Startnr. | Deltager | By | Distance |
72-2 | Anders Bukhave | Herning | Herrehold |
|
|
72-1 | Jesper Faurschou | Herning | Herrehold |
|
|
920 | Bettina Richardt | Silkeborg | 10 KM Individuel |
|
Distance |
10 KM Individuel |
|
814-4 | Palle Elholm | Hammel | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
814-3 | Erik Nørregaard | Silkeborg | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
814-2 | Ulla Eg Andersen | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
814-1 | Susanne Levring | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
386-4 | Maria Eg Ernstrøm | Horsens | Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
386-3 | Lars Vindfeldt Skals | | Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
386-2 | Chalotte Mai | Silkeborg | Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
386-1 | Birgit Trankjær Toft | | Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
243-4 | Christian Bjerre Bøystrup | | Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
243-3 | Søren G. Dalgård | Silkeborg | Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
243-2 | Christina Dalsgard Munch | | Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
243-1 | Carsten Aggerholm Andersen | Viborg | Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
242-4 | Mike Wulff Salling | Bryrup | Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
242-3 | Kjartan Gerdsen | Silkeborg | Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
242-2 | Marie Friis Gerdsen | Silkeborg | Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
242-1 | Rasmus Knudsen | 8653 | Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
241-4 | Nikolaj Nielsen | Bryrup | Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
241-3 | Tina Thomsen | Silkeborg | Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
241-2 | Per Have | Silkeborg | Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
241-1 | Sander Gloggensiecher | 8600 | Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
813-4 | Dorthe Aarestrup | Silkeborg | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
813-3 | Betina Rahder | Silkeborg | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
813-2 | Marianne Carstensen | Silkeborg | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
813-1 | Lenette Sørensen | Silkeborg | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
812-4 | Judith Stegelmann | Silkeborg | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
812-3 | Lene Holm Jensen | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
812-2 | Lene Bak Andersen | Silkeborg | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
812-1 | Slavica Mirkovic | Silkeborg | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
811-4 | Jens Skovbo | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
811-3 | Malene Vester Nielsen | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
811-2 | Susan Dalsgaard | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
811-1 | Inge Johansen | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
312-4 | Jørgen Bidstrup | Lemming | Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
312-3 | Lone Kristjansen | | Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
312-2 | Rasmus Cassøe | Lemming | Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
312-1 | June Nørgaard | Lemming | Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
385-4 | Per Kristjansen | Lemming | Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
385-3 | Lene Melsen | Lemming | Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
385-2 | Jytte Vestergaard Larsen | Lemming | Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
385-1 | Lone Bidstrup | Lemming | Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
240-4 | Steen Kahr Rasmussen | Silkeborg | Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
240-3 | Anne Lisbeth Jensen | | Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
240-2 | Mathias Bendixen Madsen | | Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
240-1 | Peter Ugilt | Silkeborg | Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
810-4 | Yvonne Gam Sørensen | Silkeborg | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
810-3 | Lars Jørgensen | Silkeborg | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
810-2 | Jette Enggaard | Silkeborg | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|