Events
Virtuelle events
Events & tilmelding
Resultater
Træning
Træning
Hjælp & Info
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Handelsbetingelser
Persondata-politik
For arrangører
Log ind
Log ind
Indkøbskurv
Sprog
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
NYE Egå Engsø Rundt 2019
451 deltagere
Deltagere
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Favoritter
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Favoritter
Alle
5 KM
10 KM
15 KM
Alle køn
Mænd
Kvinder
Søg
Alle lande
Danmark
Holland
Norge
Polen
Tyskland
Udvid søgning
Startnr.
Deltager
Klub/Firma
Land
Distance
400
Alba Bjerg Mølgaard
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
112
Alberte Østerby
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
240
Alexander Damholdt
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
65
Alf Beedholm
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
10 KM
148
Alf Klærke
Skanderborg Løbeklub
Skanderborg Løbeklub
DEN
15 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Skanderborg Løbeklub
15 KM
326
Alfred Birk Andresen
RUNAAR
RUNAAR
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
RUNAAR
5 KM
223
Allan Breum Larsen
DEN
15 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
15 KM
128
Allan Hviid Cech
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
258
Allan Strand
Aarhus 1900 A/M
Aarhus 1900 A/M
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus 1900 A/M
10 KM
255
Alvin Juul Eskildsen
Randers Freja
Randers Freja
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Randers Freja
5 KM
352
Amanda Agerbo
Hinnerup Løberne
Hinnerup Løberne
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Hinnerup Løberne
5 KM
342
Amanda Vindbæk Keller Madsen
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
346
Anders Bertram Mikkelsen
Team Pergola
Team Pergola
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Team Pergola
5 KM
380
Anders Erbs
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
370
Anders Godtfred-rasmussen
Hinnerup Løberne
Hinnerup Løberne
DEN
15 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Hinnerup Løberne
15 KM
134
Anders Krogh
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
259
Anders Lade Nielsen
Aarhus 1900 A/M
Aarhus 1900 A/M
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus 1900 A/M
5 KM
213
Anders Poulsen
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
10 KM
126
Andreas Langhorn
Hr.
Hr.
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Hr.
5 KM
257
Andreas Søe
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
236
Anna Amalie Iversen
Aarhus 1900
Aarhus 1900
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus 1900
5 KM
203
Anna Frydensberg
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
123
Anna-Lise Hededal Mortensen
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
140
Anne Odgaard
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
349
Anne Rasmussen
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
10 KM
335
Anne Sofie Røn
DEN
15 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
15 KM
166
Anne Svanvig
AGF
AGF
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
AGF
10 KM
374
Anne Terp
RunningNow
RunningNow
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
RunningNow
5 KM
27
Anne Wolff
RunningNow
RunningNow
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
RunningNow
5 KM
82
Anne-Mette Alstrup
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
197
Anneli Juul
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
167
Annette Hansen
TDC-If Aarhus
TDC-If Aarhus
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
TDC-If Aarhus
5 KM
360
Anni Agerbo
Hinnerup Løberne
Hinnerup Løberne
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Hinnerup Løberne
5 KM
170
Anya Verner
TDC-If Aarhus
TDC-If Aarhus
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
TDC-If Aarhus
5 KM
376
Arne Frederiksen
LIF Løb & Motion
LIF Løb & Motion
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
LIF Løb & Motion
5 KM
111
Arthur Østerby Kramers
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
127
Asbjørn Karlsmose
AGF atletik ungdom
AGF atletik ungdom
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
AGF atletik ungdom
5 KM
132
Asger Ballegaard
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
75
Asger Brendstrup
AGF atletik
AGF atletik
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
AGF atletik
5 KM
145
Asger Staunstrup
Længe Leve Livet i bevægelse
Længe Leve Livet i bevægelse
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Længe Leve Livet i bevægelse
5 KM
233
Aske Rømer Roslyng
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
383
Asmus Malmberg
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
418
Bastian Bengtsen
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
78
Beate Baden Hermansen
Psykologgruppen Randers
Psykologgruppen Randers
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Psykologgruppen Randers
5 KM
222
Bent Jesper Christensen
Aarhus Universitet - BSS
Aarhus Universitet - BSS
DEN
15 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus Universitet - BSS
15 KM
232
Betina Quist
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
10 KM
200
Bettina Bøje
HØST IF
HØST IF
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
HØST IF
5 KM
154
Bettina Boysen
Bengaboys
Bengaboys
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Bengaboys
10 KM
332
Bianca Valenta
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
10 KM
260
Birgit Kastepold
Aarhus 1900 A/M
Aarhus 1900 A/M
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus 1900 A/M
5 KM
Antal: 451
1
2
3
...
10
»