Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
9366 | Else Winther | K50-54 | 10 KM Løb | |
9367 | Betina Bredvig Villadsen | K30-34 | 5 KM Løb | |
9368 | John Svendsen | M55-59 | 5 KM Walk | |
9369 | Lene Anhøj | K50-54 | 5 KM Walk | |
9370 | Christine Svendsen | K0-11 | 5 KM Walk | |
9371 | Marianne Svendsen | K0-11 | 5 KM Walk | |
9372 | Lise Broch Pedersen | K40-44 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
9373 | Diana M. Jørgensen | K40-44 | 5 KM Løb | |
9374 | Henning Paulsen | M45-49 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
9375 | Marianne Jensen | K50-54 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
9376 | Camilla Dalsgård Pedersen | K23-29 | 10 KM Walk | |
9377 | Ida Harbøll Ihle | K23-29 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
9378 | Pia Crone Madsen | K55-59 | 5 KM Løb | |
9379 | Liselotte Laustsen | K30-34 | 10 KM Løb | |
9380 | Thomas Hedegaard | M60-64 | 5 KM Løb | |
9381 | Anne Katrine Kristensen | K23-29 | 5 KM Løb | |
9382 | Claus Nilsen | M30-34 | 5 KM Løb | |
9383 | Anette Knudsen | K55-59 | 10 KM Løb | |
9384 | Kim Christensen | M55-59 | 10 KM Løb | |
9385 | Bente Busch | K35-39 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
9386 | Ole Nilsson | M60-64 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
9387 | Sara Busch | K18-19 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
9388 | Troels Ejsing | M40-44 | 3/4 MARATHON Løb | |
9389 | Michelle Ellegaard | K23-29 | 5 KM Løb | |
9390 | Arne O. Vestergaard | M55-59 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
9391 | Brian Meyhoff | M50-54 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
9392 | Lene Chüsler | K40-44 | 10 KM Walk | |
9393 | Birthe Vinther | K40-44 | 5 KM Løb | |
9394 | Pernille Aagaard Friis | K45-49 | 10 KM Løb | |
9395 | Jannik Skelmose | M23-29 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
9396 | Preben Valbjørn | M50-54 | 3/4 MARATHON Løb | |
9397 | Christian Kvist Christensen | M55-59 | 10 KM Løb | |
9398 | Kasper Rosenkvist | M16-17 | 5 KM Løb | |
9399 | Connie Rosenkvist | K50-54 | 5 KM Løb | |
9400 | Marie Lorenz | K65-69 | 5 KM Walk | |
9401 | Tanja Lundgaard | - | 3/4 MARATHON Løb | |
9402 | Henrik Baasch | M45-49 | 5 KM Løb | |
9403 | Malene Baasch | K40-44 | 5 KM Løb | |
9404 | Clara Baasch | K0-11 | 5 KM Løb | |
9405 | Magnus Baasch | M0-11 | 5 KM Løb | |
9406 | Susanne Haubjerg | K60-64 | 10 KM Løb | |
9407 | Lise Haubjerg | K23-29 | 10 KM Løb | |
9408 | Beathe Tang Lassen | K40-44 | 5 KM Løb | |
9409 | Hanne Puumala | K40-44 | 5 KM Løb | |
9410 | Jess Tang Lassen | M40-44 | 5 KM Løb | |
9411 | Ole Nørmark | M45-49 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
9412 | Jørgen Laursen | M75-79 | 5 KM Walk | |
9413 | Ulla Balle Laursen | K70-74 | 5 KM Walk | |
9414 | Magnus Fjorback | M12-13 | 10 KM Løb | |
9415 | Kristian Vinther | M30-34 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb |