Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2285 | Abbas Behsudi | (M) 15-19 | Heat 17 - kl. 13:40 | 6 KM | |
2643 | Adam Midtgaard | - | Kidz | Kids helping Kids 3 km | |
2565 | Adam Schrecker | - | Kidz | Kids helping Kids 3 km | |
370 | Adea Black bonnevie | (K) 20-29 | Heat 10 - kl. 12:30 | 6 KM | |
2043 | Adolfo Hansen | (M) Elite | Elite - Heat 1 - kl. 11:00 | 6 KM | |
48 | Agnes Schulz | (K) 20-29 | Heat 4 - kl. 11:30 | 6 KM | |
926 | Aksel Bondo wessberg | - | Heat 12 - kl. 12:50 | 6 KM | |
981 | Aksel Porsman | (M) Elite | Elite - Heat 1 - kl. 11:00 | 6 KM | |
2775 | Aksel Stilling Rand | - | Kidz | Kids helping Kids 3 km | |
783 | Albert Balestra | (M) 40-49 | Heat 6 SCOR.DK - kl. 11:50 | 6 KM | |
2726 | Albert Klausen | - | Kidz | Kids helping Kids 3 km | |
2572 | Albert Pedersen | - | Kidz | Kids helping Kids 3 km | |
2215 | Alberte Bendiks | (K) 20-29 | Heat 16 - kl. 13:30 | 6 KM | |
1773 | Alberte Hellenberg | (K) 20-29 | Heat 14 - kl. 13:10 | 6 KM | |
1300 | Aleksander Møllgaard | (M) 20-29 | Heat 9 - kl. 12:20 | 6 KM | |
1280 | Alex Nielsen | (M) 20-29 | Heat 14 - kl. 13:10 | 6 KM | |
1614 | Alexander Brewerton | (M) 30-39 | Heat 14 - kl. 13:10 | 6 KM | |
2121 | Alexander Hammergart | (M) 20-29 | Heat 12 - kl. 12:50 | 6 KM | |
752 | Alexander Johnsson | (M) 30-39 | Heat 11 - kl. 12:40 | 6 KM | |
2044 | Alexander Mortensen | - | Elite - Heat 1 - kl. 11:00 | 6 KM | |
2567 | Alexander Ohm Eriksen | (M) 15-19 | Kidz | Kids helping Kids 3 km | |
211 | Alexander Schneevoigt | (M) 50-59 | Heat 3 - kl. 11:20 | 6 KM | |
613 | Alexander Schrøder Mikkelsen | - | Heat 9 - kl. 12:20 | 6 KM | |
2496 | Alexander Smith | (M) 30-39 | Heat 19 - kl. 14:00 | 6 KM | |
1937 | Alexander Søkilde | (M) 20-29 | Heat 13 - kl. 13:00 | 6 KM | |
1955 | Alexander Wollenweber | (M) 20-29 | Heat 11 - kl. 12:40 | 6 KM | |
2679 | Alfred Steen | - | Kidz | Kids helping Kids 3 km | |
2759 | Alfred Wettergreen | - | Kidz | Kids helping Kids 3 km | |
2281 | Alfrida Marker | (K) 15-19 | Heat 17 - kl. 13:40 | 6 KM | |
2594 | Alisa Carlberg Perou | - | Kidz | Kids helping Kids 3 km | |
1004 | Allan Andersen | (M) 30-39 | Heat 16 - kl. 13:30 | 6 KM | |
1709 | Allan Andreasen | (M) 40-49 | Heat 6 SCOR.DK - kl. 11:50 | 6 KM | |
1131 | Allan Dich | (M) 40-49 | Heat 11 - kl. 12:40 | 6 KM | |
1985 | Allan Kær | (M) 40-49 | Heat 13 - kl. 13:00 | 6 KM | |
429 | Allan Martinussen | (M) 40-49 | Heat 18 - kl. 13:50 | 6 KM | |
461 | Allan Pedersen | (M) 30-39 | Heat 10 - kl. 12:30 | 6 KM | |
1710 | Allan Rokkedahl | (M) 50-59 | Heat 6 SCOR.DK - kl. 11:50 | 6 KM | |
2406 | Allan Rosenbjerg | (M) Elite | Elite - Heat 1 - kl. 11:00 | 6 KM | |
2257 | Alma Hjulman | - | Heat 17 - kl. 13:40 | 6 KM | |
2748 | Alma Kiszka-König | - | Kidz | Kids helping Kids 3 km | |
1171 | Amalie Alida Allan | (K) 30-39 | Heat 17 - kl. 13:40 | 6 KM | |
2659 | Amalie Grue Nilsen | - | Kidz | Kids helping Kids 3 km | |
922 | Amalie Katrine Trige Pedersen | (K) 20-29 | Heat 12 - kl. 12:50 | 6 KM | |
1443 | Amalie Kaysen | (K) 20-29 | Heat 2 - kl. 11:10 | 6 KM | |
457 | Amalie Stougaard | (K) 30-39 | Heat 7 - kl. 12:00 | 6 KM | |
2098 | Amalie Vejbøl | (K) 20-29 | Heat 12 - kl. 12:50 | 6 KM | |
505 | Amalie Vistoft Petersen | (K) 20-29 | Heat 3 - kl. 11:20 | 6 KM | |
1664 | Amanda Bajon | (K) 40-49 | Heat 5 - kl. 11:40 | 6 KM | |
600 | Amanda Elfort | (K) 20-29 | Heat 11 - kl. 12:40 | 6 KM | |
1847 | Amanda Kjeldstrøm | (K) 30-39 | Heat 8 - kl. 12:10 | 6 KM |