Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
9466 | Tove Meldgård | K55-59 | 5 KM Walk | |
9467 | Helle Frilund | K55-59 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
9468 | Kurt Frilund | M60-64 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
9469 | Kristine Bay | K35-39 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
9470 | Bo Winther | M23-29 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
9471 | Hanne Tange | K55-59 | 10 KM Walk | |
9472 | Heidi Pedersen | K40-44 | 10 KM Walk | |
9473 | Susan Unterborg Christensen | K40-44 | 10 KM Walk | |
9474 | Erik Birk | M40-44 | 3/4 MARATHON Løb | |
9475 | Torben Clemmensen | M50-54 | 10 KM Løb | |
9476 | Sarah Frederiksen | K23-29 | 10 KM Løb | |
9477 | Manon Andreassen | K20-22 | 10 KM Walk | |
9478 | Dorte Mønsted | K30-34 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
9479 | Karina Vinther | K23-29 | 5 KM Løb | |
9480 | Sune Hørning | M23-29 | 5 KM Løb | |
9481 | Jens Poulsen | M75-79 | 5 KM Walk | |
9482 | Karen Ottesen | K70-74 | 5 KM Walk | |
9483 | Esben Bækkelund Jensen | M30-34 | 10 KM Løb | |
9484 | Peter Skødt | - | 10 KM Løb | |
9485 | Jørgen Dalum | M45-49 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
9486 | Helle Clemmensen | K45-49 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
9487 | Anna Lise Bækkegaard | K60-64 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
9488 | Doris Tolstrup | K60-64 | 5 KM Walk | |
9489 | Karsten Tolstrup | M60-64 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
9490 | Ken Løvstad | M55-59 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
9491 | Carsten Sørensen | M55-59 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
9492 | Lola Eskildsen | K35-39 | 10 KM Løb | |
9493 | Lone Grabow Qvist | K35-39 | 10 KM Løb | |
9494 | Sofie Saugmann | K14-15 | 10 KM Løb | |
9495 | Stine Saugmann | K16-17 | 10 KM Løb | |
9496 | Tony Ælmholdt | M40-44 | 10 KM Løb | |
9497 | Pernille Søgaard Pedersen | K20-22 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
9498 | Jesper Schulze | M30-34 | 5 KM Løb | |
9499 | Trine Larsen | K23-29 | 5 KM Løb | |
9500 | Jan Larsen | M65-69 | 5 KM Walk | |
9501 | Karen-Marie Larsen | K60-64 | 5 KM Walk | |
9502 | Louise Lassen | K30-34 | 10 KM Løb | |
9503 | Jeanie Søvndahl | K55-59 | 3/4 MARATHON Løb | |
9504 | Pernille Søvndahl | K23-29 | 3/4 MARATHON Løb | |
9505 | Marianne Blytækker | K40-44 | 5 KM Walk | |
9506 | Signe Blytækker | K14-15 | 10 KM Løb | |
9507 | Birte Roed Mikkelsen | K55-59 | 10 KM Walk | |
9508 | Anni Højbjerg Pedersen | K55-59 | 10 KM Walk | |
9509 | Tine Schjelde Møberg | K45-49 | 3/4 MARATHON Løb | |
9510 | Lasse Mehlsen Rohde Hamann | M40-44 | 10 KM Løb | |
9511 | Grethe Enggård | K45-49 | 5 KM Walk | |
9512 | Henrik Frederiksen | M45-49 | 5 KM Walk | |
9513 | Juliane Enggård Nebel | K12-13 | 5 KM Walk | |
9514 | Joachim Enggård Nebel | M16-17 | 10 KM Løb | |
9515 | Rasmus Nielsen | M35-39 | 10 KM Løb |