Startnr. | Deltager | Klub | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Michael Andersen | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | ||
102 | Mads Molin | MTB Kolding | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
103 | Karl Erik Rosendahl | Svendborg Mountainbike Klub | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
104 | Phillip Christiansen | Team Facadepartner/Svendborg mt. | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
105 | Henrik Martinsen | With´s Hudpleje | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
106 | John Søndergaard | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | ||
107 | Henrik Bøje | MTB 7130+ | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
108 | Niels Vinter | Mountainbike Club Vejle | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
109 | Nikolaj Vinter | Hammel Cykle Klub | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
110 | Karsten Kærsgaard Hansen | VCK/ Team Bæklund Service Tekni. | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
111 | Lars Kjeldsen | Mountainbike Club Vejle | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
112 | Thomas Klejnstrup-Hæsum | Hæsum Tagdækning | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
113 | Michael Jessen | Hæsum Tagdækning | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
114 | Peter Bach | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | ||
115 | Ronni Jensen | Mountainbike Club Vejle | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
116 | Martin Leonhard | Fredericia CC | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
117 | Peter R. Poulsen | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | ||
118 | Flemming Jørgensen | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | ||
119 | Rasmus Rafn | Randers Freja Triathlon | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
120 | Ryan Fjelsted | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | ||
121 | Christian Rosvig Høgh | PRONGHORN MTB RACING TEAM | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
122 | Christian Kudsk | PRONGHORN MTB RACING TEAM | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
123 | Kjeld Nielsen | PRONGHORN MTB RACING TEAM | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
124 | Palle Fjord | PRONGHORN MTB RACING TEAM | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
125 | Henrik Møller | PRONGHORN MTB RACING TEAM | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
126 | Fernando Corvalan | PRONGHORN MTB RACING TEAM | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
127 | Søren Veje Kristensen | PRONGHORN MTB RACING TEAM | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
128 | Kasper Busk | MTB kolding | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
129 | Lasse Jung Nielsen | Mountain Bike klub Silkeborg | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
130 | Frederik Sønderby Jensen | Horsens Amatør Cykelklub | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
131 | Søren Stjernholm | Mountainbike Club Vejle | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
132 | Lasse Nicolajsen | CKL | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
133 | Mads Hoffmann | Cycle Sport Silkeborg | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
134 | Henrik Soll | AAIG Tri/Motion | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
135 | Henrik Eckhaus Pedersen | Baghjulet MTB | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
136 | Anders Fink | Baghjulet | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
137 | Jens Andersen | Mountainbike Club Vejle | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
138 | Dennis Beenfeldt | Adventure Team | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
139 | Jan Mikkelsen | Adventure Team | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
140 | Sven Lausen | MCV | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
141 | Kim Christiansen | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | ||
142 | Hans Verner Hansen | MTBK Silkeborg | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
143 | Søren Storm Hansen | Storm P MTB | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
144 | Erik Muldbjerg Sørensen | Mountainbike Club Vejle | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
145 | Anders Poulsen | Fjordager Cykling | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
146 | Essi Laub | Grønholt Sporet | Damer 1½ time +påbegyndt omgang | |
147 | Tina Mogensen | Damer 1½ time +påbegyndt omgang | ||
148 | Anne Sandgård | Næsby Cykelmotion | Damer 1½ time +påbegyndt omgang | |
149 | Anette Jensen | Næsby cykelmotion | Damer 1½ time +påbegyndt omgang | |
150 | Louise Christiansen | DTriF EP medlem | Damer 1½ time +påbegyndt omgang |