Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
15047 | Test Jensen | M35-39 | Håndcykler 1/2 MARATHON | |
15048 | Lars Sørensen | M45-49 | Håndcykler 3/4 MARATHON | |
15049 | Dorte Ravn | K45-49 | Håndcykler 1/2 MARATHON | |
15050 | Karina Andersen | K40-44 | Håndcykler 1/2 MARATHON | |
15051 | Jacob Kvist Koldbro | M30-34 | 10 KM Løb | |
15052 | Kristian Siim Sørensen | M30-34 | 5 KM Løb | |
15053 | christoffer krogager | M30-34 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
15054 | Emilie Birkeholm Blach | K23-29 | 10 KM Løb | |
15055 | Esben Kjærulff Kastaniegaard | M30-34 | 10 KM Løb | |
15056 | Kristoffer Hjul Johannessen | M20-22 | 10 KM Løb | |
15057 | Stephanie Bruns | K23-29 | 5 KM Løb | |
15058 | Maria Kristoffersen | K18-19 | 5 KM Løb | |
15059 | Stine Rinder | K18-19 | 5 KM Løb | |
15060 | Mads Krogsgaard | M20-22 | 5 KM Løb | |
15061 | Inga Maj Mikkelsen | K20-22 | 5 KM Løb | |
15062 | Emma Hermansen | K20-22 | 5 KM Løb | |
15063 | Maksym Levinskyi | M20-22 | 5 KM Løb | |
15064 | Sofiia Heletukha | K20-22 | 5 KM Løb | |
15065 | Anders Bentsen | M20-22 | 10 KM Løb | |
15066 | Nikoline Esbjerg | K20-22 | 5 KM Løb | |
15067 | Bjørn Berggren | M20-22 | 10 KM Løb | |
15068 | Nicolai Westmark | M23-29 | 5 KM Løb | |
15069 | Thomas Chrintz | M18-19 | 5 KM Løb | |
15070 | Anne Simonsen | K23-29 | 5 KM Løb | |
15071 | Ida Kathrine Dalgaard | K20-22 | 5 KM Løb | |
15072 | Annemette Præstegaard Thulesen | K20-22 | 5 KM Løb | |
15073 | Katrine Kondrup Hansen | K20-22 | 10 KM Løb | |
15074 | Mai Dybdal Mousten | K20-22 | 5 KM Løb | |
15075 | Sasja Lassen | K20-22 | 5 KM Løb | |
15076 | Ida Marie Beck | K20-22 | 5 KM Løb | |
15077 | Søren Jensen | M20-22 | 5 KM Walk | |
15078 | Rasmine Husted Sørensen | K20-22 | 5 KM Walk | |
15079 | Jacob Korslund Schlander | M20-22 | 5 KM Løb | |
15080 | Johanne Dose Huusmann | K20-22 | 5 KM Løb | |
15081 | Emma Marie Poulsen | K20-22 | 5 KM Løb | |
15082 | Anna Jønson | K20-22 | 5 KM Løb | |
15083 | Patrick Nielsen | M20-22 | 10 KM Løb | |
15084 | Sara Puntervold | K20-22 | 10 KM Løb | |
15085 | Anne Skov-Pedersen | K20-22 | 10 KM Løb | |
15086 | Josefine Moth | K20-22 | 5 KM Løb | |
15087 | Rasmus Herning | M20-22 | 5 KM Løb | |
15088 | Mudathir Shere | M18-19 | 5 KM Løb | |
15089 | Rasmus Hansen | M20-22 | 5 KM Løb | |
15090 | Habtom Teame | M18-19 | 10 KM Løb | |
15091 | Laurits Hansen | M20-22 | 5 KM Løb | |
15092 | Sara Gaarde Knudsen | K23-29 | 5 KM Løb | |
15093 | Julie Bauer-Jensen | K20-22 | 5 KM Løb | |
15094 | Clara Nordenlund | K20-22 | 5 KM Løb | |
15095 | Astrid Bjerre | K20-22 | 5 KM Løb | |
15096 | Louise Damsbo | K20-22 | 5 KM Løb |