Startnr. | Deltager | By | Distance |
69-1 | Anders Sejling | | Herrehold |
|
|
919 | Lotte Skov Jensen | | 10 KM Individuel |
|
Distance |
10 KM Individuel |
|
918 | Kristine Didriksen | | 10 KM Individuel |
|
Distance |
10 KM Individuel |
|
917 | Helle Noe | | 10 KM Individuel |
|
Distance |
10 KM Individuel |
|
916 | Bettina Rosenkrans Thiesgaard | | 10 KM Individuel |
|
Distance |
10 KM Individuel |
|
150-4 | Tina Kobborg | | Kvindehold |
|
|
150-3 | Henriette Knudsen | | Kvindehold |
|
|
150-2 | Lis Holm | | Kvindehold |
|
|
150-1 | Charlotte Runge | | Kvindehold |
|
|
384-4 | Thomas Bender | | Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
384-3 | Dorthe Mørck | | Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
384-2 | La Møller | | Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
384-1 | Trine Collin | | Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
383-4 | Lene Højgaard | | Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
383-3 | La Møller | | Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
383-2 | Maria Døssing | | Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
383-1 | Frankie Vinther | | Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
382-4 | Lars Dahl | | Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
382-3 | Lone Sørensen | | Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
382-2 | Mona Muff | | Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
382-1 | Kirsten Skov | | Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
806-4 | N. N. | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
806-3 | Jette Munk | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
806-2 | Helle Hornum | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
806-1 | Lis Christoffersen | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
805-4 | Mai Skovbjerg | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
805-3 | Lene Ryde | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
805-2 | Anne-Marie Nørholm | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
805-1 | Julie Herbert | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
804-4 | Anna Johnsen | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
804-3 | Birgitte Bang | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
804-2 | Birgit Damholt | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
804-1 | bodil vognsen | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
803-4 | Joan Jeppesen | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
803-3 | Hanne Vingolf | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
803-2 | Kirsten Hinge | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
803-1 | Dorthe Roland | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
802-4 | Hanne Lauersen | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
802-3 | Tina Gandrup | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
802-2 | Laila Kjeldsen | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
802-1 | Hanne Nielsen | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
801-4 | Mona Mølager | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
801-3 | Anja Frandsen | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
801-2 | Anne Niebuhr | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
801-1 | Mary Klemmensen | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
306-4 | Rikke Groth | | Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
306-3 | Lasse Hylleberg Sørensen | | Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
306-2 | Peter Kaltoft | | Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
306-1 | Henriette Schmidt | | Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
231-4 | Thomas Sørensen | | Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|