Events
Virtuelle events
Events & tilmelding
Resultater
Træning
Træning
Hjælp & Info
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Handelsbetingelser
Persondata-politik
For arrangører
Log ind
Log ind
Indkøbskurv
Sprog
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
NYE Egå Engsø Rundt 2019
451 deltagere
Deltagere
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Favoritter
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Favoritter
Alle
5 KM
10 KM
15 KM
Alle køn
Mænd
Kvinder
Søg
Alle lande
Danmark
Holland
Norge
Polen
Tyskland
Udvid søgning
Startnr.
Deltager
Klub/Firma
Land
Distance
179
Birgitte Berg
TDC-If Aarhus
TDC-If Aarhus
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
TDC-If Aarhus
10 KM
365
Birgitte Wetche
Hinnerup Løberne
Hinnerup Løberne
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Hinnerup Løberne
10 KM
261
Birthe Engelbrecht Kragh
Aarhus 1900 A/M
Aarhus 1900 A/M
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus 1900 A/M
5 KM
186
Birthe Nielsen
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
438
Bjarne Løvind
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
262
Bo Krarup
Aarhus 1900 A/M
Aarhus 1900 A/M
DEN
15 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus 1900 A/M
15 KM
49
Bo Valbjørn
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
10 KM
229
Brian Hansen
-
-
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
364
Brian Kimose
Hinnerup Løberne
Hinnerup Løberne
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Hinnerup Løberne
10 KM
171
Britta Johannessen
TDC IF Aarhus
TDC IF Aarhus
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
TDC IF Aarhus
5 KM
445
Carsten Nymann
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
10 KM
366
Carsten Wetche
Hinnerup Løberne
Hinnerup Løberne
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Hinnerup Løberne
10 KM
34
Casper Christoffer Lemche
RUNAAR
RUNAAR
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
RUNAAR
10 KM
138
Celina Preusse Kaarup
Aarhus 1900 Triathlon
Aarhus 1900 Triathlon
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus 1900 Triathlon
5 KM
8
Celina Sorgowicka
POL
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
7
Charlotte Illum Larsen
PASCHAL-DANMARK A/S
PASCHAL-DANMARK A/S
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
PASCHAL-DANMARK A/S
5 KM
117
Charlotte Schardelmann
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
263
Christian Bang Jørgensen
Aarhus 1900 A/M
Aarhus 1900 A/M
DEN
15 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus 1900 A/M
15 KM
44
Christian Bitsch Larsen
Larsen run
Larsen run
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Larsen run
5 KM
122
Christian Hededal
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
264
Christian Jessen
Aarhus 1900 A/M
Aarhus 1900 A/M
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus 1900 A/M
5 KM
432
Christian Sonnemann
DEN
15 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
15 KM
182
Claus Bo Jensen
TDC IF Aarhus
TDC IF Aarhus
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
TDC IF Aarhus
10 KM
201
Claus Glavind
HØST IF
HØST IF
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
HØST IF
5 KM
425
Claus Pedersen
Vera Hlm Running
Vera Hlm Running
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Vera Hlm Running
5 KM
265
Claus Poulsen
Aarhus 1900 A/M
Aarhus 1900 A/M
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus 1900 A/M
10 KM
210
Dagmar Clausen
Cafe Fru Dax, Rømø
Cafe Fru Dax, Rømø
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Cafe Fru Dax, Rømø
10 KM
397
Dan V. P. Christiansen
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
379
Daniel Frederiksen
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
353
Daniel Godtfred-Rasmussen
Hinnerup Løberne
Hinnerup Løberne
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Hinnerup Løberne
5 KM
412
Daniel Vestergaard
Aarhus Fremad Atletik
Aarhus Fremad Atletik
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus Fremad Atletik
10 KM
24
Dennis Møller Larsen
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
434
Ditlev Krogh Vogdrup
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
93
Ditlev Overgaard Fallesen
Harlev IK
Harlev IK
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Harlev IK
5 KM
79
Ditte Thorsen Hermansen
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
266
Dorte Nothlev
Aarhus 1900 A/M
Aarhus 1900 A/M
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus 1900 A/M
5 KM
325
Dorthe Gregersen
Skødstrup Løb
Skødstrup Løb
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Skødstrup Løb
5 KM
267
Dorthe Hjeresen Mikkelsen
Aarhus 1900 A/M
Aarhus 1900 A/M
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus 1900 A/M
5 KM
103
Edna Esager
RunningNow
RunningNow
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
RunningNow
5 KM
226
Ella Eskildsen
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
217
Ellen Faartoft
Team Faartoft
Team Faartoft
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Team Faartoft
5 KM
161
Ellen Hansen
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
115
Ellen Koch Nielsen
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
198
Emil Bøje Glavind
HØST IF
HØST IF
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
HØST IF
5 KM
227
Emil Eskildsen
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
121
Emilie Hededal
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
149
Emilie Kallesø Hansen
AGF Atletik
AGF Atletik
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
AGF Atletik
5 KM
108
Emma Boye Sørensen
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
52
Emma Nissen Nielsen
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
61
Emmeli Mink
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
Antal: 451
«
1
2
3
4
...
10
»