Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Klub/Firma | Land | Distance |
1175 | Betina Trabjerg | K30-39 | | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Main event (Open Race) |
|
101 | Rick Urban
Team Urban-sky
| (M) Elite | Team Urban-sky | NED | Elite, Qualification |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Urban-sky | Elite, Qualification |
|
1708 | Nicolai Birch Fabech
Svendborg Triathlonklub
| M20-29 | Svendborg Triathlonklub | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Svendborg Triathlonklub | Main event (Open Race) |
|
1546 | Mads Peter
Red Bull
| M20-29 | Red Bull | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Red Bull | Main event (Open Race) |
|
1905 | Jeanette Eskildsen | K30-39 | | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Main event (Open Race) |
|
1223 | Cecilie Larsen | K40-49 | | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Main event (Open Race) |
|
159 | Ida Mathilde Steensgaard
IdaMathildeOCR
| (K) Elite | IdaMathildeOCR | DEN | Elite, Qualification |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
IdaMathildeOCR | Elite, Qualification |
|
1655 | Michelle Moeslund | K30-39 | | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Main event (Open Race) |
|
2014 | Henrik Jakobsen
År
| M40-49 | År | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
År | Main event (Open Race) |
|
1547 | Mads Ravn | M20-29 | | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Main event (Open Race) |
|
1170 | Bastian Lyng Lauridtsen | M20-29 | | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Main event (Open Race) |
|
155 | Grith Weichel
TEAM KRAFTVÆRK
| (K) Elite | TEAM KRAFTVÆRK | DEN | Elite, Qualification |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
TEAM KRAFTVÆRK | Elite, Qualification |
|
1838 | Mads Petersen
Svinninge Varmeservice
| M20-29 | Svinninge Varmeservice | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Svinninge Varmeservice | Main event (Open Race) |
|
1837 | Simon Petersen
Svinninge Varmeservice
| M20-29 | Svinninge Varmeservice | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Svinninge Varmeservice | Main event (Open Race) |
|
1836 | John Hansen
Svinninge Varmeservice
| M30-39 | Svinninge Varmeservice | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Svinninge Varmeservice | Main event (Open Race) |
|
1835 | Julie Højberg
Svinninge Varmeservice
| K20-29 | Svinninge Varmeservice | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Svinninge Varmeservice | Main event (Open Race) |
|
1834 | Lars Petersen
Svinninge Varmeservice
| M30-39 | Svinninge Varmeservice | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Svinninge Varmeservice | Main event (Open Race) |
|
1833 | Mette Wedenborg
Svinninge Varmeservice
| K30-39 | Svinninge Varmeservice | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Svinninge Varmeservice | Main event (Open Race) |
|
1832 | Steen Petersen | M50-59 | | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Main event (Open Race) |
|
1408 | Jonas Bruun Jacobsen | M20-29 | | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Main event (Open Race) |
|
1299 | Frederik Mortensen
PrivatePenny
| M20-29 | PrivatePenny | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
PrivatePenny | Main event (Open Race) |
|
1394 | Jimmi Hald
Renprofil
| M30-39 | Renprofil | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Renprofil | Main event (Open Race) |
|
1297 | Frederik Emil Kristensen
TeamFuckCancer18
| M15-19 | TeamFuckCancer18 | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
TeamFuckCancer18 | Main event (Open Race) |
|
1467 | Daniel Grønkjær Christiansen | M30-39 | | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Main event (Open Race) |
|
1466 | Kent Jensen | M30-39 | | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Main event (Open Race) |
|
11 | Bjarne Pedersen | (M) Elite | | DEN | Elite, Qualification |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Elite, Qualification |
|
53 | Kim Lassen | (M) Elite | | DEN | Elite, Qualification |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Elite, Qualification |
|
1153 | Rebekka Bækgaard | K20-29 | | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Main event (Open Race) |
|
1152 | Marcus Løndorf | M20-29 | | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Main event (Open Race) |
|
1151 | Anne Katrine Løndorf Møller
Efterskolen Kildevæld
| K20-29 | Efterskolen Kildevæld | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Efterskolen Kildevæld | Main event (Open Race) |
|
1545 | Thomas Trezise | M30-39 | | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Main event (Open Race) |
|
1544 | Mads Nørgaard Simonsen | M30-39 | | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Main event (Open Race) |
|
1906 | Unni Jepsen | K30-39 | | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Main event (Open Race) |
|
1129 | Anders Digebo | M20-29 | | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Main event (Open Race) |
|
1128 | André Kjerrumgaard | M20-29 | | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Main event (Open Race) |
|
1131 | Andreas Vahl-Møller | M20-29 | | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Main event (Open Race) |
|
1304 | Frederikke Vahl-Møller | K20-29 | | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Main event (Open Race) |
|
1542 | Alex Clausen | M40-49 | | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Main event (Open Race) |
|
1541 | Pernille Pipp | K40-49 | | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Main event (Open Race) |
|
1540 | Ditte Nygaard | K30-39 | | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Main event (Open Race) |
|
1539 | Nanna Hansson | K30-39 | | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Main event (Open Race) |
|
1538 | Mads Hansson | M40-49 | | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Main event (Open Race) |
|
1736 | Ole Nielsen | M30-39 | | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Main event (Open Race) |
|
1735 | Per Sønderby | M40-49 | | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Main event (Open Race) |
|
2005 | Uffe Dahl Nielsen | M30-39 | | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Main event (Open Race) |
|
1671 | Morten Bode | M20-29 | | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Main event (Open Race) |
|
169 | Margrethe langhoff Thuesen
blocs&walls climbers
| (K) Elite | blocs&walls climbers | DEN | Elite, Qualification |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
blocs&walls climbers | Elite, Qualification |
|
1596 | Martin Madsen | M40-49 | | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Main event (Open Race) |
|
1119 | Anders Egetoft | M40-49 | | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Main event (Open Race) |
|
1796 | Ronja Ries Højbjerg
SIIGURD
| K20-29 | SIIGURD | DEN | Main event (Open Race) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
SIIGURD | Main event (Open Race) |
|