Startnr. | Deltager | By | Distance |
808-2 | Kirsten Clausen | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
808-1 | Ann Kristin Thomsen | Silkeborg | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
152-4 | Monika Valerie Jensen | | Kvindehold |
|
|
152-3 | Dorte Bødker Troelsen | Silkeborg | Kvindehold |
|
|
152-2 | Rikke Jakobsen | Silkeborg | Kvindehold |
|
|
152-1 | Gitte Strøm | Silkeborg | Kvindehold |
|
|
235-4 | Thomas Andersen | Silkeborg | Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
235-3 | Mark Lerche | | Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
235-2 | Lise Skov | | Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
235-1 | Rikke Povlsen | Silkeborg | Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
234-4 | Peter Rasmussen | | Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
234-3 | Ulrik Dahl | Silkeborg | Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
234-2 | Simone Brandt | | Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
234-1 | Tanja Hai | Silkeborg | Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
233-4 | Martin Winkel | | Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
233-3 | Ilse Korsvang | Silkeborg | Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
233-2 | Morten Lauridsen | Silkeborg | Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
233-1 | Ivan Laugesen | Silkeborg | Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
151-4 | Pernille Caspersen | Silkeborg | Kvindehold |
|
|
151-3 | Lise Nielsen | Silkeborg | Kvindehold |
|
|
151-2 | Lise-Marie Robichon | Silkeborg | Kvindehold |
|
|
151-1 | Susanne Holm | | Kvindehold |
|
|
415-3 | Mads Kuipers | Silkeborg | Børnehold Drenge 12-16 år |
|
Distance |
Børnehold Drenge 12-16 år |
|
415-2 | Felix Frølund | | Børnehold Drenge 12-16 år |
|
Distance |
Børnehold Drenge 12-16 år |
|
415-1 | Asger Bach | | Børnehold Drenge 12-16 år |
|
Distance |
Børnehold Drenge 12-16 år |
|
454-3 | Simon Poulsen | | Børnehold Drenge 8-11 år |
|
Distance |
Børnehold Drenge 8-11 år |
|
454-2 | Morten Jensen | | Børnehold Drenge 8-11 år |
|
Distance |
Børnehold Drenge 8-11 år |
|
454-1 | Asger Jensen | | Børnehold Drenge 8-11 år |
|
Distance |
Børnehold Drenge 8-11 år |
|
453-3 | Simon Gosvig | | Børnehold Drenge 8-11 år |
|
Distance |
Børnehold Drenge 8-11 år |
|
453-2 | Emil Hagelskjær | | Børnehold Drenge 8-11 år |
|
Distance |
Børnehold Drenge 8-11 år |
|
453-1 | Frederik Würtz | Silkeborg | Børnehold Drenge 8-11 år |
|
Distance |
Børnehold Drenge 8-11 år |
|
71-4 | Peter Vejvad | Herning | Herrehold |
|
|
71-3 | Kim Laursen | Silkeborg | Herrehold |
|
|
71-2 | Martin Hansen | Herning | Herrehold |
|
|
71-1 | Dennis Ankersen | Silkeborg | Herrehold |
|
|
807-4 | Birgitte Velling | Brande | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
807-3 | Tina Alrø Salin Mortensen | Ikast | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
807-2 | Ann Sneftrup | Ikast | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
807-1 | Heidi Kulmbach | Silkeborg | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
232-4 | Stig Thrane | | Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
232-3 | Lasse Lundby | | Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
232-2 | Monica Christophersen | | Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
232-1 | Anders Simonsen | | Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
70-4 | Niels Vigsø | | Herrehold |
|
|
70-3 | Niels-Jørn Kristensen | | Herrehold |
|
|
70-2 | Stig Thrane | | Herrehold |
|
|
70-1 | Mads Jakobsen | | Herrehold |
|
|
69-4 | Kenneth Jacobsen | | Herrehold |
|
|
69-3 | Benny Forsberg | | Herrehold |
|
|
69-2 | Niels Lindberg | | Herrehold |
|
|