - 12 km | |
5 | Jacob Good | 60km Start: 07:30 | Ultra 60 km | |
33 | Jacob Jessen | 6km Start: 13:00 | TrailFun 6 km |