Bibno. | Participant | Category | Country | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
35 | Henrik Hahn | - | MEN - 1/8 FINALS | |
10042 | Julie Alexandra Wahr-Hansen | (K) FINAL | WOMEN - FNALE | |
10041 | Ida Mathilde Steensgaard | (K) FINAL | WOMEN - FNALE | |
10040 | Margrethe langhoff Thuesen | (K) FINAL | WOMEN - FNALE | |
10043 | Annika Højrup Runega Thomsen | (K) FINAL | WOMEN - FNALE | |
10008 | Leon Kofoed | (M) FINAL | MEN - FINALE | |
10003 | Thibault Debusschere | (M) FINAL | MEN - FINALE | |
10001 | Nikolaj Dam | (M) FINAL | MEN - FINALE | |
10002 | Jonas Drescher | (M) FINAL | MEN - FINALE | |
191 | Julie Alexandra Wahr-Hansen | (K) SF 2 | WOMEN - SEMIFNALE | |
190 | Astrid Dyreborg Martin | (K) SF 2 | WOMEN - SEMIFNALE | |
131 | Leon Kofoed | (M) SF 1 | MEN - SEMIFNALE | |
111 | Thibault Debusschere | (M) SF 2 | MEN - SEMIFNALE | |
159 | Ida Mathilde Steensgaard | (K) SF 2 | WOMEN - SEMIFNALE | |
169 | Margrethe langhoff Thuesen | (K) SF 1 | WOMEN - SEMIFNALE | |
90 | Nikolaj Dam | (M) SF 1 | MEN - SEMIFNALE | |
210 | Annika Højrup Runega Thomsen | (K) SF 1 | WOMEN - SEMIFNALE | |
158 | Iben Rønne Jessing | (K) SF 1 | WOMEN - SEMIFNALE | |
86 | Nicolai Schjøtt | (M) SF 2 | MEN - SEMIFNALE | |
40 | Jens Loff | (M) SF 1 | MEN - SEMIFNALE | |
46 | Jonas Drescher | (M) SF 2 | MEN - SEMIFNALE | |
8 | Axel Yang Kornvig | (M) SF 2 | MEN - SEMIFNALE | |
181 | Tanja Gabelgaard | (K) SF 2 | WOMEN - SEMIFNALE | |
182 | Viola Riechert | (K) SF 1 | WOMEN - SEMIFNALE | |
4 | Andreas Olsen | (M) SF 1 | MEN - SEMIFNALE | |
191 | Julie Alexandra Wahr-Hansen | (K) QF 4 | WOMEN - QUARTFINAL | |
190 | Astrid Dyreborg Martin | (K) QF 3 | WOMEN - QUARTFINAL | |
131 | Leon Kofoed | (M) QF 1 | MEN - QUARTFINAL | |
111 | Thibault Debusschere | (M) QF 4 | MEN - QUARTFINAL | |
159 | Ida Mathilde Steensgaard | (K) QF 3 | WOMEN - QUARTFINAL | |
169 | Margrethe langhoff Thuesen | (K) QF 1 | WOMEN - QUARTFINAL | |
95 | Patrick Patrong | (M) QF 1 | MEN - QUARTFINAL | |
90 | Nikolaj Dam | (M) QF 1 | MEN - QUARTFINAL | |
210 | Annika Højrup Runega Thomsen | (K) QF 2 | WOMEN - QUARTFINAL | |
69 | Mathias Leicht | (M) QF 4 | MEN - QUARTFINAL | |
158 | Iben Rønne Jessing | (K) QF 2 | WOMEN - QUARTFINAL | |
86 | Nicolai Schjøtt | (M) QF 3 | MEN - QUARTFINAL | |
40 | Jens Loff | (M) QF 2 | MEN - QUARTFINAL | |
46 | Jonas Drescher | (M) QF 3 | MEN - QUARTFINAL | |
8 | Axel Yang Kornvig | (M) QF 4 | MEN - QUARTFINAL | |
112 | Thomas Jørgensen | (M) QF 4 | MEN - QUARTFINAL | |
181 | Tanja Gabelgaard | (K) QF 4 | WOMEN - QUARTFINAL | |
182 | Viola Riechert | (K) QF 1 | WOMEN - QUARTFINAL | |
4 | Andreas Olsen | (M) QF 2 | MEN - QUARTFINAL | |
131 | Leon Kofoed | (M) Heat 2 | MEN - 1/8 FINALS | |
130 | Dan Cappelen | (M) Heat 4 | MEN - 1/8 FINALS | |
123 | Mikkel Brøndsel | (M) Heat 6 | MEN - 1/8 FINALS | |
121 | Lasse Gissel | (M) Heat 8 | MEN - 1/8 FINALS | |
47 | Jonas Eskildsen | (M) Heat 7 | MEN - 1/8 FINALS | |
111 | Thibault Debusschere | (M) Heat 7 | MEN - 1/8 FINALS |