Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
9564 | Gitte Nielsen | - | 10 KM Walk | |
9565 | Annette Aagaard Sørensen | K55-59 | 10 KM Løb | |
9566 | Carina Aagaard Sørensen | K30-34 | 5 KM Løb | |
9567 | Johnni Andersen | M35-39 | 10 KM Løb | |
9568 | Katrine Hvid Andersen | K23-29 | 10 KM Løb | |
9569 | Tobias Mosgaard Sømod | M23-29 | 10 KM Løb | |
9570 | Michell Høj | M30-34 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
9571 | Claus Conradsen | M30-34 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
9572 | Anne Milther Mollerup | K23-29 | 10 KM Løb | |
9573 | Ulla Milther Sørensen | K50-54 | 10 KM Løb | |
9574 | Helle Vester | K30-34 | 10 KM Løb | |
9575 | Lotte rask Andersen | - | 10 KM Walk | |
9576 | Per Flintrup | M60-64 | 10 KM Walk | |
9577 | Ulla Flintrup | K55-59 | 10 KM Walk | |
9578 | Katrine Bak Primdahl | K30-34 | 10 KM Løb | |
9579 | Niels Peter Rode | M40-44 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
9580 | Margit Ulmer | K60-64 | 10 KM Løb | |
9581 | Betina Dammand | K35-39 | 3/4 MARATHON Løb | |
9582 | Else Drachmann | K60-64 | 5 KM Walk | |
9583 | Søren B. Thøgersen | M65-69 | 5 KM Walk | |
9584 | Signe Carlsson | K30-34 | 3/4 MARATHON Løb | |
9585 | Ingvard H. Petersen | - | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
9586 | Stine Hansen | K23-29 | 5 KM Løb | |
9587 | Louise Mølgaard | K23-29 | 5 KM Løb | |
9588 | Matthias Linack | M50-54 | 5 KM Løb | |
9589 | Alex Baastrup | M35-39 | 10 KM Løb | |
9590 | Camilla Hviid | K30-34 | 10 KM Løb | |
9591 | Carsten Holm | M30-34 | 10 KM Løb | |
9592 | Casper Tannebæk | M30-34 | 10 KM Løb | |
9593 | Claus Larsen | M30-34 | 10 KM Løb | |
9594 | Dorte Bruun | K30-34 | 10 KM Løb | |
9595 | Ejvind Svejstrup | M30-34 | 10 KM Løb | |
9596 | Lars Bruun | - | 10 KM Løb | |
9597 | Carsten Brahms | M30-34 | 10 KM Løb | |
9598 | Lise Holm | K30-34 | 10 KM Løb | |
9599 | Kenn Sølvkær | M30-34 | 10 KM Løb | |
9600 | Søren Norrild | M30-34 | 10 KM Løb | |
9601 | Torsten Brødsgaard | M30-34 | 10 KM Løb | |
9602 | Anita Nielsen | K23-29 | 5 KM Løb | |
9603 | Katja Elgaard | K23-29 | 5 KM Løb | |
9604 | Jette Mikkelsen | K60-64 | 10 KM Walk | |
9605 | linda andersen | K65-69 | 10 KM Walk | |
9606 | Henrik Ribberholt | M45-49 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
9607 | Flemming Solgaard | M70-74 | 10 KM Walk | |
9608 | Simone Frøsig Solgaard | K14-15 | 10 KM Walk | |
9609 | Michael Mikkelstrup | M45-49 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
9610 | Steffen Gundtoft | M16-17 | 10 KM Walk | |
9611 | Tina Gundtoft | K45-49 | 10 KM Walk | |
9612 | Christian Grøne | M35-39 | 10 KM Løb | |
9613 | Linda Grøne | K30-34 | 10 KM Løb |