Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
9266 | Lisbeth madsen | K35-39 | 10 KM Løb | |
9267 | Ulla Trane | K50-54 | 5 KM Løb | |
9268 | Andreas Seeberg | M30-34 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
9269 | John Ingemann | M60-64 | 10 KM Walk | |
9270 | Troels Horsholt | M45-49 | 10 KM Løb | |
9271 | Stine Foged Olesen | K35-39 | 5 KM Løb | |
9272 | Peter Bennedsen | M60-64 | 5 KM Løb | |
9273 | Jakob Thau | M18-19 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
9274 | Kenny Hodel | M35-39 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
9275 | Emilie Højfeldt | K16-17 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
9276 | Iben Stubkjær | K40-44 | 5 KM Løb | |
9277 | Asger Skovshoved | M23-29 | 10 KM Løb | |
9278 | Jeanne Olsen | K35-39 | 5 KM Løb | |
9279 | Kristina Bojer | K35-39 | 5 KM Løb | |
9280 | Gert Sommer | M45-49 | 10 KM Løb | |
9281 | Mogens Holm Andersen | M65-69 | 10 KM Walk | |
9282 | Tove Vorre | K65-69 | 10 KM Walk | |
9283 | Ole Krabbe | M55-59 | Rulleski 1/2 MARATHON | |
9284 | Heidi Ahrendsen | K23-29 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
9285 | Ulla Hald | K45-49 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
9286 | Mia Knudsen | K45-49 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
9287 | Henrik Arnfred | M45-49 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
9288 | Peter Lmabertaen | M55-59 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
9289 | Birthe Ross | K40-44 | Rulleski 10 KM | |
9290 | Susanna Gambini | K45-49 | Rulleski 10 KM | |
9291 | Rasmus Kjærsgaard Sunesen | M20-22 | 5 KM Løb | |
9292 | Britta Nylin | K60-64 | 10 KM Løb | |
9293 | Søren Størup Stougaard | M45-49 | 5 KM Løb | |
9294 | Emil Størup Stougaard | M0-11 | 5 KM Løb | |
9295 | Cecilie Størup Stougaard | K14-15 | 10 KM Løb | |
9296 | Jette Stougaard | K40-44 | 5 KM Løb | |
9297 | Tine Birch | K30-34 | 10 KM Løb | |
9298 | Lene Pedersen | K60-64 | 5 KM Løb | |
9299 | Harry Lauridsen | M35-39 | 10 KM Løb | |
9300 | Sandie Lohse | K30-34 | 10 KM Løb | |
9301 | Liv Lohse | K0-11 | 10 KM Løb | |
9302 | Pornjuta Kristensen | K40-44 | 10 KM Løb | |
9303 | Leif Kristensen | M55-59 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
9304 | Anneke Callesen | K23-29 | 10 KM Walk | |
9305 | Helle Brink | K23-29 | 10 KM Walk | |
9306 | Berit Wann | K55-59 | 10 KM Walk | |
9307 | Bjarne Nielsen | M55-59 | 10 KM Walk | |
9308 | Bente Marie Nielsen | - | 5 KM Walk | |
9309 | Christina Nielsen | K23-29 | 5 KM Walk | |
9310 | Bent Nielsen | M55-59 | 10 KM Løb | |
9311 | Svend Gandrup | M20-22 | 5 KM Løb | |
9312 | Betty Gandrup | K50-54 | 5 KM Walk | |
9313 | Henrik Stenholt | M23-29 | 5 KM Walk | |
9314 | Josephine Gandrup | K23-29 | 5 KM Walk | |
9315 | Kaj Gandrup | M60-64 | 5 KM Walk |