Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
60040 | Kim Tovgaard | 60km Start: 07:30 | Ultra 60 km | |
75004 | Klaus Lunden | 75km Start 1: 7:30 | Ultratrail 75 km | |
40 | Kontakt tidstagning | 6km Start: 13:00 | TrailFun 6 km | |
41 | Kontakt tidstagning | 6km Start: 13:00 | TrailFun 6 km | |
10038 | Kristen Poulsen | 100km Start: 07:30 | Aarhus100 - 100 km | |
75013 | kristian larsen | 75km Start 1: 7:30 | Ultratrail 75 km | |
12009 | Kristian Thrane Knudsen | 12km Start: 13.15 | Trailspeed - 12 km | |
10063 | Kristine Laursen | 100km Start: 07:30 | Aarhus100 - 100 km | |
10030 | Kristoffer Dahy Ernst | 100km Start: 07:30 | Aarhus100 - 100 km | |
25025 | Kristoffer Mohr | 25km Start: 13:30 | Trailchamp - 25 km | |
60004 | Kyri Damgaard | 60km Start: 07:30 | Ultra 60 km | |
6016 | Lærke Madsen | 6km Start: 13:00 | TrailFun 6 km | |
60019 | Lars Bjarke Simonsen | 60km Start: 07:30 | Ultra 60 km | |
25010 | Lars Høegh Greve | 25km Start: 13:30 | Trailchamp - 25 km | |
10029 | Lars P. Larsen | 100km Start: 07:30 | Aarhus100 - 100 km | |
39 | Laura Lyngbæk Madsen | 12km Start: 13.15 | Trailspeed - 12 km | |
15 | Laust Joo cosmus Hansen | 6km Start: 13:00 | TrailFun 6 km | |
12023 | Lilian Barbe | 12km Start: 13.15 | Trailspeed - 12 km | |
60016 | Linda Nielsen | 60km Start: 07:30 | Ultra 60 km | |
12020 | Line Sønderstrup | 12km Start: 13.15 | Trailspeed - 12 km | |
60003 | Lisbeth Billeskov Hansen | 60km Start: 07:30 | Ultra 60 km | |
30 | Lise Termansen | 60km Start: 07:30 | Ultra 60 km | |
12018 | Lise-Lotte Pade | 12km Start: 13.15 | Trailspeed - 12 km | |
37 | Lisette Sprakel | 25km Start: 13:30 | Trailchamp - 25 km | |
null | LMJ Sprakel | 25km Start: 13:30 | Trailchamp - 25 km | |
12039 | Lone Fjeldgaard | 12km Start: 13.15 | Trailspeed - 12 km | |
10046 | Louise Kaczor | 100km Start: 07:30 | Aarhus100 - 100 km | |
10072 | Lukas Høghøj | 100km Start: 07:30 | Aarhus100 - 100 km | |
25042 | Lukasz Nowak | 25km Start: 13:30 | Trailchamp - 25 km | |
75018 | Mads Bak Martinussen | 75km Start 1: 7:30 | Ultratrail 75 km | |
75006 | Mads Hald | 75km Start 1: 7:30 | Ultratrail 75 km | |
60002 | Mads Thinggaard Esbensen | 60km Start: 07:30 | Ultra 60 km | |
25051 | Magnus Lund Nielsen | 25km Start: 13:30 | Trailchamp - 25 km | |
12026 | Mai-Britt Møller | 12km Start: 13.15 | Trailspeed - 12 km | |
25027 | Maja Markussen | 25km Start: 13:30 | Trailchamp - 25 km | |
11 | Malene Dybvad | 6km Start: 13:00 | TrailFun 6 km | |
12032 | Maria Gryning | 12km Start: 13.15 | Trailspeed - 12 km | |
6006 | Maria Hallberg | 6km Start: 13:00 | TrailFun 6 km | |
26 | Maria Hummelmose | 6km Start: 13:00 | TrailFun 6 km | |
60011 | Maria Ladegaard-Pedersen | 60km Start: 07:30 | Ultra 60 km | |
12007 | Maria Louise Bjerge | 12km Start: 13.15 | Trailspeed - 12 km | |
2 | Maria Schacht | 12km Start: 13.15 | Trailspeed - 12 km | |
25011 | Marianne Easter | 25km Start: 13:30 | Trailchamp - 25 km | |
12008 | Marie-Louise Knudsen | 25km Start: 13:30 | Trailspeed - 12 km | |
60032 | Marion Bald Rasmussen | 60km Start: 07:30 | Ultra 60 km | |
25036 | Mark Wolff | 25km Start: 13:30 | Trailchamp - 25 km | |
10066 | Martin Jørgensen | 100km Start: 07:30 | Aarhus100 - 100 km | |
60036 | Martin Lambertsen | 60km Start: 07:30 | Ultra 60 km | |
10008 | Martin Olsen | 100km Start: 07:30 | Aarhus100 - 100 km | |
60026 | Max Janum | 60km Start: 07:30 | Ultra 60 km |