Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
276 | Lena Gudmand Jensen | (K) 30-39 | Heat 5 - kl. 11:40 | 6 KM | |
349 | Lena Lund Mikkelsen | (K) 40-49 | Heat 5 - kl. 11:40 | 6 KM | |
1296 | Lena Thoft-Pedersen | (K) Elite | Elite - Heat 1 - kl. 11:00 | 6 KM | |
254 | Lene Bjergfelt | (K) 50-59 | Heat 3 - kl. 11:20 | 6 KM | |
713 | Lene Eg | (K) 40-49 | Heat 18 - kl. 13:50 | 6 KM | |
341 | Lene Feldskov | (K) 50-59 | Heat 4 - kl. 11:30 | 6 KM | |
2203 | Lene Fog | (K) 50-59 | Heat 15 - kl. 13:20 | 6 KM | |
72 | Lene Guldager | (K) 40-49 | Heat 2 - kl. 11:10 | 6 KM | |
684 | Lene Larsen | (K) 30-39 | Heat 9 - kl. 12:20 | 6 KM | |
2397 | Lene Lindberg | (K) 40-49 | Heat 18 - kl. 13:50 | 6 KM | |
1452 | Lene Lyders Larsen | (K) 40-49 | Heat 2 - kl. 11:10 | 6 KM | |
1485 | Lene Rasmussen | (K) 50-59 | Heat 2 - kl. 11:10 | 6 KM | |
544 | Lene Rimmer | (K) 50-59 | Heat 13 - kl. 13:00 | 6 KM | |
77 | Lenette Hansen | (K) 30-39 | Heat 2 - kl. 11:10 | 6 KM | |
340 | Leni Aagaard Dam | (K) 40-49 | Heat 8 - kl. 12:10 | 6 KM | |
516 | Lennart Andersen | (M) 40-49 | Heat 3 - kl. 11:20 | 6 KM | |
786 | Leon Gartner | (M) 40-49 | Heat 6 SCOR.DK - kl. 11:50 | 6 KM | |
2657 | Leonardo Nedergaard Nielsen | - | Kidz | Kids helping Kids 3 km | |
2770 | Liam Mørkenborg | - | Kidz | Kids helping Kids 3 km | |
1744 | Liam Nathaniel Øhrgaard Thompson | (M) 15-19 | Heat 10 - kl. 12:30 | 6 KM | |
1013 | Lidija Duracova | (K) 30-39 | Heat 16 - kl. 13:30 | 6 KM | |
2634 | Lilje Hansen | - | Kidz | Kids helping Kids 3 km | |
2708 | Lilje Marie Guillaume | - | Kidz | Kids helping Kids 3 km | |
2038 | Lina Eliasson | (K) 15-19 | Heat 6 SCOR.DK - kl. 11:50 | 6 KM | |
1160 | Linda Andersen | (K) 30-39 | Heat 17 - kl. 13:40 | 6 KM | |
2394 | Linda Bromée | (K) 20-29 | Heat 18 - kl. 13:50 | 6 KM | |
625 | Linda Holst Hochmuth | (K) 40-49 | Heat 8 - kl. 12:10 | 6 KM | |
1048 | Linda Janns Rasmussen | (K) 20-29 | Heat 11 - kl. 12:40 | 6 KM | |
1367 | linda sæderup | (K) 50-59 | Heat 2 - kl. 11:10 | 6 KM | |
1685 | Line Berg | (K) 15-19 | Heat 8 - kl. 12:10 | 6 KM | |
1641 | Line Bojesen Bojesen | (K) 30-39 | Heat 13 - kl. 13:00 | 6 KM | |
2113 | Line brown | (K) 40-49 | Heat 12 - kl. 12:50 | 6 KM | |
1642 | Line Buch Buchgreitz | (K) 40-49 | Heat 13 - kl. 13:00 | 6 KM | |
921 | Line Christiane Lund Strøm | (K) 20-29 | Heat 12 - kl. 12:50 | 6 KM | |
1658 | Line Hansen | (K) 15-19 | Heat 3 - kl. 11:20 | 6 KM | |
366 | Line Hejmdal | (K) 30-39 | Heat 2 - kl. 11:10 | 6 KM | |
653 | Line Holse Hansen | (K) 20-29 | Heat 8 - kl. 12:10 | 6 KM | |
781 | Line Marcussen | (K) 20-29 | Heat 11 - kl. 12:40 | 6 KM | |
299 | Line Mortensen | (K) 20-29 | Heat 4 - kl. 11:30 | 6 KM | |
1357 | Line Pihl Olsen | (K) 30-39 | Heat 4 - kl. 11:30 | 6 KM | |
1133 | Line Schønberg Pedersen | (K) 20-29 | Heat 17 - kl. 13:40 | 6 KM | |
785 | Line Sørstrup Jørgensen | (K) 20-29 | Heat 6 SCOR.DK - kl. 11:50 | 6 KM | |
58 | Line Stilling | (K) 40-49 | Heat 10 - kl. 12:30 | 6 KM | |
128 | Line Tatjana Jensen | (K) 40-49 | Heat 3 - kl. 11:20 | 6 KM | |
810 | Line Vad | (K) 30-39 | Heat 12 - kl. 12:50 | 6 KM | |
2156 | Line Vilken Kruse | (K) 30-39 | Heat 12 - kl. 12:50 | 6 KM | |
1034 | Linette Reuber | (K) 30-39 | Heat 11 - kl. 12:40 | 6 KM | |
1777 | Linette Vad | (M) 40-49 | Heat 3 - kl. 11:20 | 6 KM | |
1060 | Linnea Ahrenschneider | (K) 30-39 | Heat 6 SCOR.DK - kl. 11:50 | 6 KM | |
782 | Linnea Ring Gätke | (K) 20-29 | Heat 11 - kl. 12:40 | 6 KM |