Events
Virtuelle events
Events & tilmelding
Resultater
Træning
Træning
Hjælp & Info
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Handelsbetingelser
Persondata-politik
For arrangører
Log ind
Log ind
Indkøbskurv
Sprog
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
NYE Egå Engsø Rundt 2019
451 deltagere
Deltagere
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Favoritter
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Favoritter
Alle
5 KM
10 KM
15 KM
Alle køn
Mænd
Kvinder
Søg
Alle lande
Danmark
Holland
Norge
Polen
Tyskland
Udvid søgning
Startnr.
Deltager
Klub/Firma
Land
Distance
160
Erik Hansen
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
268
Ester Strandby
Aarhus 1900 A/M
Aarhus 1900 A/M
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus 1900 A/M
5 KM
156
Eva Due
RunningNow
RunningNow
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
RunningNow
5 KM
344
Finn Høj
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
269
Flemming Iversen
Aarhus 1900 A/M
Aarhus 1900 A/M
DEN
15 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus 1900 A/M
15 KM
102
Flemming Sølvstad Nielsen
DEN
15 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
15 KM
248
Frede Jæger Rix
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
129
Frederik Hviid Cech
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
424
Frederik Jensen
Elev
Elev
DEN
15 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Elev
15 KM
382
Frederik Juhl Leiszner
Aarhus 1900 Triathlon
Aarhus 1900 Triathlon
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus 1900 Triathlon
5 KM
109
Frederik Østerby
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
245
Frederik Sønderby Klitgaard
BMI Løb & Motion
BMI Løb & Motion
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
BMI Løb & Motion
5 KM
442
Freja Johansen
Aarhus Fremad Atletik
Aarhus Fremad Atletik
DEN
15 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus Fremad Atletik
15 KM
354
Freya Rasmussen
Hinnerup Løberne
Hinnerup Løberne
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Hinnerup Løberne
5 KM
199
Frida Bøje Glavind
HØST IF
HØST IF
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
HØST IF
5 KM
41
Frida May Pedersen
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
35
Fynn Rosenberg
GER
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
270
Gerda Sommer Hartvigsen
Aarhus 1900 A/M
Aarhus 1900 A/M
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus 1900 A/M
5 KM
361
Gitte Løwenstein
Hinnerup Løberne
Hinnerup Løberne
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Hinnerup Løberne
5 KM
146
Gitte Staunstrup
Længe Leve Livet i bevægelse
Længe Leve Livet i bevægelse
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Længe Leve Livet i bevægelse
5 KM
97
Gitte Wollesen Rambusch
BMI Løb & Motion
BMI Løb & Motion
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
BMI Løb & Motion
5 KM
36
Grethe Bruus Håkonsson
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
271
Grethe Nielsen
Aarhus 1900 A/M
Aarhus 1900 A/M
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus 1900 A/M
10 KM
272
Gunvor Mikkelsen
Aarhus 1900 A/M
Aarhus 1900 A/M
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus 1900 A/M
10 KM
177
Gurli Wendt
Århus 1900
Århus 1900
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Århus 1900
10 KM
141
Gustav Bak Odgaard
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
428
Halle Felix
Runaar
Runaar
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Runaar
5 KM
429
Halle Mingus
Runaar
Runaar
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Runaar
5 KM
110
Hanna Østerby
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
55
Hannah Wæver
ORC
ORC
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
ORC
10 KM
273
Hanne Brusen Nielsen
Aarhus 1900 A/M
Aarhus 1900 A/M
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus 1900 A/M
5 KM
339
Hanne Loff
AGF Atletik
AGF Atletik
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
AGF Atletik
5 KM
274
Hanne Østergaard
Aarhus 1900 A/M
Aarhus 1900 A/M
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus 1900 A/M
5 KM
275
Hans Christian Fredberg Knudsen
Aarhus 1900 A/M
Aarhus 1900 A/M
DEN
15 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus 1900 A/M
15 KM
74
Hans Jensen
Terma A/S
Terma A/S
DEN
15 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Terma A/S
15 KM
427
Hans Mygind
Vexa Running
Vexa Running
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Vexa Running
10 KM
345
Hans-Henrik Damgaard
AGF Atletik
AGF Atletik
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
AGF Atletik
10 KM
45
Heidi Bitsch Larsen
Ikast A/M
Ikast A/M
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Ikast A/M
5 KM
358
Heidi Kjær
Hinnerup Løberne
Hinnerup Løberne
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Hinnerup Løberne
5 KM
99
Helena Wollesen Rambusch
BMI Løb & Motion
BMI Løb & Motion
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
BMI Løb & Motion
5 KM
208
Helene Toft
Skødstrup Badminton Klub
Skødstrup Badminton Klub
DEN
15 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Skødstrup Badminton Klub
15 KM
159
Helle Andreasen
Running Now
Running Now
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Running Now
5 KM
92
Helle Fallesen
Harlev IK
Harlev IK
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Harlev IK
5 KM
276
Helle Magnet
Aarhus 1900 A/M
Aarhus 1900 A/M
DEN
15 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus 1900 A/M
15 KM
277
Helle Marie Andersen
Aarhus 1900 A/M
Aarhus 1900 A/M
DEN
10 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus 1900 A/M
10 KM
321
Helle rejnholdt Petersen
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
388
Helle Svensson
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
278
Helle Tryggedsson
Aarhus 1900 A/M
Aarhus 1900 A/M
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus 1900 A/M
5 KM
403
Henriette Nørgaard
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
249
Henriette Thorup
DEN
5 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 KM
Antal: 451
«
1
2
3
4
5
...
10
»