Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | By | Distance |
35 | Abir Al-Kalemji | K40-44 | | Odense SV | 15 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 15 km |
|
293 | Adriana Marcela Buchhave | K30-34 | | Odense C | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
160 | Afelay Madsen | M65-69 | | Algeriet | 5 km løb / walk |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 km løb / walk |
|
418 | Agnieszka Salting | K35-39 | | Odense C | 5 km løb / walk |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 km løb / walk |
|
392 | Akos Koppany Szabo | M23-29 | | Odense C | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
460 | Alba Engkær Steiness
Intersport Holbæk
| - | Intersport Holbæk | Holbæk | Børneløb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Intersport Holbæk | Børneløb |
|
452 | Allan Hansen
Motion og velvære
| M23-29 | Motion og velvære | Odense Nv | 5 km løb / walk |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Motion og velvære | 5 km løb / walk |
|
513 | Amalie Olsen Langelykke | K5-9 | | Odense SV | Børneløb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Børneløb |
|
108 | Amelia Malek | K5-9 | | Skjern | Børneløb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Børneløb |
|
520 | Anders Feldt Rasmussen | M35-39 | | Albertslund | 15 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 15 km |
|
658 | Anders Mørkeberg Knudsen | M35-39 | | | 5 km løb / walk |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 km løb / walk |
|
526 | Anders Sigvardt | M45-49 | | Odense V | 5 km løb / walk |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 km løb / walk |
|
517 | Anders Wengel-Hansen | - | | | 5 km løb / walk |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 km løb / walk |
|
487 | Andrea Thaysen Højberg
MiiSport Nordic
| K5-9 | MiiSport Nordic | Glostrup | Børneløb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
MiiSport Nordic | Børneløb |
|
84 | Andreas Hallander Thiel
Tommerup Svømmeklub
| M35-39 | Tommerup Svømmeklub | Tommerup | 15 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Tommerup Svømmeklub | 15 km |
|
100 | Andreas Stadheim | M23-29 | | Odense C | 15 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 15 km |
|
98 | Anette Agermose Andersen | K55-59 | | Odense | 5 km løb / walk |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 km løb / walk |
|
576 | Anette Brolykke Clemmensen
Proof of life
| K30-34 | Proof of life | Tommerup | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Proof of life | 10 km |
|
150 | Anette Lemberg | K45-49 | | Otterup | 5 km løb / walk |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 km løb / walk |
|
595 | Anette Nielsen | K30-34 | | Odense C | 5 km løb / walk |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 km løb / walk |
|
399 | Anita Bertelsen | K45-49 | | Brørup | 5 km løb / walk |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 km løb / walk |
|
550 | Anja Carstensen
FIT 4 RUN.dk - GæsteLøber - ORC
| K23-29 | FIT 4 RUN.dk - GæsteLøber - ORC | Odense C | 5 km løb / walk |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
FIT 4 RUN.dk - GæsteLøber - ORC | 5 km løb / walk |
|
126 | Anja Davidsen | K45-49 | | Sommersted | 5 km løb / walk |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 km løb / walk |
|
375 | Anja Rusbjerg
Sund i Årslev
| K40-44 | Sund i Årslev | Årslev | 5 km løb / walk |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Sund i Årslev | 5 km løb / walk |
|
292 | Anja Sofie Jensen | K23-29 | | Odense C | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
373 | Ann Aaby Kirk
Sund i Årslev
| K65-69 | Sund i Årslev | Årslev | 5 km løb / walk |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Sund i Årslev | 5 km løb / walk |
|
446 | Ann Cathrine Larsen | K20-22 | | Vejle | 5 km løb / walk |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 km løb / walk |
|
372 | Ann-Kirstine Dandanell
Sund i Årslev
| K40-44 | Sund i Årslev | Årslev | 5 km løb / walk |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Sund i Årslev | 5 km løb / walk |
|
378 | Anne Bejlegård List
Sund i Årslev
| K35-39 | Sund i Årslev | Årslev | 5 km løb / walk |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Sund i Årslev | 5 km løb / walk |
|
519 | Anne Holmslund Nielsen | K50-54 | | Odense | 5 km løb / walk |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 km løb / walk |
|
376 | Anne Juhl Madsen
Sund i Årslev
| K40-44 | Sund i Årslev | Årslev | 5 km løb / walk |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Sund i Årslev | 5 km løb / walk |
|
210 | Anne Marie Burmølle-Jensen | K60-64 | | Odense S | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
339 | Anne Marie Rasmussen | K70-74 | | Agedrup | 5 km løb / walk |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 km løb / walk |
|
167 | Anne Sørensen | K30-34 | | FPI | 15 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 15 km |
|
298 | Anne Sundwall | M45-49 | | Odense C | 15 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 15 km |
|
297 | Anne-Marie Frantzen | K60-64 | | Fredericia | 15 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 15 km |
|
522 | Anne-Marie Myhre | K55-59 | | Odense M | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
609 | Anne-Sophie Fredegaard | K23-29 | | Odense C | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
20 | Annemette Villumsen | K55-59 | | Odense | 5 km løb / walk |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 km løb / walk |
|
657 | Annette Holm
Formiddagsløberne
| K65-69 | Formiddagsløberne | Odense NV | 5 km løb / walk |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Formiddagsløberne | 5 km løb / walk |
|
616 | Annette Mogensen | K50-54 | | Marslev | 5 km løb / walk |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 km løb / walk |
|
530 | Anni Henriksen
Korup Motion
| K45-49 | Korup Motion | Blommenslyst | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Korup Motion | 10 km |
|
176 | Anni Kjærsgaard | K35-39 | | Odense NØ | 5 km løb / walk |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 km løb / walk |
|
169 | Anton Helms | M45-49 | | Odense C | 15 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 15 km |
|
95 | Asger Rabølle Nielsen | M55-59 | | Odense NV | 15 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 15 km |
|
139 | Astrid Bjåstad | K23-29 | | Odense | 15 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 15 km |
|
256 | August Green Konradsen | - | | Nørre Åby | Børneløb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Børneløb |
|
329 | August Hoffmann-Petersen | M5-9 | | Odense SV | Børneløb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Børneløb |
|
582 | August Vingaard | M5-9 | | Odense SV | Børneløb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Børneløb |
|
664 | Benedicte Heegaard
DGI
| K60-64 | DGI | Svendborg | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
DGI | 10 km |
|