Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1142 | Louis Veis | (M) 20-29 | Heat 17 - kl. 13:40 | 6 KM | |
1118 | Louisa Thostrup | (K) 40-49 | Heat 8 - kl. 12:10 | 6 KM | |
2218 | Louise Beyer | (K) 20-29 | Heat 16 - kl. 13:30 | 6 KM | |
1617 | Louise Black Holberg | (K) 40-49 | Heat 5 - kl. 11:40 | 6 KM | |
1486 | Louise Borring | (K) 40-49 | Heat 2 - kl. 11:10 | 6 KM | |
1091 | Louise Christiansen | (K) 20-29 | Heat 17 - kl. 13:40 | 6 KM | |
643 | Louise Fich Carlslund | (K) 20-29 | Heat 5 - kl. 11:40 | 6 KM | |
1130 | Louise Frydensberg | (K) 40-49 | Heat 12 - kl. 12:50 | 6 KM | |
765 | Louise Grønskov | (K) 30-39 | Heat 11 - kl. 12:40 | 6 KM | |
1867 | Louise Guldager Christensen | (K) 30-39 | Heat 5 - kl. 11:40 | 6 KM | |
2148 | Louise Gyrn | (K) 40-49 | Heat 12 - kl. 12:50 | 6 KM | |
2348 | Louise Høyer Olufsen | (K) 30-39 | Heat 14 - kl. 13:10 | 6 KM | |
326 | Louise Hyldgaard Hansen | (K) 30-39 | Heat 10 - kl. 12:30 | 6 KM | |
359 | Louise Johannesen | (K) 30-39 | Heat 4 - kl. 11:30 | 6 KM | |
2446 | Louise Levisen | (K) 30-39 | Heat 19 - kl. 14:00 | 6 KM | |
1095 | Louise Lyngbæk | (K) 15-19 | Heat 17 - kl. 13:40 | 6 KM | |
33 | Louise Munk Kleist | (K) 40-49 | Heat 3 - kl. 11:20 | 6 KM | |
1136 | Louise Munk Knudsen | (K) 30-39 | Heat 17 - kl. 13:40 | 6 KM | |
434 | Louise Munk rasmussen | (K) 30-39 | Heat 19 - kl. 14:00 | 6 KM | |
855 | Louise Onsberg | (K) 40-49 | Heat 12 - kl. 12:50 | 6 KM | |
26 | Louise Pamhede | (K) 30-39 | Heat 13 - kl. 13:00 | 6 KM | |
906 | Louise Rasmussen | (K) 20-29 | Heat 15 - kl. 13:20 | 6 KM | |
277 | Louise Rimfort | (K) 30-39 | Heat 5 - kl. 11:40 | 6 KM | |
882 | Louise Ring Hansen | (K) 20-29 | Heat 16 - kl. 13:30 | 6 KM | |
2333 | Louise Rützou Jakobsen | (K) Elite | Elite - Heat 1 - kl. 11:00 | 6 KM | |
666 | Louise Sprenger | (K) 30-39 | Heat 9 - kl. 12:20 | 6 KM | |
1639 | Louise Stahlschmidt | (K) 30-39 | Heat 13 - kl. 13:00 | 6 KM | |
654 | Louise Stokholm | (K) 20-29 | Heat 8 - kl. 12:10 | 6 KM | |
1055 | Louise Storgaard | (K) 30-39 | Heat 16 - kl. 13:30 | 6 KM | |
2391 | Louise Strand | (K) 20-29 | Heat 18 - kl. 13:50 | 6 KM | |
209 | Louise Taarnborg Bartholdy | (K) 40-49 | Heat 9 - kl. 12:20 | 6 KM | |
1382 | Louise Thinter Carlsen | (K) 15-19 | Heat 4 - kl. 11:30 | 6 KM | |
244 | Louise Thorup | (K) 40-49 | Heat 3 - kl. 11:20 | 6 KM | |
744 | Louise Vagt-Andersen | (K) 30-39 | Heat 18 - kl. 13:50 | 6 KM | |
313 | Louise Videbæk | (K) 30-39 | Heat 7 - kl. 12:00 | 6 KM | |
2161 | Louise Wedel Formann | (K) 20-29 | Heat 12 - kl. 12:50 | 6 KM | |
2624 | Luc Gustin Roitmann | - | Kidz | Kids helping Kids 3 km | |
1220 | Luca Buccarella | (M) Elite | Elite - Heat 1 - kl. 11:00 | 6 KM | |
2705 | Luca Guldager Christens | - | Kidz | Kids helping Kids 3 km | |
1698 | Luca Holm | (M) 15-19 | Heat 10 - kl. 12:30 | 6 KM | |
196 | Luca Huelle | (M) 20-29 | Heat 3 - kl. 11:20 | 6 KM | |
2262 | Luca Nielsen | (K) 15-19 | Heat 17 - kl. 13:40 | 6 KM | |
1665 | Lucas Borre Jensen | (M) 20-29 | Heat 5 - kl. 11:40 | 6 KM | |
2689 | Lucas Buurskov Klingenborg | - | Kidz | Kids helping Kids 3 km | |
2278 | Lucas Ingleby | (M) 15-19 | Heat 18 - kl. 13:50 | 6 KM | |
1504 | Lucas Nørgaard | (M) 15-19 | Heat 13 - kl. 13:00 | 6 KM | |
2750 | Lucas Pamhede | - | Kidz | Kids helping Kids 3 km | |
2683 | Lucas Wiimh | - | Kidz | Kids helping Kids 3 km | |
2030 | Lucca Christoffersen | (K) 15-19 | Heat 6 SCOR.DK - kl. 11:50 | 6 KM | |
228 | Luise Jacobsen | (K) 20-29 | Heat 10 - kl. 12:30 | 6 KM |