Startnr. | Deltager | By | Distance |
795-2 | Jytte Halvorsen | Silkeobrg | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
795-1 | Jeanette Jochumsen | Silkeborg | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
68-4 | Lasse Lundahl Due | | Herrehold |
|
|
68-3 | Henrik Gerner | | Herrehold |
|
|
68-2 | Hans Kristian Hansen | | Herrehold |
|
|
68-1 | Martin Hartmann | | Herrehold |
|
|
794-4 | Helle Hjort | 8643 | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
794-3 | Daniela Husum | Silkeborg | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
794-2 | Sonja Andersen | Silkeborg | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
794-1 | Conny Kjæmpe | Silkeborg | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
793-4 | Birgitte Buchholt | Silkeborg | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
793-3 | Bente Randløv | Silkeborg | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
793-2 | Anette Kristensen | Silkeborg | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
793-1 | Anette Frank Pedersen | Silkeborg | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
381-4 | Julie Klausen | | Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
381-3 | Ida Bentzon | | Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
381-2 | Signe Haarup | | Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
381-1 | Jeppe Ørnsholt | | Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
304-4 | Rikke Uldum | | Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
304-3 | Bent Møller | Silkeborg | Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
304-2 | Henrik Hansen | | Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
304-1 | Else Marie Iversen | | Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
380-4 | AnneMia Pretzmann | Silkeborg | Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
380-3 | Lene Baun | Silkeborg | Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
380-2 | Susanne Benderfeldt | Silkeborg | Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
380-1 | Thomas Bender | Silkeborg | Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
873 | Jonas Knudsen | | 10 KM Hold |
|
|
872 | Birgitte Hornbæk Korsholm | | 10 KM Individuel |
|
Distance |
10 KM Individuel |
|
871 | Behrouz Almasi | | 10 KM Individuel |
|
Distance |
10 KM Individuel |
|
870 | Johan Eckmann | | 10 KM Individuel |
|
Distance |
10 KM Individuel |
|
792-4 | Pernille Skovgaard Andreasen | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
792-3 | Karin Kronborg Andersen | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
792-2 | Regina Dyrberg | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
792-1 | Marianne Als | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
791-4 | Susanne Lindberg Bjerno | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
791-3 | Edith Rasmussen | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
791-2 | Lillian Thøgersen | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
791-1 | Tinne Wiggers | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
379-4 | Louise Kjærgaard | | Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
379-3 | Kirsten Kristoffersen | | Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
379-2 | Camilla Linnemann | | Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
379-1 | Jørgen Vrou | | Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
790-4 | Susanne Puggard | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
790-3 | Anne Liebst | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
790-2 | Birte Sørensen | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
790-1 | Trine Black | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
789-4 | Lillian Svinth | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
789-3 | Susan Jensen | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
789-2 | Tine Møller | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
789-1 | Henriette Appelt | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|