Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | By | Distance |
206 | Steffanie Davidsen | K23-29 | | Odense C | 5 km løb / walk |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 km løb / walk |
|
678 | Steffen Massaro
Team Løbexperten
| M35-39 | Team Løbexperten | | 15 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Team Løbexperten | 15 km |
|
626 | Stella Nielsen Nielsen | K40-44 | | Odense SV | 15 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 15 km |
|
508 | Stig Jensen
JernbaneFritid
| M70-74 | JernbaneFritid | | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
JernbaneFritid | 10 km |
|
668 | Stine B.r. Jakobsen | K30-34 | | Odense NV | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
96 | stine clausen kortbek | K45-49 | | Morud | 5 km løb / walk |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 km løb / walk |
|
285 | Stine Fjord | K30-34 | | Odense NV | 15 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 15 km |
|
590 | Stine Friese | K23-29 | | Odense C | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
567 | Stine Kit Gerster | K30-34 | | København NV | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
421 | Stine Munch Hansen | K30-34 | | Odense SØ | 5 km løb / walk |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 km løb / walk |
|
307 | Stine Pedersen | K23-29 | | Odense C | 15 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 15 km |
|
52 | Stine Stuveseth | K23-29 | | Odense | 5 km løb / walk |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 km løb / walk |
|
638 | Storm Banke
Odense Atletik OGF
| M5-9 | Odense Atletik OGF | Odense M | Børneløb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Odense Atletik OGF | Børneløb |
|
295 | Stygge Jensen | M40-44 | | Odense N | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
614 | Susanne Korsgaard
Struer Kommune – medarbejder
| K45-49 | Struer Kommune – medarbejder | Struer | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Struer Kommune – medarbejder | 10 km |
|
284 | Susanne Toftager | K50-54 | | Odense SV | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
73 | Sussi Birkevang | K35-39 | | Slagelse | 5 km løb / walk |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 km løb / walk |
|
451 | Svanfridur Osk Svansdottir | K40-44 | | Odense | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
538 | Svend Mortensen | M70-74 | | Odense S | 15 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 15 km |
|
272 | Sys Vibeke Andersen
Glamsbjerg Motion
| K60-64 | Glamsbjerg Motion | Glamsbjerg | 5 km løb / walk |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Glamsbjerg Motion | 5 km løb / walk |
|
361 | Tanja Andresen | K30-34 | | Årslev | 5 km løb / walk |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 km løb / walk |
|
539 | Teddy Christensen | M60-64 | | Odense Nv | 15 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 15 km |
|
679 | Teresa Simone | K45-49 | | Odense | 15 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 15 km |
|
72 | Theo Mygind Engsbro | - | | Odense C | Børneløb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Børneløb |
|
370 | Thilde Dandanell
Sund i Årslev
| K10-13 | Sund i Årslev | Årslev | 5 km løb / walk |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Sund i Årslev | 5 km løb / walk |
|
396 | Thomas Andersen | M40-44 | | Odense NV | 5 km løb / walk |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 km løb / walk |
|
684 | Thomas Frederiksen | M23-29 | | | 15 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 15 km |
|
479 | Thomas Hansen | M40-44 | | Odense N | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
147 | Thomas Hansen | M45-49 | | Ullerslev | 15 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 15 km |
|
170 | Thomas Ingeman Hansen | M30-34 | | Odense | 15 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 15 km |
|
613 | Thomas Jørgensen | M45-49 | | Odense S | 15 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 15 km |
|
320 | Thomas Sander | M45-49 | | Odense S | 15 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 15 km |
|
179 | Thomas Skivinger Bojsen | M30-34 | | Odense N | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
586 | Tina H. Ørnfeldt Sørensen
Ingen
| K50-54 | Ingen | Odense SV | 5 km løb / walk |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Ingen | 5 km løb / walk |
|
216 | Tina Hansen | K50-54 | | Vojens | 5 km løb / walk |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 km løb / walk |
|
570 | Tina Jensen
Kerteminde Motionsklun
| K40-44 | Kerteminde Motionsklun | Martofte | 15 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Kerteminde Motionsklun | 15 km |
|
483 | Tina Rasmussen
Malergruppen
| K50-54 | Malergruppen | | 15 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Malergruppen | 15 km |
|
223 | Tine Holm | K23-29 | | Odense N | 5 km løb / walk |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 km løb / walk |
|
394 | Tine Kulebjerg | K55-59 | | Odense C | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
48 | Tine Thrane | M50-54 | | Odense N | 5 km løb / walk |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 km løb / walk |
|
419 | Tinna Thura
TPI Løbeklub
| K50-54 | TPI Løbeklub | Odense NV | 5 km løb / walk |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
TPI Løbeklub | 5 km løb / walk |
|
472 | Tobias Jørgensen | M5-9 | | Kværndrup | Børneløb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Børneløb |
|
301 | Tobias Nielsen | M14-17 | | Odense V | 5 km løb / walk |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 km løb / walk |
|
425 | Tobias Rasmussen | M5-9 | | Fredericia | Børneløb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Børneløb |
|
17 | Tom Buchholz
30 +
| M55-59 | 30 + | Agedrup | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
30 + | 10 km |
|
423 | Torben Hansen
Hesselager Løb & Motion
| M50-54 | Hesselager Løb & Motion | Gudme | 15 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Hesselager Løb & Motion | 15 km |
|
137 | Torben Lund Jensen | M50-54 | | Middelfart | 15 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 15 km |
|
149 | Tove Hansen
Formiddagsløberne
| K65-69 | Formiddagsløberne | Odense SV | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Formiddagsløberne | 10 km |
|
283 | Tove Klausen | K60-64 | | Tommerup | 5 km løb / walk |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 km løb / walk |
|
589 | Tove Kristensen | K55-59 | | Nr.lyndelse | 5 km løb / walk |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 km løb / walk |
|