Events
Virtuelle events
Events & tilmelding
Resultater
Træning
Træning
Hjælp & Info
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Handelsbetingelser
Persondata-politik
For arrangører
Log ind
Log ind
Indkøbskurv
Sprog
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
NYE Egå Engsø Rundt 2019
451 deltagere
Deltagere
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Favoritter
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Favoritter
Alle
5 KM
10 KM
15 KM
Alle køn
Mænd
Kvinder
Søg
Alle lande
Danmark
Holland
Norge
Polen
Tyskland
Udvid søgning
Startnr.
Deltager
Klub/Firma
Land
Distance
235
Sophie Hvass Nielsen
Aarhus 1900
Aarhus 1900
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus 1900
10 KM
254
Søren Aakjær
Hornslet Løbeklub
Hornslet Løbeklub
DEN
15 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Hornslet Løbeklub
15 KM
22
Søren Ketler Iversen
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
10 KM
396
Søren Teglgaard Jakobsen
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
10 KM
107
Steffen Boye Sørensen
Harlev løb og motion
Harlev løb og motion
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Harlev løb og motion
5 KM
416
Steffen Christensen
Aarhus Fremad Atletik
Aarhus Fremad Atletik
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus Fremad Atletik
5 KM
21
Steffen Fiedel Nielsen
DTRIF EP Medlem
DTRIF EP Medlem
DEN
15 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
DTRIF EP Medlem
15 KM
373
Stephan Boll
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
406
Sune Rafn
Flid, Fedt & Snyd
Flid, Fedt & Snyd
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Flid, Fedt & Snyd
5 KM
63
susanne jeppesen
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
10 KM
311
Susanne Pallesen
Aarhus 1900 A/M
Aarhus 1900 A/M
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus 1900 A/M
10 KM
372
Svante Skovsted
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
50
Tanja Berg Søndergaard
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
10 KM
86
Tanja Rafn Gjesager
NOR
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
395
Tara Ebler Skovsen
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
43
Teis Molly-Søholm
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
77
Theodor Baden Hermansen
Psykologgruppen Randers
Psykologgruppen Randers
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Psykologgruppen Randers
5 KM
413
Thien Luong
Aarhus Fremad Atletik
Aarhus Fremad Atletik
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus Fremad Atletik
10 KM
228
Thomas Aagaard Poulsen
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
10 KM
51
Thomas Leopold Berg
DEN
15 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
15 KM
393
Thomas Nielsen
DEN
15 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
15 KM
96
Thomas Wollesen Rambusch
BMI Løb & Motion
BMI Løb & Motion
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
BMI Løb & Motion
5 KM
139
Thorben Madzen Aarhus
APM
APM
DEN
15 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
APM
15 KM
18
Tina Andersen
DEN
15 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
15 KM
23
Tina Ketler Iversen
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
239
Tina Myeproli Dybdal
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
405
Tine Kaarup
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
105
Tobias Boye Sørensen
Harlev løb og motion
Harlev løb og motion
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Harlev løb og motion
5 KM
378
Tobias Frederiksen
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
356
Tommy Jespersen
Hinnerup Løberne
Hinnerup Løberne
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Hinnerup Løberne
5 KM
202
Tony Frydensberg
DC
DC
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
DC
5 KM
312
Torben Bech
Aarhus 1900 A/M
Aarhus 1900 A/M
DEN
15 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus 1900 A/M
15 KM
313
Torben Bjerre
Aarhus 1900 A/M
Aarhus 1900 A/M
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus 1900 A/M
5 KM
130
Torben Devantie
DHK/Team Devantie
DHK/Team Devantie
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
DHK/Team Devantie
5 KM
430
Torben Drews
Hovedgård
Hovedgård
DEN
15 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Hovedgård
15 KM
314
Torben Møller Nielsen
Aarhus 1900 A/M
Aarhus 1900 A/M
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus 1900 A/M
10 KM
124
Torben Mortensen
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
11
Tove Farsø
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
369
Troels Lysdal
Hinnerup Løberne
Hinnerup Løberne
DEN
15 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Hinnerup Løberne
15 KM
436
Ulla Steen
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
315
Ulrik Heitmann Jensen
Aarhus 1900 A/M
Aarhus 1900 A/M
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus 1900 A/M
5 KM
316
Vagn Damgaard Jensen
Aarhus 1900 A/M
Aarhus 1900 A/M
DEN
15 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus 1900 A/M
15 KM
191
Victor Skovgaard Jensen
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
10 KM
116
Victoria Koch Hyldgaard
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
98
Victoria Wollesen Rambusch
BMI Løb & Motion
BMI Løb & Motion
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
BMI Løb & Motion
5 KM
343
Villy Høg
Skanderborg Løbeklub
Skanderborg Løbeklub
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Skanderborg Løbeklub
10 KM
14
Vitus Mathiasen
1996
1996
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
1996
10 KM
415
William Fuglsang Johansen
Aarhus Fremad Atletik
Aarhus Fremad Atletik
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus Fremad Atletik
5 KM
163
William K K Hansen
Kølsen
Kølsen
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Kølsen
5 KM
423
William Kjær Ries
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
Antal: 451
«
1
2
...
7
8
9
10
»